Currency:
|- sunMAX
|- Netis
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

SFP S-3553LC20D 1,25G SM LC 20km WDM 1310/1550 (2 pcs)

[OPTIC-SFP-S-3553LC20D]
Quantity:

Quantity
or
Order Total
1+ 10+ 20+ 50+ 100+ 200+ 500+ 1000+
  600 EUR 1200 EUR 3000 EUR 6000 EUR 15000 EUR 30000 EUR  
Price25.26 EUR25.04 EUR24.82 EUR24.64 EUR24.46 EUR24.31 EUR24.17 EUR24.02 EUR
S-3553LC20D - pair of SFP modules
OPTIC S-35/53LC20D
OPTIC-SFP-S-3553LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Technical Specification:#

Product code OPTIC-S-3553LC20D
Mode SM
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Connector LC
Format SFP
Quantity:
Print this page
This product was added to our catalog on Thursday 18 June, 2015.