Currency:
|- sunMAX
|- Netis
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

HISENSE-LTE4302M-BC

[HISENSE-LTE4302M-BC]
Quantity:

Quantity
or
Order Total
1+ 10+ 20+ 50+ 100+ 200+ 500+ 1000+
  0 EUR 0 EUR      
Price33.78 EUR32.45 EUR31.11 EUR30.23 EUR29.34 EUR28.89 EUR28.45 EUR28.00 EUR

HISENSE-LTE4302M-BC-ENG#

HISENSE-LTE4302M-BC
HISENSE-LTE4302M-BC - SFP module design for EPON technology. The device operates in a single SFP module compatible with Huawei, ZTE and FiberHome EPON.

Technical Specifications:#

Transmittere Transmission speed: 1250Mb/s
Wave length: 1490nm
Output power: 2.5 to 7dBm
Receiver Transmission speed: 1250Mb/s
Wave length: 1310nm
Sensitivity: -30dBm
Format SFP
Quantity:
Print this page
This product was added to our catalog on Thursday 09 April, 2015.