-- Ubiquiti Networks
-- Mikrotik
-- TP-Link, Netis, Tenda
-- Fiber Optics & GEPON
-- Antennas & Brackets
-- Cables, Connectors
-- Power Supply & PoE
-- PC Engines
-- Enclosures, Cabinets & Cases
-- Switches Ethernet
-- Storage, VoIP, NAS
-- Other Products
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
OPTIC SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
 11.06 EUR 
In stock
S-85DLC05D - OPTIC
S-85DLC05D - OPTIC
SFP (1.25G) module, Multi Mode, DDM support, Dual LC, 550m, 850nm
 7.16 EUR 
In stock
XUO-SSJ - Clamp for optic cables
 2.24 EUR 
In stock
SFP-5324S-02-SC - OPTIC
SFP-5324S-02-SC - OPTIC
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, SC, WDM, 3km, TX1550/RX1310, DDM support, works with OPTIC-SFP-3524S-02-SC
 6.75 EUR 
In stock
Protection Sleeves 45mm 100 pcs
Protection Sleeves 45mm 100 pcs
Protection Sleeves for Fiber Optic welds, l=45mm, 100 pcs, diameter=2.2mm
 2.54 EUR 
In stock
S+85DLC03D - OPTIC
S+85DLC03D - OPTIC
SFP+ (10G) module, Multi Mode, Dual LC, DDM support, 300m, 850nm
 14.24 EUR 
In stock
S-31DLC20D - OPTIC
S-31DLC20D - OPTIC
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM support, Dual Fiber LC, 20km, 1310nm
 8.41 EUR 
In stock
Protection Sleeves 60mm 100 pcs
Protection Sleeves 60mm 100 pcs
Protection Sleeves for Fiber Optic welds, l=60mm, 100 pcs, diameter=2.2mm
 2.27 EUR 
In stock
Anchoring cable clamp XUO-PA-FTTX-FISH11
Clamp is designed for flat and round FTTx cables with diameter up to 3mm, load up to 900N.
 1.34 EUR 
In stock
S-3553LC20D - OPTIC (2 pcs)
S-3553LC20D - OPTIC (2 pcs)
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM support, LC, 20Km, 1310nm/1550nm
 17.75 EUR 
In stock
SFP-S1203-L3302-LC - OPTIC
SFP-S1203-L3302-LC - OPTIC
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, LC, WDM, DDM support, 3km, TX1310/RX1550, works with OPTIC-SFP-S1205-L3302-LC
 7.07 EUR 
In stock
SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
OPTIC SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
 14.50 EUR 
In stock
Fiber Optic Splice Tray Tracom P023
Fiber Optic Splice Tray Tracom P023
Fiber Optic Splice Tray Tracom P023
 1.39 EUR 
In stock
SFP-3524S-02-SC - OPTIC
SFP-3524S-02-SC - OPTIC
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, SC, WDM, 3km, TX1310/RX1550, DDM support, works with OPTIC-SFP-5324S-02-SC
 6.75 EUR 
In stock
SFP-5335-20 - OPTIC (2 pcs)
SFP-5335-20 - OPTIC (2 pcs)
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, SC, WDM, DDM support, 20km, Blue TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, Yellow TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm
 15.93 EUR 
In stock
SFP-5335S-02-SC-P - OPTIC (2 pcs)
SFP-5335S-02-SC-P - OPTIC (2 pcs)
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, SC, WDM, DDM support, 3km, Blue TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, Yellow TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm
 13.44 EUR 
In stock
SFP-S1205-L3302-LC - OPTIC
SFP-S1205-L3302-LC - OPTIC
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, LC, WDM, DDM support, 3km, TX1550/RX1310, works with OPTIC-SFP-S1203-L3302-LC
 7.07 EUR 
In stock
SFP+ 5m direct attach cable
SFP+ 5m direct attach cable
OPTIC SFP+ direct attach cable, 5m
 26.49 EUR 
In stock
XUO-PA-69 - Clamp for optic cables
 3.59 EUR 
In stock
Pole Bracket Telcom CS100
 1.39 EUR 
In stock
XP-FOB-FTTX-B
XP-FOB-FTTX-B
Tracom FOB-FTTX-A distribution frame for 2 SC SIMPLEX size adapters (or LC DUPLEX size) and place for 1 or 2 welds
 1.00 EUR 
In stock
XB-FTTX-MBU-B16A
XB-FTTX-MBU-B16A
Tracom FTTX MDU B16 (oval port) - coupling box, 18 input/output ports, 300mm height
 16.94 EUR 
In stock
XP-FOB-FTTX-A
XP-FOB-FTTX-A
Tracom FOB-FTTX-A distribution frame for 2 SC SIMPLEX size adapters (or LC DUPLEX size) and place for 2 or 4 welds
 1.00 EUR 
In stock
Displaying 1 to 50 (of 102 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  [Next >>] 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree