Inter Projekt your wireless partner
Italian german English Polish flag
 +48 32 302 29 07 
+48 32 302 29 37 
Pay with PayPal Pay online with Master Card
    Top » Catalog » SFP Modules/Transceivers/Cables » SFP BiDi WDM » RTB-SFP-S-3553LC20D  
 
Currency:
|- sunMAX
|- Netis
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

S-3553LC20D (2 pcs)

[RTB-SFP-S-3553LC20D]
Quantity:

Quantity
or
Order Total
1+ 10+ 20+ 50+ 100+ 200+ 500+ 1000+
  1000 EUR 2000 EUR 5000 EUR 10000 EUR 15000 EUR 30000 EUR  
Price49.86 EUR49.56 EUR49.27 EUR49.08 EUR48.90 EUR48.51 EUR48.14 EUR47.76 EUR
RouterBoard S-35/53LC20D
S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Technical Specification:#

Product code S-3553LC20D
Mode SM
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Connector LC
Format SFP
Quantity:
Print this page Download datasheet
This product was added to our catalog on Thursday 18 June, 2015.