Currency:
|- sunMAX
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

Ubiquiti Networks

Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af Indoor Gigabit (INS-3AF-I-G)
Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af Indoor Gigabit (INS-3AF-I-G)
Gigabit Ethernet Interface, PoE input: 48V 802.3af, PoE output: Passive 24V 0.5A, Indoor version
 14.80 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti :: sunMAX Panel Connectors (SM-PC)
Ubiquiti :: sunMAX Panel Connectors (SM-PC)
125 x 50.3 x 43.3 mm, 0.35kg
 4.90 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti airFiber 5XHD 5 GHz (AF-5XHD)
Ubiquiti airFiber 5XHD 5 GHz (AF-5XHD)
5 GHz Carrier Radio with LTU™ Technology, 1Gbps, 100km
 313.10 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti PowerBeam 5AC-500 (PBE-5AC-500)
Ubiquiti PowerBeam 5AC-500 (PBE-5AC-500)
Ubiquiti PowerBeam 500mm Dish Reflector 5GHz AC 27dBi High-Performance airMAX Bridge, 30km+
 113.28 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti Universal Antenna Mount (UB-AM)
Ubiquiti Universal Antenna Mount (UB-AM)
Universal Arm Bracket (UB-AM) by Ubiquiti. Designed for wall or poles, UB-AM provides a versatile and robust solution for mounting all of your devices
 5.43 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8 port Non-PoE model (US-8)
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8 port Non-PoE model (US-8)
UniFi Switch 8-ports, Low Power, non-PoE
 77.16 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X SFP (ER-X-SFP)
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X SFP (ER-X-SFP)
Ubiquiti 4-port router, 1 million pps, 4 Gigabit RJ45 Ports PoE out + SFP slot
 56.97 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch (ES-16-150W)
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch (ES-16-150W)
Ubiquiti Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch, 16x Gigabit RJ45 ports, 2x SFP ports, 18Gbps of throughput, 150W
 232.81 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 5-port (ES-5XP)
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 5-port (ES-5XP)
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 5-port gigabit switch, 24V Passive PoE
 66.39 EUR 
In stock
SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 2 pack (UF-SM-1G-S)
 19.25 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24 port (US-24-500W)
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24 port (US-24-500W)
Ubiquiti UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch US-24-500W, 24 RJ45, 2 SFP. Max. Power Consumption 500W
 414.69 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC In-wall (UAP-AC-IW)
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC In-wall (UAP-AC-IW)
UniFi 802.11AC In-Wall Access Point with Ethernet port, mounting options for international electric boxes
 73.56 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch (ES-8-150W)
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch (ES-8-150W)
Ubiquiti Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch, 8x Gigabit RJ45 ports, 2x SFP ports, 18Gbps of throughput, 150W
 161.35 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti TOUGHCable PRO (TC-PRO)
Ubiquiti TOUGHCable PRO (TC-PRO)
Ubiquiti TOUGHCable PROCategory 5e, outdoor, carrier-class shielded cable with an integrated ESD drain wire
 103.76 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti NanoSwitch (N-SW)
Ubiquiti NanoSwitch (N-SW)
Unmanaged switch, 4x Gigabit Ethernet, 24V Passive PoE
 28.62 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti airFiber X Antenna 5 GHz (AF-5G30-S45)
Ubiquiti airFiber X Antenna 5 GHz (AF-5G30-S45)
Ubiquiti AirFiber X AF-5G30-S45 offers 30 dBi of gain in a 650-mm diameter size.
 93.75 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti UniFi Video Camera Dome G3 (UVC-G3-DOME)
Ubiquiti UniFi Video Camera Dome G3 (UVC-G3-DOME)
Ubiquiti UVC-G3-DOME UniFi Video Camera Dome G3, 1080p HD, IR Sensor
 112.38 EUR 
In stock
SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 2-pack (UF-SM-10G)
 70.60 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC Mesh 5-pack (UAP-AC-M)
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC Mesh 5-pack (UAP-AC-M)
UniFi 802.11AC Outdoor Access Point Mesh, 1167Mbps, dual-omni antennas
 345.40 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti TOUGHCable CARRIER (TC-CARRIER)
Ubiquiti TOUGHCable CARRIER (TC-CARRIER)
Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Carrier Category 5e, outdoor, carrier‑class shielded cable, integrated ESD drain wire, anti - crosstalk divider, and secondary shielding.
 139.54 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8 port (US-8-60W)
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8 port (US-8-60W)
UniFi Switch, 8-ports, 60W, with 4-ports PoE
 92.43 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti PowerBeam 5AC-400 ISO (PBE-5AC-400-ISO)
Ubiquiti PowerBeam 5AC-400 ISO (PBE-5AC-400-ISO)
Ubiquiti PowerBeam 400mm Dish RF Isolated Reflector 5GHz AC 25dBi High-Performance airMAX Bridge
 91.51 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti BulletM2 HP (BM2HP)
Ubiquiti BulletM2 HP (BM2HP)
Ubiquiti BM2HP Zero-Variable Outdoor airMAX Radio, 2.4GHz, High Power, 28dBm
 56.43 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch (ES-24-250W)
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch (ES-24-250W)
Ubiquiti Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch, 24x Gigabit RJ45 ports, 2x SFP ports, 26Gbps of throughput, 250W
 313.10 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti UniFi Video Camera G3 (UVC-G3-AF)
Ubiquiti UniFi Video Camera G3 (UVC-G3-AF)
Ubiquiti UVC-G3 UniFi Video Camera G3, 1080p HD, IR Sensor
 110.35 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti NanoBeam M5 19dBi (NBE-M5-19)
Ubiquiti NanoBeam M5 19dBi (NBE-M5-19)
Ubiquiti airMAX Bridge, Gain: 19dBi, Antenna Size: 189 x 189 x 125 mm
 62.18 EUR 
In stock
SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack (UF-MM-1G)
 15.13 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti IsoStation 5AC (IS-5AC)
Ubiquiti IsoStation 5AC (IS-5AC)
IsoStation, 5GHz airMAX AC CPE Radio with speeds up to 450+Mbps, 14dBi gain interchangeable Isolation Antenna horn (default 45 degrees), all-metal shielded radio base; 5km range; v8 airOS with airMAX processor & airMagic; dedicated WiFi radio for management with quick setup via UMobile App
 91.43 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24 port (US-24)
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24 port (US-24)
Non-PoE model, 24x 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 2x SFP ports
 157.90 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC-IW-PRO  (UAP-AC-IW-PRO)
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC-IW-PRO (UAP-AC-IW-PRO)
UniFi 802.11AC 1300 Mbps, 802.11N 450 Mbps, In-Wall Access Point with 3x Gigabit Ethernet port, 802.3af, mounting options for international electric boxes
 139.06 EUR 
In stock
5-pack Ubiquiti PowerBeam 5AC Gen2 (PBE-5AC-GEN2-5)
5-pack Ubiquiti PowerBeam 5AC Gen2 (PBE-5AC-GEN2-5)
PowerBeamAC Gen2, 5 GHz High Performance airMAX AC Bridge with 420 mm highly efficient antenna Dish (25dBi), speeds up to 450+Mbps; v8 airOS with airMAX processor & airMagic; WiFi radio for management with quick setup via UMobile App
 420.76 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti 5GHz RocketDish (RD-5G30-LW)
Ubiquiti 5GHz RocketDish (RD-5G30-LW)
Ubiquiti airMAX RD-5G30-LW 2x2 PtP Bridge Dish Antenna lightweight (LW). Frequency: 5GHz, Gain: 30dBi
 70.87 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X (ER-X)
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X (ER-X)
Ubiquiti 4-port router, 1 million pps, 4 Gigabit RJ45 Ports PoE out
 40.28 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48 port (US-48-750W)
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48 port (US-48-750W)
Ubiquiti UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch US-48-750W, 48 RJ45, 2 SFP, 2 SFP+. Max. Power Consumption 750W
 752.71 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter (ER-4)
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter (ER-4)
Ubiquiti router, 4-Core 1GHz, 1GB RAM, 3.4 million pps, 3x Gigabit Ethernet, 1x SFP, Port 1x RJ45 Serial Port
 140.85 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti airFiber X Antenna 5 GHz (AF-5G23-S45)
Ubiquiti airFiber X Antenna 5 GHz (AF-5G23-S45)
