Inter Projekt your wireless partner
Italian german English Polish flag
 +48 32 302 29 07 
+48 32 302 29 37 
Pay with PayPal Pay online with Master Card
    Top » Catalog » MikroTik SFP MM  
 
Currency:
|- sunMAX
|- Boards
|- Netis
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

MikroTik SFP MM

Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
  S+85DLC03D 
S+85DLC03D 
OPTIC S+85DLC03D 10Gbps SFP+, Dual LC, 300m 850nm
 26.58 EUR 
In stock
  S+85DLC03D 
S+85DLC03D 
Mikrotik S+85DLC03D 10Gbps SFP+, Dual LC, 300m 850nm
 40.48 EUR 
In stock
  S-85DLC05D 
S-85DLC05D 
OPTIC SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode
pcs/carton: 10
 10.54 EUR 
In stock
  S-85DLC05D 
S-85DLC05D 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode
pcs/carton: 20
 11.80 EUR 
In stock
Displaying 1 to 4 (of 4 products) Result Pages:  1