Currency:
|- sunMAX
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

Ubiquiti Networks

Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
Ubiquiti airFiber X Antenna 3 GHz (AF-3G26-S45)
Ubiquiti airFiber X Antenna 3 GHz (AF-3G26-S45)
Ubiquiti :: AirMax AirFiberDish 3G-26: 3GHz, 26dBi, 650mm diameter
 186.86 EUR 
In stock
SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 20-pack (UF-MM-1G-20)
 121.07 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Lite (ERLite-3)
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Lite (ERLite-3)
Ubiquiti 3-port router, 1 million pps, 3 Gigabit RJ45 Ports
 72.18 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti airFiber X Antenna 5 GHz (AF-5G34-S45)
Ubiquiti airFiber X Antenna 5 GHz (AF-5G34-S45)
Ubiquiti AirFiber X Antenna AF-5G34-S45 offers 34 dBi of gain in a 1050-mm diameter size.
 260.51 EUR 
In stock
NanoBeam 2AC 13dBi (NBE-2AC-13)
NanoBeam 2AC 13dBi (NBE-2AC-13)
Ubiquiti airMAX Bridge, Frequency: 2412 - 2472MHz, Gain: 13 dBi, 27dBm, Gigabit Ethernet, Size: 189 x 189 x 125 mm, 5GHz management radio
 73.55 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti :: sunMAX Trim Cover Kit (SM-TC-1P)
Ubiquiti :: sunMAX Trim Cover Kit (SM-TC-1P)
Trim Cover Kit for portrait installations, One cover kit per column
 12.25 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti 54V 150W AC-DC Module for EdgePower (EP-54V-150W-AC)
Ubiquiti 54V 150W AC-DC Module for EdgePower (EP-54V-150W-AC)
54V, 150W AC to DC PSU Module for EdgePower
 53.08 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti PrismAP 5GHz Symetrical Sector Antenna (PrismAP-5-30)
Ubiquiti PrismAP 5GHz Symetrical Sector Antenna (PrismAP-5-30)
Ubiquiti PrismAP sector antenna, 5.15 - 5.85 GHz, Gain 19dBi, Be
 55.22 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti PowerBeam M5-620 29dBi (PBE-M5-620)
Ubiquiti PowerBeam M5-620 29dBi (PBE-M5-620)
Ubiquiti PowerBeam 620mm Dish Reflector 5GHz 29dBi High-Performance airMAX Bridge
 136.86 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti PowerBeam 5AC-500 (PBE-5AC-500)
Ubiquiti PowerBeam 5AC-500 (PBE-5AC-500)
Ubiquiti PowerBeam 500mm Dish Reflector 5GHz AC 27dBi High-Performance airMAX Bridge, 30km+
 110.77 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti EdgePoint (EP-R6)
Ubiquiti EdgePoint (EP-R6)
Ubiquiti :: EdgeMax :: EdgePoint R6 (EP-R6), 5xLAN, 1xSFP, MIPS1004Kc 880MHz, 256MB
 85.96 EUR 
In stock
US-8-5 with PoE Power Supply (5x POE-48-24W-G)
US-8-5 with PoE Power Supply (5x POE-48-24W-G)
Ubiquiti US-8-5 with Power Supply included - 5x POE-48-24W-G PoE adapter
 372.15 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti :: sunMAX Y-Cable Kit, Portrait (SM-YC-P3)
 22.15 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti :: sunMAX Solar Gateway (SM-PICO)
Ubiquiti :: sunMAX Solar Gateway (SM-PICO)
Processor: MediaTek SoC, 256MB RAM, 1GB Flash, 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet
 42.00 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti AirFiber FX-H 11 GHz (AF-11FX-H)
Ubiquiti AirFiber FX-H 11 GHz (AF-11FX-H)
Ubiquiti AirFiber 11FX + AF-11FX-DUP-H
 612.28 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti 5GHz airPRISM airMAX ac 3x30 Sector (AP-5AC-90-HD)
Ubiquiti 5GHz airPRISM airMAX ac 3x30 Sector (AP-5AC-90-HD)
Ubiquiti :: AirPrism, 5GHz 90 degree (3x30) sector antenna for high-density deployments with connectors for 3 R5AC-PRISM radios
 307.93 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti rocket M3 (ROCKETM3)
Ubiquiti rocket M3 (ROCKETM3)
Ubiquiti Rocket M3 3Ghz airMAX BaseStation
 124.58 EUR 
In stock
SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 20 pack (UF-SM-1G-S-20)
 162.15 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti UniFi Security Gateway PRO (USG-PRO-4)
Ubiquiti UniFi Security Gateway PRO (USG-PRO-4)
Ubiquiti :: UniFi Security Gateway, Pro-version with 4-ports
