Inter Projekt your wireless partner
Italian german English Polish flag
 +48 32 302 29 07 
+48 32 302 29 37 
Pay with PayPal Pay online with Master Card
    Top » Catalog » MikroTikls  
 
Currency:
|- sunMAX
|- Boards
|- Netis
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

MikroTikls

Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
SXT Lite5 (RBSXT5nDr2)
SXT Lite5 (RBSXT5nDr2)
RouterBoard 16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, 5Ghz dual chain, 600MHz CPU
 40.76 EUR 
In stock
PoE Gigabit Injector (for RouterBoard and other LAN products)
PoE Gigabit Injector (for RouterBoard and other LAN products)
Mikrotik Gigabit PoE injector for RouterBoard and other LAN products.
 3.68 EUR 
In stock
RB951Ui-2HnD
RB951Ui-2HnD
RouterBoard 2.4GHz 1000mW AP with five Ethernet ports and PoE output on port 5. It has a 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM and a USB port.
 41.91 EUR 
In stock
SXT Lite5 ac (RBSXT5HACD2N-LITE-AC)
SXT Lite5 ac (RBSXT5HACD2N-LITE-AC)
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD SXT Lite5 ac
 44.72 EUR 
In stock
hEX (RB750Gr3)
hEX (RB750Gr3)
CPU: MT7621A, 880MHz; RAM: 256MB; 10/100/1000Mbps ethernet ports: 5
 43.69 EUR 
In stock
RB951G-2HnD
RB951G-2HnD
RouterBoard 2.4Ghz 1000mW AP, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM
 55.92 EUR 
In stock
SXT G-2HnD (RBSXTG2HnD)
SXT G-2HnD (RBSXTG2HnD)
RouterBoard 10dbi 60 degree integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 1600mW dual chain, Gigabit Ethernet
 51.24 EUR 
In stock
RB2011UiAS-RM
RB2011UiAS-RM
RouterBoard 1U rackmount, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, LCD, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, microUSB, RouterOS L5
 83.22 EUR 
In stock
hEX lite (RB750r2)
hEX lite (RB750r2)
RouterBoard RB750R2 5x Ethernet, Small plastic case, 850MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Most affordable MPLS router, RouterOS L4
 31.21 EUR 
In stock
RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN
RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN
RouterBoard 2.4GHz wireless AP with 5x Ethernet, 5x Gigabit ports, SFP and a touchscreen
 88.50 EUR 
In stock
Radome Cover Kit for RouterBoard mANT (MTRADC)
Radome Cover Kit for RouterBoard mANT (MTRADC)
RouterBoard Radome Cover Kit for RouterBoard mANT 30dBi, reduces wind load, increases antenna operational life
 26.08 EUR 
In stock
SXT Lite2 (RBSXT2nDr2)
SXT Lite2 (RBSXT2nDr2)
RouterBoard 10dbi integrated CPE/Backbone, 2Ghz dual chain, 600Mhz CPU
 35.87 EUR 
In stock
Groove 52HPn (RBGroove52HPn)
Groove 52HPn (RBGroove52HPn)
RouterBoard 2.4Ghz/5Ghz Backbone/CPE, 500mW TX, N-male connector
 41.83 EUR 
In stock
GrooveA 52HPn (RBGrooveA-52HPn)
GrooveA 52HPn (RBGrooveA-52HPn)
RouterBoard 2.4Ghz/5Ghz AP/Backbone/CPE, 500mW TX, N-male connector, includes 2.4Ghz 6dBi Omni Antenna
 54.68 EUR 
In stock
SXT LTE (RRBSXTLTE3-7)
SXT LTE (RRBSXTLTE3-7)
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD RBSXT LTE
 93.16 EUR 
In stock
RB911G-5HPnD
RB911G-5HPnD
RouterBoard 600Mhz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 5Ghz wireless, RouterOS L3
 38.19 EUR 
In stock
911 Lite5 (RB911-5Hn)
911 Lite5 (RB911-5Hn)
RouterBoard 600Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, onboard 5Ghz single chain wireless, RouterOS L3
 27.43 EUR 
In stock
911 Lite5 dual (RB911-5HnD)
911 Lite5 dual (RB911-5HnD)
RouterBoard 600Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, onboard 5Ghz Dual chain wireless, RouterOS L3
 28.88 EUR 
In stock
mAP (RBmAP2nD)
mAP (RBmAP2nD)
RouterBoard MAP2ND, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Passive PoE IN/OUT , 2x 10/100Ethernet
 32.14 EUR 
In stock
QuickMOUNT pro LHG
QuickMOUNT pro LHG
Adjustable holder for RB LHG
 4.61 EUR 
In stock
hAP (RB951Ui-2nD)
hAP (RB951Ui-2nD)
RouterBoard RB951Ui-2nD :: wireless SOHO Gigabit AP with a new generation Atheros CPU.
 32.51 EUR 
In stock
RB912UAG-2HPnD
RB912UAG-2HPnD
RouterBoard 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 2.4Ghz wireless, miniPCI-express, USB, SIM slot, RouterOS L4
 54.03 EUR 
In stock
ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz
ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz
RouterBoard ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz
 6.89 EUR 
In stock
Metal 5SHPn (RBMetal5SHPn)
Metal 5SHPn (RBMetal5SHPn)
RouterBoard 5Ghz Integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 1300 mW TX power, N-male connector
 69.40 EUR 
In stock
RB3011UiAS-RM