Ubiquiti AirFiber X Antenna AF-5G23-S45 housed in a compact form factor (378-mm diameter size), offers 23 dBi of gain
 77.60 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48 port (US-48)
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48 port (US-48)
Non-PoE model, 48x 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 2x SFP ports, 2x SFP+ ports
 308.99 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 16 port XG (US-16-XG)
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 16 port XG (US-16-XG)
UniFi Switch, 10G 16-ports - 12 SFP+ ports and 4 RJ45 (similar to ES-16-XG)
 437.80 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti PowerBeam 5AC ISO Gen2 (PBE-5AC-ISO-GEN2)
Ubiquiti PowerBeam 5AC ISO Gen2 (PBE-5AC-ISO-GEN2)
PowerBeamAC ISO Gen2, 5 GHz High Performance airMAX AC Bridge with 420 mm highly efficient antenna Dish (25dBi), speeds up to 450+Mbps; v8 airOS with airMAX processor & airMagic; WiFi radio for management with quick setup via UMobile App
 97.79 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch (ES-24-LITE)
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch (ES-24-LITE)
Ubiquiti Managed Gigabit fanless Switch. 24x Gigabit RJ45 ports, 2x SFP ports. Max. Power Consumption: 25W.
 158.62 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti 5GHz airMAX 2x2 Sector (AM-5G19-120)
Ubiquiti 5GHz airMAX 2x2 Sector (AM-5G19-120)
Ubiquiti Sector Antenna AM-5G19-120 for sector coverage in Point-to-MultiPoint (PtMP) networks. Frequency: 5.15 - 5.85 GHz, Gain: 19dBi, Beamwidth: 120 degrees
 95.10 EUR 
In stock
10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 1m (UOC-1)
10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 1m (UOC-1)
Length: 1m, Multi-Mode, Indoor usage
 4.62 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti Rocket R2AC Prism (R2-AC)
Ubiquiti Rocket R2AC Prism (R2-AC)
Ubiquiti :: AirMax Rocket AC PRISM 2.4GHz RocketAC radio, PRISM with airPrism filtering technology and increased throughput capability
 148.93 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti 5GHz airMAX 2x2 Sector (AM-5G16-120)
Ubiquiti 5GHz airMAX 2x2 Sector (AM-5G16-120)
Ubiquiti Sector Antenna AM‑5G16‑120 for sector coverage in Point-to-MultiPoint (PtMP) networks. Frequency: 5.10 - 5.85 GHz, Gain: 16dBi, Beamwidth: 120 degrees
 57.14 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti airMAX 5 GHz 2x2 Omni Antenna (AMO-5G13)
Ubiquiti airMAX 5 GHz 2x2 Omni Antenna (AMO-5G13)
Ubiquiti airMAX AMO-5G13 13dBi 5GHz antenna to BaseStation for 360 coverage in Point-to-MultiPoint (PtMP) networks
 117.53 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti :: sunMAX Landscape Trim Cover Kit (SM-TC-L)
Ubiquiti :: sunMAX Landscape Trim Cover Kit (SM-TC-L)
Trim Cover Kit for installations using the landscape orientation. One cover kit per column
 25.00 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti IR LED Range Extender Accessory (UVC-G3-LED)
Ubiquiti IR LED Range Extender Accessory (UVC-G3-LED)
Accessory for UVC-G3 camera, IR LED range: 25m, IR LED number: 6
 58.31 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti airCube AC (ACB-AC)
Ubiquiti airCube AC (ACB-AC)
802.11ac Wireless Router, 4x Gigabit Ethernet, Dual band radio: 2.4GHz and 5GHz, PoE passthrough
 58.14 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti Bullet Dual Band AC (B-DB-AC)
Ubiquiti Bullet Dual Band AC (B-DB-AC)
Ubiquiti Bullet Dual Band AC (B-DB-AC)
 69.08 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Lite (ERLite-3)
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Lite (ERLite-3)
Ubiquiti 3-port router, 1 million pps, 3 Gigabit RJ45 Ports
 73.81 EUR 
In stock
Displaying 51 to 100 (of 373 products) Result Pages: [<< Prev]   1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>] 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree