Inter Projekt your wireless partner
Italian german English Polish flag
 +48 32 302 29 07 
+48 32 302 29 37 
Pay with PayPal Pay online with Master Card
    Top » Catalog » Patchcords, Pigtails » Duplex LC-LC  
 
Currency:
|- sunMAX
|- Boards
|- Netis
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

Duplex LC-LC

Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
  1m, LC/APC-LC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
1m, LC/APC-LC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
LC/APC-LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Lenght 1m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 10000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +80℃
 3.84 EUR 
In stock
  2m, LC/APC-LC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
2m, LC/APC-LC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
LC/APC-LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Lenght 2m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 10000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +80℃
 4.06 EUR 
In stock
  5m, LC/APC-LC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
5m, LC/APC-LC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
LC/APC-LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Lenght 5m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 10000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +80℃
 4.66 EUR 
In stock
  Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, DUPLEX, 0.5M, 3.0mm, LSZH 
Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, DUPLEX, 0.5M, 3.0mm, LSZH 
Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, DUPLEX, 0.5M, 3.0mm, LSZH
 3.20 EUR 
In stock
  0.5m, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
0.5m, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Lenght 0,5m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 10000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +80℃
 2.87 EUR 
In stock
  Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, DUPLEX, 3M, 3.0mm, LSZH 
Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, DUPLEX, 3M, 3.0mm, LSZH 
Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, DUPLEX, 3M, 3.0mm, LSZH
 3.53 EUR 
In stock
  Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, DUPLEX, 7M, 3.0mm, LSZH 
Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, DUPLEX, 7M, 3.0mm, LSZH 
Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, DUPLEX, 7M, 3.0mm, LSZH
 3.71 EUR 
In stock
  Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, DUPLEX, 1M, 3.0mm, LSZH 
Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, DUPLEX, 1M, 3.0mm, LSZH 
Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, DUPLEX, 1M, 3.0mm, LSZH
 3.20 EUR 
In stock
  Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, DUPLEX, 2M, 3.0mm, LSZH 
Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, DUPLEX, 2M, 3.0mm, LSZH 
Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, DUPLEX, 2M, 3.0mm, LSZH
 3.43 EUR 
In stock
  Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, DUPLEX, 5M, 3.0mm, LSZH 
Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, DUPLEX, 5M, 3.0mm, LSZH 
Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, DUPLEX, 5M, 3.0mm, LSZH
 3.53 EUR 
In stock
  Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, DUPLEX, 10M, 3.0mm, LSZH 
Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, DUPLEX, 10M, 3.0mm, LSZH 
Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, DUPLEX, 10M, 3.0mm, LSZH
 5.01 EUR 
In stock
  Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM G657A, DUPLEX, 0.5M, 3.0mm, LS 
Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM G657A, DUPLEX, 0.5M, 3.0mm, LS 
Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM G657A, DUPLEX, 0.5M, 3.0mm, LSZH
 3.05 EUR 
In stock
  Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM G657A, DUPLEX, 3M, 3.0mm, LSZH 
Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM G657A, DUPLEX, 3M, 3.0mm, LSZH 
Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM G657A, DUPLEX, 3M, 3.0mm, LSZH
 3.57 EUR 
In stock
  Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM G657A, DUPLEX, 7M, 3.0mm, LSZH 
Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM G657A, DUPLEX, 7M, 3.0mm, LSZH 
Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM G657A, DUPLEX, 7M, 3.0mm, LSZH
 3.71 EUR 
In stock
  Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM G657A, DUPLEX, 1M, 3.0mm, LSZH 
Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM G657A, DUPLEX, 1M, 3.0mm, LSZH 
Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM G657A, DUPLEX, 1M, 3.0mm, LSZH
 3.06 EUR 
In stock
  Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM G657A, DUPLEX, 2M, 3.0mm, LSZH 
Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM G657A, DUPLEX, 2M, 3.0mm, LSZH 
Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM G657A, DUPLEX, 2M, 3.0mm, LSZH
 3.39 EUR 
In stock
  Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM G657A, DUPLEX, 5M, 3.0mm, LSZH 
Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM G657A, DUPLEX, 5M, 3.0mm, LSZH 
Patchcord OPTIC LC/APC-LC/APC, SM G657A, DUPLEX, 5M, 3.0mm, LSZH
 3.62 EUR 
In stock
  1m, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX, Patchcord 
1m, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX, Patchcord 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Lenght 1m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 10000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +80℃
 2.92 EUR 
In stock
  1.5m, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
1.5m, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Lenght 1,5m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 10000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +80℃
 13.92 EUR 
In stock
  2m, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
2m, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Lenght 2m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 10000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +80℃
 4.18 EUR 
In stock
  5m, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
5m, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Lenght 5m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 10000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +80℃
 4.18 EUR 
In stock
  7m, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
7m, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Lenght 7m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 10000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +80℃
 5.29 EUR 
In stock
  10m, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
10m, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Lenght 10m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 10000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +80℃
 5.87 EUR 
In stock
  30m, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
30m, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Lenght 30m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 10000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +80℃
 27.85 EUR 
Out of stock
Displaying 1 to 24 (of 24 products) Result Pages:  1