-- Ubiquiti Networks
-- Mikrotik
-- TP-Link, Netis, Tenda
-- Fiber Optics & GEPON
-- Antennas & Brackets
-- Cables, Connectors
-- Power Supply & PoE
-- PC Engines
-- Enclosures, Cabinets & Cases
-- Switches Ethernet
-- Other Products
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
  10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable (UACC-DAC-SFP10-0.5M) 
10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable (UACC-DAC-SFP10-0.5M) 
Ubiquiti (UACC-DAC-SFP10-0.5M) 10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable 0,5m
pcs/carton: 100
 11.29 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti RJ-45 Connector with DC wire (TC-GND) 
Ubiquiti RJ-45 Connector with DC wire (TC-GND) 
Ubiquiti TC-GND Category 5 RJ-45 PLUG, Shielded with drain wire tab
pcs/carton: 20
 0.53 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti RJ45 Patch Cable (U-Cable-Patch-RJ45-BL) 
Ubiquiti RJ45 Patch Cable (U-Cable-Patch-RJ45-BL) 
UniFi Patch Cable with bendable booted RJ45, 0.1M, blue
pcs/carton: 100
 1.67 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti RJ45 Patch Cable (U-Cable-Patch-RJ45) 
Ubiquiti RJ45 Patch Cable (U-Cable-Patch-RJ45) 
UniFi Patch Cable with bendable booted RJ45, 0.1M, white
pcs/carton: 100
 1.73 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable (UACC-DAC-SFP10-1M) 
Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable (UACC-DAC-SFP10-1M) 
Ubiquiti (UACC-DAC-SFP10-1M) 10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable 1 m
pcs/carton: 100
 12.58 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti RJ45 Patch Cable (U-Cable-Patch-RJ45-BK) 
Ubiquiti RJ45 Patch Cable (U-Cable-Patch-RJ45-BK) 
UniFi Patch Cable with bendable booted RJ45, 0.1M, black
pcs/carton: 100
 1.69 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable (UACC-DAC-SFP10-3M) 
Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable (UACC-DAC-SFP10-3M) 
Ubiquiti (UACC-DAC-SFP10-3M) 10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable 3 m
pcs/carton: 50
 16.43 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti RJ-45 Surge Protection Connector (UISP-Connector-SHD) 
Ubiquiti RJ-45 Surge Protection Connector (UISP-Connector-SHD) 
Shielded RJ45 connectors designed for UISP Ethernet cables Category 5 (100 pcs)
pcs/carton: 24
 17.48 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti 25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable (UACC-DAC-SFP28-3M) 
Ubiquiti 25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable (UACC-DAC-SFP28-3M) 
Ubiquiti (UACC-DAC-SFP28-3M) 25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable 3 m
pcs/carton: 30
 31.38 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti RJ-45 Connector (TC-CON) (Replaced by: Ubiquiti RJ-45 Surge Protection Connector (UISP-Connector-SHD)) 
Ubiquiti RJ-45 Connector (TC-CON) (Replaced by: Ubiquiti RJ-45 Surge Protection Connector (UISP-Connector-SHD)) 
Ubiquiti TC-CON, industrial-grade shielded ethernet RJ-45 connector
pcs/carton: 100
 0.47 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti RJ45 Patch Cable (UC-Patch-RJ45-50) 
Ubiquiti RJ45 Patch Cable (UC-Patch-RJ45-50) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable - 50 pcs
 82.00 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti 10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 5m (UOC-5) 
Ubiquiti 10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 5m (UOC-5) 
Ubiquiti OM3 Duplex LC cable, Multi-Mode, indoor usage, SR - 5m
pcs/carton: 100
 7.37 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti 10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 0.5m (UOC-0.5) 
Ubiquiti 10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 0.5m (UOC-0.5) 
Ubiquiti OM3 Duplex LC cable, Multi-Mode, indoor usage, SR - 0.5m
pcs/carton: 100
 3.79 EUR 
Out of stock
  UBIQUITI :: TOUGHCable Connector (2400szt) 
 1,112.00 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti 10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 1m (UOC-1) 
Ubiquiti 10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 1m (UOC-1) 
Length: 1m, Multi-Mode, Indoor usage
pcs/carton: 100
 4.53 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti 10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 2m (UOC-2) 
Ubiquiti 10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 2m (UOC-2) 
Length: 2m, Multi-Mode, Indoor usage
 5.67 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti 10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 3m (UOC-3) 
Ubiquiti 10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 3m (UOC-3) 
Length: 3m, Multi-Mode, Indoor usage
 6.55 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable (UC-DAC-SFP28) 
Ubiquiti UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable (UC-DAC-SFP28) 
Ubiquiti (UC-DAC-SFP28) UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable 0,5m
pcs/carton: 100
 26.72 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable (UC-DAC-SFP+) 
Ubiquiti UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable (UC-DAC-SFP+) 
Ubiquiti (UC-DAC-SFP+) UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable 0,5m
pcs/carton: 100
 12.96 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti 25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable 40-Pack (UACC-DAC-SFP28-0.5M-40PCS) 
Ubiquiti 25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable 40-Pack (UACC-DAC-SFP28-0.5M-40PCS) 
Ubiquiti (UACC-DAC-SFP28-0.5M) 25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable 0,5m
pcs/carton: 60
 767.05 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti 25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable 40-Pack (UACC-DAC-SFP28-1M-40PCS) 
Ubiquiti 25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable 40-Pack (UACC-DAC-SFP28-1M-40PCS) 
Ubiquiti (UACC-DAC-SFP28-1M) 25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable 1 m
pcs/carton: 50
 808.26 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable 40-Pack (UACC-DAC-SFP10-3M-40PCS) 
Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable 40-Pack (UACC-DAC-SFP10-3M-40PCS) 
Ubiquiti (UACC-DAC-SFP10-3M) 10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable 3 m
pcs/carton: 50
 645.94 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti 25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable (UACC-DAC-SFP28-5M) 
Ubiquiti 25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable (UACC-DAC-SFP28-5M) 
Ubiquiti (UACC-DAC-SFP28-5M) 25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable 5 m
 50.00 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti 25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable (UACC-DAC-SFP28-1M) 
Ubiquiti 25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable (UACC-DAC-SFP28-1M) 
Ubiquiti (UACC-DAC-SFP28-1M) 25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable 1 m
pcs/carton: 50
 22.68 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti Outdoor Patch Cable - 1m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-1M-W) 
Ubiquiti Outdoor Patch Cable - 1m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-1M-W) 
Ubiquiti Rugged, outdoor patch cable designed to function in the harshest environments - 1 m
 3.70 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti 25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable (UACC-DAC-SFP28-0.5M) 
Ubiquiti 25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable (UACC-DAC-SFP28-0.5M) 
Ubiquiti (UACC-DAC-SFP28-0.5M) 25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable 0,5m
pcs/carton: 60
 21.19 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti Outdoor Patch Cable - 2m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-2M-W) 
Ubiquiti Outdoor Patch Cable - 2m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-2M-W) 
Ubiquiti Rugged, outdoor patch cable designed to function in the harshest environments - 2 m
 4.44 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti Outdoor Patch Cable - 8m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-8M-BK) 
Ubiquiti Outdoor Patch Cable - 8m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-8M-BK) 
Ubiquiti Rugged, outdoor patch cable designed to function in the harshest environments - 8 m
 10.00 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti Outdoor Patch Cable - 3m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-3M-W) 
Ubiquiti Outdoor Patch Cable - 3m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-3M-W) 
Ubiquiti Rugged, outdoor patch cable designed to function in the harshest environments - 3 m
 5.46 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti Outdoor Patch Cable - 5m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-5M-W) 
Ubiquiti Outdoor Patch Cable - 5m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-5M-W) 
Ubiquiti Rugged, outdoor patch cable designed to function in the harshest environments - 5 m
 7.22 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti Outdoor Patch Cable - 8m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-8M-W) 
Ubiquiti Outdoor Patch Cable - 8m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-8M-W) 
Ubiquiti Rugged, outdoor patch cable designed to function in the harshest environments - 8 m
 10.00 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti Outdoor Patch Cable - 1m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-1M-BK) 
Ubiquiti Outdoor Patch Cable - 1m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-1M-BK) 
Ubiquiti Rugged, outdoor patch cable designed to function in the harshest environments - 1 m
 3.70 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti Outdoor Patch Cable - 2m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-2M-BK) 
Ubiquiti Outdoor Patch Cable - 2m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-2M-BK) 
Ubiquiti Rugged, outdoor patch cable designed to function in the harshest environments - 2 m
 4.44 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti Outdoor Patch Cable - 3m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-3M-BK) 
Ubiquiti Outdoor Patch Cable - 3m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-3M-BK) 
Ubiquiti Rugged, outdoor patch cable designed to function in the harshest environments - 3 m
 5.46 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti Outdoor Patch Cable - 5m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-5M-BK) 
Ubiquiti Outdoor Patch Cable - 5m (UACC-Cable-Patch-Outdoor-5M-BK) 
Ubiquiti Rugged, outdoor patch cable designed to function in the harshest environments - 5 m
 7.22 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UACC-Cable-C5e-Outdoor-Pro-305M-W 
Ubiquiti UACC-Cable-C5e-Outdoor-Pro-305M-W 
Outdoor Category 5e cable designed to resist harsh weather damage and electromagnetic interference
 137.96 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti 25 Gbps Long-range Direct Attach Cable (UACC-AOC-SFP28-10M) 
Ubiquiti 25 Gbps Long-range Direct Attach Cable (UACC-AOC-SFP28-10M) 
Ubiquiti (UACC-AOC-SFP28-10M) 25 Gbps LR Direct Attach Cable 10 m
 76.85 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Long-range Direct Attach Cable (UACC-AOC-SFP10-10M) 
Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Long-range Direct Attach Cable (UACC-AOC-SFP10-10M) 
Ubiquiti (UACC-AOC-SFP10-10M) 10 Gbps LR Direct Attach Cable 10 m
 41.67 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti 25 Gbps Long-range Direct Attach Cable (UACC-AOC-SFP28-20M) 
Ubiquiti 25 Gbps Long-range Direct Attach Cable (UACC-AOC-SFP28-20M) 
Ubiquiti (UACC-AOC-SFP28-20M) 25 Gbps LR Direct Attach Cable 20 m
 86.11 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti 25 Gbps Long-range Direct Attach Cable (UACC-AOC-SFP28-30M) 
Ubiquiti 25 Gbps Long-range Direct Attach Cable (UACC-AOC-SFP28-30M) 
Ubiquiti (UACC-AOC-SFP28-30M) 25 Gbps LR Direct Attach Cable 30 m
 95.37 EUR 
Out of stock
Displaying 1 to 50 (of 55 products) Result Pages:  1  2  [Next >>] 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree