Currency:
|- sunMAX
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Check more about mikrotik

Mikrotik

Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
hAP lite (RB941-2nD)
hAP lite (RB941-2nD)
RouterBoard 941-2nD, Dual chain 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650 MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, Power: 5V - microUSB Power , 4x 10/100Ethernet
 16.13 EUR 
In stock
SXT Lite5 (RBSXT5nDr2)
SXT Lite5 (RBSXT5nDr2)
RouterBoard 16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, 5Ghz dual chain, 600MHz CPU
 38.72 EUR 
In stock
RB951Ui-2HnD
RB951Ui-2HnD
RouterBoard 2.4GHz 1000mW AP with five Ethernet ports and PoE output on port 5. It has a 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM and a USB port.
 39.64 EUR 
In stock
SXTsq Lite5 (RBSXTsq5nD)
SXTsq Lite5 (RBSXTsq5nD)
RouterBoard 16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, 1x 10/100mbps, 5Ghz d
 32.93 EUR 
In stock
LHG 5 (RBLHG-5nD)
LHG 5 (RBLHG-5nD)
5GHz 802.11a/n, dual-chain, 24.5dBi, 25dBm max TX power
 39.10 EUR 
In stock
DISC Lite 5 (RBDisc-5nD)
DISC Lite 5 (RBDisc-5nD)
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD RBDISC Lite 5, 5GHz, 802.11a/n, 21dBi antenna gain
 31.75 EUR 
In stock
cAP ac (RBcAPGi-5acD2nD)
cAP ac (RBcAPGi-5acD2nD)
Dual-band 2.4 / 5GHz, 802.11ac, ceiling/wall mounting, 2x Gigabit Ethernet, 716MHz CPU, 128MB RAM
 46.70 EUR 
In stock
hEX (RB750Gr3)
hEX (RB750Gr3)
CPU: MT7621A, 880MHz; RAM: 256MB; 10/100/1000Mbps ethernet ports: 5
 41.51 EUR 
In stock
SXTsq Lite2 (RBSXTsq2nD) Mikrotik
SXTsq Lite2 (RBSXTsq2nD) Mikrotik
RouterBoard 10dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, 1x 10/100Mbps, 5GHz
 27.35 EUR 
In stock
RB912UAG-2HPnD
RB912UAG-2HPnD
RouterBoard 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 2.4Ghz wireless, miniPCI-express, USB, SIM slot, RouterOS L4
 52.01 EUR 
In stock
SXT G-2HnD (RBSXTG2HnD)
SXT G-2HnD (RBSXTG2HnD)
RouterBoard 10dbi 60 degree integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 1600mW dual chain, Gigabit Ethernet
 52.55 EUR 
In stock
RB3011UiAS-RM
RB3011UiAS-RM
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD RB3011UiAS-RM +L5 (1GB RAM, 10x Gigabit Ethernet, SFP cage, USB 3.0)
 119.81 EUR 
In stock
RB911G-5HPacD
RB911G-5HPacD
RouterBoard 720Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 802.11ac Two Chain 5Ghz wireless, RouterOS L3
 55.18 EUR 
In stock
S-31DLC20D
S-31DLC20D
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM, Dual Fiber LC, 20km, 1310nm
 15.50 EUR 
In stock
hEX lite (RB750r2)
hEX lite (RB750r2)
RouterBoard RB750R2 5x Ethernet, Small plastic case, 850MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Most affordable MPLS router, RouterOS L4
 29.84 EUR 
In stock
hAP ac2 (RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC)
hAP ac2 (RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC)
RouterBoard RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC, Dual-Concurrent 2.4/5GHz AP, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Five Gigabit Ethernet ports, USB for 3G/4G support, universal tower case
 49.68 EUR 
In stock
ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz
ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz
RouterBoard ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz
 5.88 EUR 
In stock
mAP (RBmAP2nD)
mAP (RBmAP2nD)
RouterBoard MAP2ND, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Passive PoE IN/OUT , 2x 10/100Ethernet
 30.72 EUR 
In stock
2.4Ghz Dipole (ACOMNIRPSMA)
2.4Ghz Dipole (ACOMNIRPSMA)
RouterBoard 2.4GHz 5dBi omnidirectional antenna with RPSMA male conector
 3.92 EUR 
In stock
hAP mini (RB931-2nD)
hAP mini (RB931-2nD)
RouterBoard 931-2nD, Dual chain 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650 MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1.5dBi antenna gain
 14.07 EUR 
In stock
RB951G-2HnD
RB951G-2HnD
RouterBoard 2.4Ghz 1000mW AP, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM
 54.11 EUR 
In stock
hEX S (RB760IGS) Mikrotik
hEX S (RB760IGS) Mikrotik
CPU: MT7621A, 880MHz; RAM: 256MB; 10/100/1000Mbps ethernet ports: 5; SFP ports: 1; IPsec Hardware Encryption
 46.56 EUR 
In stock
QuickMOUNT pro LHG
QuickMOUNT pro LHG
Adjustable holder for RB LHG
 4.40 EUR 
In stock
RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN
RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN
RouterBoard 2.4GHz wireless AP with 5x Ethernet, 5x Gigabit ports, SFP and a touchscreen
 87.44 EUR 
In stock
hAP (RB951Ui-2nD)
hAP (RB951Ui-2nD)
RouterBoard RB951Ui-2nD :: wireless SOHO Gigabit AP with a new generation Atheros CPU.
 30.28 EUR 
In stock
hEX PoE lite (RB750UPr2)
hEX PoE lite (RB750UPr2)
RouterBoard 5xEthernet with PoE output for four ports, USB, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4
 40.21 EUR 
In stock
RB2011UiAS-RM
RB2011UiAS-RM
RouterBoard 1U rackmount, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, LCD, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, microUSB, RouterOS L5
 80.23 EUR 
In stock
hEX-PoE (RB960PGS)
hEX-PoE (RB960PGS)
Licence level: 4; Size of RAM: 128MB; CPU: QCA9557 800MHz; Gigabit ethernet ports: 5
 54.33 EUR 
In stock
911 Lite5 dual (RB911-5HnD)
911 Lite5 dual (RB911-5HnD)
RouterBoard 600Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, onboard 5Ghz Dual chain wireless, RouterOS L3
 28.83 EUR 
In stock
9V, 0.6A Power Adapter
9V, 0.6A Power Adapter
9V, 0.6A Power Adapter, 5.5x2.5 DC plug
 6.24 EUR 
In stock
CRS326-24G-2S+RM
CRS326-24G-2S+RM
Cloud Router Switch - Dual boot SwOS/RouterOS, 24x Gigabit Ethernet, 2x SFP+ cages, passive PoE 9-30V, 1U rackmount case, RAM 512 MB
 131.83 EUR 
In stock
SFP RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module (S-RJ01)
SFP RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module (S-RJ01)
RouterBoard S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices. Shipped with CCR1016-12S-1S+, by popular demand is now also available for purchase separately.
 19.20 EUR 
In stock
PoE Gigabit Injector 10/100/1000Mbps
PoE Gigabit Injector 10/100/1000Mbps
Gigabit PoE injector, Max. Current 2A, Input 9 - 48V (Accepts up to 56V), 10/100/1000 Mbps
 2.76 EUR 
In stock
S-RJ01
S-RJ01
MikroTik Copper module, RJ45 to SFP , 10/100/1000M
 19.20 EUR 
In stock
GrooveA 52HPn (RBGrooveA-52HPn)
GrooveA 52HPn (RBGrooveA-52HPn)
RouterBoard 2.4Ghz/5Ghz AP/Backbone/CPE, 500mW TX, N-male connector, includes 2.4Ghz 6dBi Omni Antenna
 52.64 EUR 
In stock
wAP LTE kit (RTB-RBWAPR-2ND&R11E-LTE)
wAP LTE kit (RTB-RBWAPR-2ND&R11E-LTE)
wAP LTE, Supports 2G, 3G, 4G, 1x 10/100 Ethernet, 802.11b/g/n, Powering: PoE 9-30V, DC jack and Automotive connector
 78.31 EUR 
In stock
mUPS
mUPS
The intelligent PoE injector with UPS feature. 12V battery connectors.
 20.18 EUR 
In stock
DISC Lite5 ac (RBDiscG-5acD)
DISC Lite5 ac (RBDiscG-5acD)
5GHz, 802.11ac, 21dBi antenna gain, 25dBm wireless, Gigabit Ethernet
 40.57 EUR 
In stock
CRS328-24P-4S+RM
CRS328-24P-4S+RM
Cloud Router Switch, 24x Gigabit Passive PoE / 802.3af/at Ethernet, 4x SFP+ cages, 1U rackmount case, Dual boot
 268.10 EUR 
In stock
cAP lite (RBcAPL-2nD)
cAP lite (RBcAPL-2nD)
2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650 MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, PoE in 5-60V, 1x 10/100 Ethernet port, 2 various cases
 19.39 EUR 
In stock
RB450Gx4 Mikrotik
RB450Gx4 Mikrotik
RouterBoard 716MHz quad-core CPU, 1GB RAM, 512MB NAND, 5x Gigabit Ethernet, RouterOS L5
 68.78 EUR 
In stock
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 6 (Controller)
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 6 (Controller)
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 6 (Controller)
 202.83 EUR 
In stock
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 6 + Custom freq.
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 6 + Custom freq.
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 6 + Custom freq.
 220.85 EUR 
In stock
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 6 (Controller)+Custom freq.
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 6 (Controller)+Custom freq.
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 6 (Controller)+Custom freq.
 211.84 EUR 
In stock
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 5 (WISP)
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 5 (WISP)
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 5 (WISP)
 55.89 EUR 
In stock
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 4 (WISP) license
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 4 (WISP) license
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 4 (WISP) license
 45.07 EUR 
In stock
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 4 (WISP)
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 4 (WISP)
Mikrotik RouterOS License - Level 4 (WISP)
 36.05 EUR 
In stock
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 4 + Custom freq.
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 4 + Custom freq.
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 4 + Custom freq.
 54.09 EUR 
In stock
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 5 (WISP) license
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 5 (WISP) license
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 5 (WISP) license
 64.91 EUR 
In stock
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 5 + Custom freq.
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 5 + Custom freq.
Compact Flash module with MikroTik Level 5 + Custom freq.
 78.43 EUR 
In stock
Displaying 1 to 50 (of 296 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>] 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree