Inter Projekt your wireless partner
Italian german English Polish flag
 +48 32 302 29 07 
+48 32 302 29 37 
Pay with PayPal Pay online with Master Card
    Top » Catalog » Optic  
 
Currency:
|- sunMAX
|- Netis
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

Optic

Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
Optic Fiber Tray XT-P012
Optic Fiber Tray XT-P012
Optic Fiber Splice Tray XT-P012-V2 for 12 welds, ver. 2
 0.75 EUR 
In stock
ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz
ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz
Rosen ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz
 5.54 EUR 
In stock
XUO-SSJ - Clamp for optic cables
 3.11 EUR 
In stock
S-5324S-02-SC (1pcs)
S-5324S-02-SC (1pcs)
OPTIC SFP (1.25G) module, 3KM, BiDi WDM
 9.67 EUR 
In stock
S-3524S-02-SC (1pcs)
S-3524S-02-SC (1pcs)
OPTIC SFP (1.25G) module, 3KM, BiDi WDM
 9.67 EUR 
In stock
Protection Sleeves 60mm 100 pcs
Protection Sleeves 60mm 100 pcs
Protection Sleeves for Fiber Optic welds, l=60mm, 100 pcs, diameter=2.2mm
 2.65 EUR 
In stock
S-31DLC20D (1pcs)
S-31DLC20D (1pcs)
OPTIC SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
 12.01 EUR 
In stock
Protection Sleeves 45mm 100 pcs
Protection Sleeves 45mm 100 pcs
Protection Sleeves for Fiber Optic welds, l=45mm, 100 pcs, diameter=2.2mm
 3.60 EUR 
In stock
S-85DLC05D (1pcs)
S-85DLC05D (1pcs)
OPTIC SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode
 10.32 EUR 
In stock
S-3524S-20-SC (1pcs)
S-3524S-20-SC (1pcs)
OPTIC SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, BiDi WDM
 11.22 EUR 
In stock
SFP S1203-L3302 1.25G SM LC, 3km, WDM TX1310 (1 pcs)
SFP S1203-L3302 1.25G SM LC, 3km, WDM TX1310 (1 pcs)
OPTIC-SFP-S1203-L3302-LC 1.2G SFP , LC SM, 3km, WDM, TX1310
 9.86 EUR 
In stock
S-RJ01 (1pcs)
S-RJ01 (1pcs)
Optic SFP-S-RJ01 :: RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
 17.83 EUR 
In stock
S-5324S-20-SC (1pcs)
S-5324S-20-SC (1pcs)
OPTIC SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, BiDi WDM
 11.73 EUR 
In stock
SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
OPTIC SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
 18.30 EUR 
In stock
S-3553LC20D (2 pcs)
S-3553LC20D (2 pcs)
OPTIC Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode
 26.66 EUR 
In stock
XP-FOB-FTTX-A
XP-FOB-FTTX-A
Tracom FOB-FTTX-A distribution frame for 2 SC SIMPLEX size adapters (or LC DUPLEX size) and place for 2 or 4 welds
 1.22 EUR 
In stock
OPTIC-SFP-S1205-L3302-LC (1 pcs) 1.2G SFP , LC SM, 3km, WDM, TX1
OPTIC-SFP-S1205-L3302-LC (1 pcs) 1.2G SFP , LC SM, 3km, WDM, TX1
Singlemode WDM SFP module, 1.25Gbps, LC SM, 10dB (2-3km), BIDI WDM, TX1550/RX1310, works with OPTIC-SFP-S1203-L3302-LC
 9.67 EUR 
In stock
OPTIC-SFP-5335S-02-SC-P Pair (2 pcs) SFP modules 1.2G, SC SM, 3k
OPTIC-SFP-5335S-02-SC-P Pair (2 pcs) SFP modules 1.2G, SC SM, 3k
Pair of OPTIC SFP 1.25Gbps, SC SM, 3km, WDM, OPTIC-SFP-3524-02-SC and OPTIC-SFP-5324-02-SC
 19.05 EUR 
In stock
OPTIC-SFP-5335S-20-SC-P Pair (2 pcs) SFP modules 1.2G, SC SM, 20
OPTIC-SFP-5335S-20-SC-P Pair (2 pcs) SFP modules 1.2G, SC SM, 20
Pair of OPTIC SFP 1.25Gbps, SC SM, 20km, WDM, OPTIC-SFP-3524-20-SC and OPTIC-SFP-5324-20-SC
 22.71 EUR 
In stock
SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
OPTIC SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
 23.75 EUR 
In stock
S+85DLC03D (1pcs)
S+85DLC03D (1pcs)
OPTIC S+85DLC03D 10Gbps SFP+, Dual LC, 300m 850nm
 27.22 EUR 
In stock
SFP+ 5m direct attach cable
SFP+ 5m direct attach cable
OPTIC SFP+ direct attach cable, 5m
 32.38 EUR 
In stock
XUO-PA-FTTX-FISH - Clamp for optic cables
 1.86 EUR 
In stock
XUO-PA-FTTH - Clamp for optic cables
 1.22 EUR 
In stock
XB-FTTX-MBU-B16A
XB-FTTX-MBU-B16A
Tracom FTTX MDU B16 (oval port) - coupling box, 18 input/output ports, 300mm height
 20.65 EUR 
In stock
XP-FOB-FTTX-B
XP-FOB-FTTX-B
Tracom FOB-FTTX-A distribution frame for 2 SC SIMPLEX size adapters (or LC DUPLEX size) and place for 1 or 2 welds
 1.22 EUR 
In stock
XB-FTTX-MBU-B16
XB-FTTX-MBU-B16
Tracom FTTX MDU B16 (2x PG input) - coupling box, 18 input/output ports, 300mm height
 20.65 EUR 
In stock
XUO-PA-69 - Clamp for optic cables
 4.68 EUR 
In stock
XUO-PA-FTTX-BLACK - Clamp for optic cables
 1.20 EUR 
In stock
XUO-SS - Clamp for optic cables
XUO-SS - Clamp for optic cables
XUO-SS - Clamp for optic cables
 2.68 EUR 
In stock
XP-1U-19-12-SC-D
XP-1U-19-12-SC-D
Fiber Distribution Frame 19" 12x SC Duplex 1U
 29.57 EUR 
Out of stock
XB-TB-FTTH-2X16
XB-TB-FTTH-2X16
XB-TB-FTTH-2X16 - coupling box, 18 input/output ports
 11.17 EUR 
Out of stock
XP-1U-19-24-SC-D
XP-1U-19-24-SC-D
Fiber Distribution Frame 19" 24x SC Duplex 1U
 29.57 EUR 
Out of stock
XUO-PA-37 - Clamp for optic cables
 5.40 EUR 
Out of stock
XUO-ASM-07 - Clamp for optic cables
 5.62 EUR 
Out of stock
Displaying 1 to 35 (of 35 products) Result Pages:  1