Currency:
|- sunMAX
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

Custom Fiber Optic Cables 4J single-mode SC/UPC 30m


Quantity: 
out of stockout of stock

Quantity
or
Order Total
1+ 10+ 20+
  1000 EUR 2000 EUR
Price65.34 EUR62.64 EUR60.84 EUR

Custom Fiber Optic Cables 4J single-mode SC/UPC 30m#

kabel.jpg
Custom Fiber Optic Cables 4J single-mode SC/UPC 30m is a universal optical cable single-mode, amountof 4j fibers, terminated with LC/UCP, cable length 30m

Custom Fiber Optic Cables 4J single-mode SC/UPC 30m includes:
  • OPTIX cable AirFlow S-QOTKSdD 4x9/125 ITU-T G.657A2 (SPAN 80m)
  • Patchcord OPTIC SC/UPC-SC/UPC,SM, 1M, DUPLEX
  • Measurement documentation and tests
Quantity:
Print this page
This product was added to our catalog on Monday 14 August, 2017.
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree