Inter Projekt your wireless partner
Italian german English Polish flag
 +48 32 302 29 07 
+48 32 302 29 37 
Pay with PayPal Pay online with Master Card
    Top » Catalog » MikroTik SFP SM » OPTIC-SFP-S-31DLC20D  
 
Currency:
|- sunMAX
|- Netis
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

S-31DLC20D (1pcs)

[OPTIC-SFP-S-31DLC20D]
Quantity:

Quantity
or
Order Total
1+ 10+ 20+ 50+ 100+ 200+ 500+ 1000+
  600 EUR 1200 EUR 3000 EUR 6000 EUR 15000 EUR 30000 EUR  
Price11.93 EUR11.74 EUR11.56 EUR11.37 EUR11.18 EUR11.02 EUR10.88 EUR10.72 EUR
  10 pcs/carton
on stockon stock
S-31DLC20D - SFP module
OPTIC S-31DLC20D
OPTIC-SFP-S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Technical Specification:#

Product code OPTIC-S-31DLC20D
Wavelength 1310nm
Distance 20KM
Mode SM
Data Rate 1.25G
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP
Quantity:
Print this page
This product was added to our catalog on Thursday 18 June, 2015.