Currency:
|- sunMAX
|- Netis
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

Fiber Modules and Cables

Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
  SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 2 pack (UF-SM-1G-S) 
SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 2 pack (UF-SM-1G-S) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-1G-S Pair
pcs/carton: 30
 19.67 EUR 
In stock
  SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 20 pack (UF-SM-1G-S-20) 
SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 20 pack (UF-SM-1G-S-20) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-1G-S 10 pairs
pcs/carton: 3
 169.86 EUR 
In stock
  SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack (UF-MM-1G) 
SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack (UF-MM-1G) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-1G 2-pack
pcs/carton: 30
 15.20 EUR 
In stock
  SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 20-pack (UF-MM-1G-20) 
SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 20-pack (UF-MM-1G-20) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-1G 20-pack
pcs/carton: 3
 134.10 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ 10G, MM LC 300m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack (UF-MM-10G) 
SFP+ 10G, MM LC 300m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack (UF-MM-10G) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-10G 2-pack
pcs/carton: 30
 33.97 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ 10G, MM LC 300m Dual-Fiber 850nm 20-pack (UF-MM-10G-20) 
SFP+ 10G, MM LC 300m Dual-Fiber 850nm 20-pack (UF-MM-10G-20) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-10G, 20-pack
pcs/carton: 3
 321.84 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 2-pack (UF-SM-10G) 
SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 2-pack (UF-SM-10G) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-10G, 2-pack
pcs/carton: 30
 75.99 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 20-pack (UF-SM-10G-20) 
SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 20-pack (UF-SM-10G-20) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-10G 20-pack
pcs/carton: 3
 670.51 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km WDM 1270/1330 - 2-pack (UF-SM-10G-S) 
SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km WDM 1270/1330 - 2-pack (UF-SM-10G-S) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-10G-S Pair
 143.04 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km WDM 1270/1330 - 20-pack (UF-SM-10G-S-20) 
SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km WDM 1270/1330 - 20-pack (UF-SM-10G-S-20) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-10G-S 10 pairs
 1,296.31 EUR 
In stock
  Fiber Cable (FC-SM-100) 
Fiber Cable (FC-SM-100) 
Length: 100ft (30m), Outdoor usage
 52.75 EUR 
Out of stock
  Fiber Cable (FC-SM-200) 
Fiber Cable (FC-SM-200) 
Length: 200ft (60m), Outdoor usage
 79.57 EUR 
Out of stock
  Fiber Cable (FC-SM-300) 
Fiber Cable (FC-SM-300) 
Length: 300ft (90m), Outdoor usage
 106.39 EUR 
Out of stock
Displaying 1 to 13 (of 13 products) Result Pages:  1