Inter Projekt your wireless partner
Italian german English Polish flag
 +48 32 302 29 07 
+48 32 302 29 37 
Pay with PayPal Pay online with Master Card
    Top » Catalog » MikroTik SFP MM » RTB-SFP-S-85DLC05D  
|- sunMAX
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
0 items



Order Total
1+ 10+ 20+ 50+ 100+ 200+ 500+ 1000+
  600 EUR 1200 EUR 3000 EUR 6000 EUR 15000 EUR 30000 EUR  
Price11.71 EUR11.65 EUR11.57 EUR11.55 EUR11.52 EUR11.50 EUR11.47 EUR11.46 EUR
  20 pcs/carton
on stockon stock
RouterBoard S-85DLC05D
S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Technical Specification:#

Product code S-85DLC05D
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 550M
Wavelength 850nm
Mode MM
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP
Print this page
This product was added to our catalog on Thursday 18 June, 2015.