Inter Projekt your wireless partner
Italian german English Polish flag
 +48 32 302 29 07 
+48 32 302 29 37 
Pay with PayPal Pay online with Master Card
    Top » Catalog » SFP Modules/Transceivers/Cables » 10G SFP+  
 
Currency:
|- sunMAX
|- Netis
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

10G SFP+

Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
  S+31DLC10D (1pcs) 
S+31DLC10D (1pcs) 
OPTIC SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode
 58.71 EUR 
In stock
  S+31DLC10D (1pcs) 
S+31DLC10D (1pcs) 
Mikrotik SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode
 101.58 EUR 
In stock
  S+85DLC03D (1pcs) 
S+85DLC03D (1pcs) 
OPTIC S+85DLC03D 10Gbps SFP+, Dual LC, 300m 850nm
 27.03 EUR 
In stock
  S+85DLC03D (1pcs) 
S+85DLC03D (1pcs) 
Mikrotik S+85DLC03D 10Gbps SFP+, Dual LC, 300m 850nm
 41.15 EUR 
In stock
  Pair of S-3223LC10D 10G SFP+ (2pcs) 
Pair of S-3223LC10D 10G SFP+ (2pcs) 
MikroTik RouterBoard pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10K, for single optical cable
 249.76 EUR 
In stock
Displaying 1 to 5 (of 5 products) Result Pages:  1