RB3011UiAS-RM
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD RB3011UiAS-RM +L5 (1GB RAM, 10x Gigabit Ethernet, SFP cage, USB 3.0)
 135.08 EUR 
In stock
RB1100AHx2
RB1100AHx2
MIKROTIK RouterBoard 1100AHx2 with 1U rackmount case
 246.87 EUR 
In stock
R52nM
R52nM
MikroTik RouterBoard R52nM 2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain, 200mW, 2x MMCX
 24.98 EUR 
In stock
NetMETAL 5 (RB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NM)
NetMETAL 5 (RB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NM)
RouterBoard 5Ghz integrated 802.11ac Dual Chain AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, 2000mW TX power, Gigabit Ethernet, waterproof metal enclosure
 109.89 EUR 
In stock
OmniTIK U-5HnD (RBOmniTIKU-5HnD)
OmniTIK U-5HnD (RBOmniTIKU-5HnD)
RouterBoard 7.5dBi Integrated AP, 5Ghz Dual chain, 5xEthernet ports
 61.67 EUR 
In stock
CRS125-24G-1S-RM
CRS125-24G-1S-RM
RouterBoard 24x Gigabit Ethernet layer 3 Smart Switch, 1x SFP cage, LCD, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1U rackmount, RouterOS L5
 138.34 EUR 
In stock
QRT 5 (RB911G-5HPnD-QRT)
QRT 5 (RB911G-5HPnD-QRT)
RouterBoard 5GHz AP/Backbone/CPE, 1000mW dual-chain, Gigabit Ethernet
 123.41 EUR 
In stock
SXT SA5 (RBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2)
SXT SA5 (RBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2)
RouterBoard 14dBi integrated Sector AP, 90 degrees beamwidth, 1000mW TX power, Gigabit Ethernet
 56.83 EUR 
In stock
RB912UAG-5HPnD
RB912UAG-5HPnD
RouterBoard 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 5Ghz wireless, miniPCI-express, USB, SIM slot, RouterOS L4
 54.77 EUR 
In stock
S-85DLC05D
S-85DLC05D
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode
 11.99 EUR 
In stock
RB911G-5HPacD
RB911G-5HPacD
RouterBoard 720Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 802.11ac Two Chain 5Ghz wireless, RouterOS L3
 54.86 EUR 
In stock
hEX-PoE (RB960PGS)
hEX-PoE (RB960PGS)
Licence level: 4; Size of RAM: 128MB; CPU: QCA9557 800MHz; Gigabit ethernet ports: 5
 55.85 EUR 
In stock
SFP RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module (S-RJ01)
SFP RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module (S-RJ01)
RouterBoard S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices. Shipped with CCR1016-12S-1S+, by popular demand is now also available for purchase separately.
 20.28 EUR 
In stock
S-RJ01
S-RJ01
MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
 20.28 EUR 
In stock
SXT 5HPnD (RBSXT5HPnDr2)
SXT 5HPnD (RBSXT5HPnDr2)
RouterBoard 16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, high power 1250mW TX power
 49.84 EUR 
In stock
S-31DLC20D
S-31DLC20D
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
 17.23 EUR 
In stock
hEX PoE lite (RB750UPr2)
hEX PoE lite (RB750UPr2)
RouterBoard 5xEthernet with PoE output for four ports, USB, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4
 42.01 EUR 
In stock
2.4Ghz Dipole (ACOMNIRPSMA)
2.4Ghz Dipole (ACOMNIRPSMA)
RouterBoard 2.4GHz 5dBi omnidirectional antenna with RPSMA male conector
 5.22 EUR 
In stock
SXT Sixpack (RBSXTKit)
SXT Sixpack (RBSXTKit)
RouterBoard SXT SixPack S (5x SXT 5HPnD + 1x SXT SA5)
 311.15 EUR 
In stock
PowerBox (RB750P-PBr2)
PowerBox (RB750P-PBr2)
RouterBoard PowerBox 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xEthernet with PoE output for four ports, RouterOS L4, outdoor case, PSU, POE
 49.37 EUR 
In stock
RB2011iL-RM
RB2011iL-RM
RouterBoard 1U rackmount, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4
 68.94 EUR 
In stock
RB411U
RB411U
RouterBoard 300MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1xEthernet, miniPCI, USB, RouterOS L4
 58.52 EUR 
In stock
CA411-711
CA411-711
MikroTik RouterBoard Black aluminium indoor, fits RB411, RB911, RB912 and RB922 series, set of front panels
 9.97 EUR 
In stock
hAP lite (RB941-2nD)
hAP lite (RB941-2nD)
RouterBoard 941-2nD, Dual chain 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650 MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, Power: 5V - microUSB Power , 4x 10/100Ethernet
 16.68 EUR 
In stock
BaseBox 5 (RB912UAG-5HPnD-OUT)
BaseBox 5 (RB912UAG-5HPnD-OUT)
RouterBoard 5Ghz integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, 1000mW TX power, miniPCI-e slot, Gigabit Ethernet
 59.17 EUR 
In stock
9V, 0.6A Power Adapter
9V, 0.6A Power Adapter
9V, 0.6A Power Adapter, 5.5x2.5 DC plug
 6.52 EUR 
In stock
Displaying 1 to 50 (of 214 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  [Next >>]