Currency:
|- sunMAX
|- Netis
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Check more about mikrotik

Mikrotik

Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
SXT Lite5 (RBSXT5nDr2)
SXT Lite5 (RBSXT5nDr2)
RouterBoard 16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, 5Ghz dual chain, 600MHz CPU
 39.02 EUR 
In stock
LHG 5 (RBLHG-5nD)
LHG 5 (RBLHG-5nD)
Routerboard RBLHG 5GHz 802.11a/n, dual-chain, 24.5dBi, 25dBm max TX power
 38.75 EUR 
In stock
RB951Ui-2HnD
RB951Ui-2HnD
RouterBoard 2.4GHz 1000mW AP with five Ethernet ports and PoE output on port 5. It has a 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM and a USB port.
 39.78 EUR 
In stock
RB260GS
RB260GS
RouterBoard 5x Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch, SFP cage, plastic case, SwOS
 31.84 EUR 
In stock
SXT Lite5 ac (RBSXT5HACD2N-LITE-AC)
SXT Lite5 ac (RBSXT5HACD2N-LITE-AC)
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD SXT Lite5 ac
 42.34 EUR 
In stock
RB951G-2HnD
RB951G-2HnD
RouterBoard 2.4Ghz 1000mW AP, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM
 53.85 EUR 
In stock
cAP lite (RBcAPL-2nD)
cAP lite (RBcAPL-2nD)
2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650 MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, PoE in 5-60V, 1x 10/100 Ethernet port, 2 various cases
 20.36 EUR 
In stock
LHG 5 3-pack (RBLHG-5nD-3)
LHG 5 3-pack (RBLHG-5nD-3)
Routerboard RBLHG 5GHz 802.11a/n, dual-chain, 24.5dBi, 25dBm max TX power
 118.40 EUR 
In stock
Radome Cover Kit for RouterBoard mANT (MTRADC)
Radome Cover Kit for RouterBoard mANT (MTRADC)
RouterBoard Radome Cover Kit for RouterBoard mANT 30dBi, reduces wind load, increases antenna operational life
 25.12 EUR 
In stock
hAP lite (RB941-2nD)
hAP lite (RB941-2nD)
RouterBoard 941-2nD, Dual chain 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650 MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, Power: 5V - microUSB Power , 4x 10/100Ethernet
 16.06 EUR 
In stock
SXT Lite2 (RBSXT2nDr2)
SXT Lite2 (RBSXT2nDr2)
RouterBoard 10dbi integrated CPE/Backbone, 2Ghz dual chain, 600Mhz CPU
 33.46 EUR 
In stock
RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN
RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN
RouterBoard 2.4GHz wireless AP with 5x Ethernet, 5x Gigabit ports, SFP and a touchscreen
 85.21 EUR 
In stock
PoE Gigabit Injector (for RouterBoard and other LAN products)
PoE Gigabit Injector (for RouterBoard and other LAN products)
Mikrotik Gigabit PoE injector for RouterBoard and other LAN products.
 3.54 EUR 
In stock
hEX lite (RB750r2)
hEX lite (RB750r2)
RouterBoard RB750R2 5x Ethernet, Small plastic case, 850MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Most affordable MPLS router, RouterOS L4
 30.05 EUR 
In stock
hEX-PoE (RB960PGS)
hEX-PoE (RB960PGS)
Licence level: 4; Size of RAM: 128MB; CPU: QCA9557 800MHz; Gigabit ethernet ports: 5
 55.57 EUR 
In stock
hAP (RB951Ui-2nD)
hAP (RB951Ui-2nD)
RouterBoard RB951Ui-2nD :: wireless SOHO Gigabit AP with a new generation Atheros CPU.
 30.23 EUR 
In stock
mAP (RBmAP2nD)
mAP (RBmAP2nD)
RouterBoard MAP2ND, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Passive PoE IN/OUT , 2x 10/100Ethernet
 30.68 EUR 
In stock
SFP RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module (S-RJ01)
SFP RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module (S-RJ01)
RouterBoard S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices. Shipped with CCR1016-12S-1S+, by popular demand is now also available for purchase separately.
 19.20 EUR 
In stock
SFP S-RJ01 (1pcs)
SFP S-RJ01 (1pcs)
MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
 19.20 EUR 
In stock
911 Lite5 (RB911-5Hn)
911 Lite5 (RB911-5Hn)
RouterBoard 600Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, onboard 5Ghz single chain wireless, RouterOS L3
 25.12 EUR 
In stock
RB911G-5HPnD
RB911G-5HPnD
RouterBoard 600Mhz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 5Ghz wireless, RouterOS L3
 36.78 EUR 
In stock
SXT LTE (RRBSXTLTE3-7)
SXT LTE (RRBSXTLTE3-7)
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD RBSXT LTE
 88.80 EUR 
In stock
BaseBox 2 (RB912UAG-2HPnD-OUT)
BaseBox 2 (RB912UAG-2HPnD-OUT)
RouterBoard 2.4Ghz integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, 1000mW TX power, miniPCI-e slot, Gigabit Ethernet
 59.83 EUR 
In stock
mANTBox 19s
mANTBox 19s
5GHz 120 degree 19dBi dual polarization sector Integrated antenna with 720Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, SFP, PSU and PoE
 135.89 EUR 
In stock
hEX PoE lite (RB750UPr2)
hEX PoE lite (RB750UPr2)
RouterBoard 5xEthernet with PoE output for four ports, USB, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4
 40.45 EUR 
In stock
ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz
ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz
RouterBoard ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz
 6.27 EUR 
In stock
RB2011UiAS-RM
RB2011UiAS-RM
RouterBoard 1U rackmount, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, LCD, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, microUSB, RouterOS L5
 79.83 EUR 
In stock
GrooveA 52HPn (RBGrooveA-52HPn)
GrooveA 52HPn (RBGrooveA-52HPn)
RouterBoard 2.4Ghz/5Ghz AP/Backbone/CPE, 500mW TX, N-male connector, includes 2.4Ghz 6dBi Omni Antenna
 52.55 EUR 
In stock
SXT G-2HnD (RBSXTG2HnD)
SXT G-2HnD (RBSXTG2HnD)
RouterBoard 10dbi 60 degree integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 1600mW dual chain, Gigabit Ethernet
 53.37 EUR 
In stock
CRS125-24G-1S-RM
CRS125-24G-1S-RM
RouterBoard 24x Gigabit Ethernet layer 3 Smart Switch, 1x SFP cage, LCD, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1U rackmount, RouterOS L5
 133.20 EUR 
In stock
RB3011UiAS-RM
RB3011UiAS-RM
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD RB3011UiAS-RM +L5 (1GB RAM, 10x Gigabit Ethernet, SFP cage, USB 3.0)
 124.68 EUR 
In stock
RB912UAG-2HPnD
RB912UAG-2HPnD
RouterBoard 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 2.4Ghz wireless, miniPCI-express, USB, SIM slot, RouterOS L4
 52.02 EUR 
In stock
R52nM
R52nM
MikroTik RouterBoard R52nM 2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain, 200mW, 2x MMCX
 24.05 EUR 
In stock
cAP (RBcAP2nD)
cAP (RBcAP2nD)
RouterBoard CAP2N, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 300 MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, PoE in 11-57V , 1x 10/100Ethernet
 34.59 EUR 
In stock
RB260GSP
RB260GSP
RouterBoard 5x Gigabit POE-OUT Ethernet Smart Switch, SFP cage, plastic case, SwOS
 40.36 EUR 
In stock
SFP S-31DLC20D 1,25G SM LC 20km Dual-Fiber 1310nm (1pcs)
SFP S-31DLC20D 1,25G SM LC 20km Dual-Fiber 1310nm (1pcs)
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
 15.25 EUR 
In stock
Groove 52HPn (RBGroove52HPn)
Groove 52HPn (RBGroove52HPn)
RouterBoard 2.4Ghz/5Ghz Backbone/CPE, 500mW TX, N-male connector
 39.92 EUR 
In stock
hEX (RB750Gr3)
hEX (RB750Gr3)
CPU: MT7621A, 880MHz; RAM: 256MB; 10/100/1000Mbps ethernet ports: 5
 42.07 EUR 
In stock
SXT 5HPnD (RBSXT5HPnDr2)
SXT 5HPnD (RBSXT5HPnDr2)
RouterBoard 16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, high power 1250mW TX power
 47.63 EUR 
In stock
RB2011iL-IN
RB2011iL-IN
RouterBoard Desktop metal case, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4
 66.38 EUR 
In stock
NetMETAL 5 (RB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NM)
NetMETAL 5 (RB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NM)
RouterBoard 5Ghz integrated 802.11ac Dual Chain AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, 2000mW TX power, Gigabit Ethernet, waterproof metal enclosure
 105.81 EUR 
In stock
911 Lite5 dual (RB911-5HnD)
911 Lite5 dual (RB911-5HnD)
RouterBoard 600Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, onboard 5Ghz Dual chain wireless, RouterOS L3
 27.81 EUR 
In stock
QRT 5 (RB911G-5HPnD-QRT)
QRT 5 (RB911G-5HPnD-QRT)
RouterBoard 5GHz AP/Backbone/CPE, 1000mW dual-chain, Gigabit Ethernet
 116.52 EUR 
In stock
CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+
CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+
Gigabit Ethernet ports: 7, Ethernet/SFP combo ports: 1, SFP+ cage: 1
 345.34 EUR 
In stock
BaseBox 5 (RB912UAG-5HPnD-OUT)
BaseBox 5 (RB912UAG-5HPnD-OUT)
RouterBoard 5Ghz integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, 1000mW TX power, miniPCI-e slot, Gigabit Ethernet
 60.28 EUR 
In stock
FTC (RBFTC11)
FTC (RBFTC11)
RouterBoard Fiber to Copper converter, Outdoor case, 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support
 26.12 EUR 
In stock
OmniTIK U-5HnD (RBOmniTIKU-5HnD)
OmniTIK U-5HnD (RBOmniTIKU-5HnD)
RouterBoard 7.5dBi Integrated AP, 5Ghz Dual chain, 5xEthernet ports
 59.38 EUR 
In stock
RB912UAG-5HPnD
RB912UAG-5HPnD
RouterBoard 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 5Ghz wireless, miniPCI-express, USB, SIM slot, RouterOS L4
 52.73 EUR 
In stock
CRS226-24G-2S+RM
CRS226-24G-2S+RM
RouterBoard 24x Gigabit Ethernet layer 3 Smart Switch, 2x SFP+ cages, LCD, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1U rackmount case, RouterOS L5
 209.89 EUR 
In stock
mANT30 PA (MTAD-5G-30D3-PA)
mANT30 PA (MTAD-5G-30D3-PA)
RouterBoard mANT30-PA professional class 5GHz 30dBi 2x2 MIMO dish antenna, BaseBox 5 Compatible. Precision alignment mount (MTAD-5G-30D3-PA)
 95.98 EUR 
In stock
Displaying 1 to 50 (of 232 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  [Next >>]