Inter Projekt your wireless partner
Italian german English Polish flag
 +48 32 302 29 07 
+48 32 302 29 37 
Pay with PayPal Pay online with Master Card
    Top » Catalog » MikroTik SFP SM  
 
Currency:
|- sunMAX
|- Boards
|- Netis
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

MikroTik SFP SM

Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
  GPON ONU module 
GPON ONU module 
MikroTik GPON ONT (G.984.5 Optical Network Terminal) module
 65.99 EUR 
Out of stock
  S+31DLC10D 
S+31DLC10D 
OPTIC SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode
 57.74 EUR 
In stock
  S+31DLC10D 
S+31DLC10D 
Mikrotik SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode
 99.90 EUR 
In stock
  S-3553LC20D 
S-3553LC20D 
OPTIC Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode
 26.03 EUR 
In stock
  S-3553LC20D 
S-3553LC20D 
Mikrotik Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode
 49.14 EUR 
In stock
  S-31DLC20D 
S-31DLC20D 
OPTIC SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
pcs/carton: 10
 11.73 EUR 
In stock
  S-31DLC20D 
S-31DLC20D 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
 16.96 EUR 
In stock
  S-RJ01 
S-RJ01 
MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
 19.95 EUR 
In stock
  S-3524S-02-SC 
S-3524S-02-SC 
OPTIC SFP (1.25G) module, 3KM, BiDi WDM
 9.44 EUR 
In stock
  S-5324S-02-SC 
S-5324S-02-SC 
OPTIC SFP (1.25G) module, 3KM, BiDi WDM
 9.44 EUR 
In stock
  S-3524S-20-SC 
S-3524S-20-SC 
OPTIC SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, BiDi WDM
 10.95 EUR 
In stock
  S-5324S-20-SC 
S-5324S-20-SC 
OPTIC SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, BiDi WDM
 11.46 EUR 
In stock
Displaying 1 to 12 (of 12 products) Result Pages:  1