 221.52 EUR 
In stock
SFP+ 10G, MM LC 300m Dual-Fiber 850nm 20-pack (UF-MM-10G-20)
 282.66 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti 5GHz airMAX ac 2x2 Sector (AM-5AC21-60)
Ubiquiti 5GHz airMAX ac 2x2 Sector (AM-5AC21-60)
Ubiquiti airMAX ac AM-5AC21-60 Frequency: 5.10 - 5.85 GHz, Gain: 21dBi, Beamwidth: 60 degrees
 139.49 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti AirFiber 24 HD (AF24HD)
Ubiquiti AirFiber 24 HD (AF24HD)
Ubiquiti 24 GHz Full Duplex Point-to-Point 2 Gbps Radio
 2,280.10 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti NanoBeam M2 13dBi (NBE-M2-13)
Ubiquiti NanoBeam M2 13dBi (NBE-M2-13)
Ubiquiti AirMax NanoBeam M2-13 13dBi 28dBm 2.4GHz 189mm
 60.53 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti :: sunMAX Solar Panel (SM-SP-260W-DC-EU)
Ubiquiti :: sunMAX Solar Panel (SM-SP-260W-DC-EU)
260W, 1649 x 992 x 40 mm, 19.8 kg
 167.47 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti :: AirMax RocketDish 2G-24: 2.4GHz
Ubiquiti :: AirMax RocketDish 2G-24: 2.4GHz
Ubiquiti :: AirMax RocketDish 2G-24: 2.4GHz
 107.47 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti UniFi Video Camera G3 MICRO (UVC-G3-MICRO)
Ubiquiti UniFi Video Camera G3 MICRO (UVC-G3-MICRO)
Ubiquiti UVC G3 MICRO UniFi Video Camera, 1080p HD, IR Sensor, Dual-band wireless
 133.35 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti EdgePower 54V 150W (EP-54V-150W)
Ubiquiti EdgePower 54V 150W (EP-54V-150W)
DC Power Supply for Powering EdgePoint Units, Supports AC/DC and DC/DC PSU Modules
 137.74 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti Isolator Radome for RocketDish (RAD-2RD)
Ubiquiti Isolator Radome for RocketDish (RAD-2RD)
Ubiquiti RocketDish Radome for RocketDish
 40.96 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti RocketPRISM 5AC Gen2 (RP-5AC-GEN2)
Ubiquiti RocketPRISM 5AC Gen2 (RP-5AC-GEN2)
5GHz airMAX AC RocketPRISM Gen2 Radio with speeds up to 500+Mbps, airPrism RF filtering, GPS synchronization (in future airOS upgrade), shielded metal housing; v8 airOS with airMAX processor & airMagic; dedicated WiFi radio for management with quick setup via UMobile App
 174.58 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch (ES-48-750W)
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch (ES-48-750W)
Ubiquiti Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch, 48x Gigabit RJ45 ports, 2x SFP ports, 2x SFP+ Ports, 70Gbps of throughput, 750W
 702.66 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti IR LED Range Extender Accessory (UVC-G3-LED)
Ubiquiti IR LED Range Extender Accessory (UVC-G3-LED)
Accessory for UVC-G3 camera, IR LED range: 25m, IR LED number: 6
 57.02 EUR 
In stock
SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack (UF-MM-1G)
 14.80 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti UFiber GPON Optical Line Terminal (UF-OLT)
Ubiquiti UFiber GPON Optical Line Terminal (UF-OLT)
8x GPON SFP Ports, 2x SFP+ Ports, Up to 20 km Link, Up to 1024 ONUs Clients, 1U Rack-Mountable
 1,140.49 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC In-wall (UAP-AC-IW)
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC In-wall (UAP-AC-IW)
UniFi 802.11AC In-Wall Access Point with Ethernet port, mounting options for international electric boxes
 70.18 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Infinity (ER-8-XG)
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Infinity (ER-8-XG)
8 port 10G SFP+ Router, MIPS64 16 Core 1.8 GHz, 16 GB DDR4 RAM, 1x RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Port, 2x Hotswappable AC/DC PSU
 1,165.93 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti PrismAP 5GHz Asymetrical Sector Antenna (PrismAP-5-90)
Ubiquiti PrismAP 5GHz Asymetrical Sector Antenna (PrismAP-5-90)
Ubiquiti PrismAP sector antenna, 5.15 - 5.85 GHz, Gain 13dBi, Be
 55.83 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC Mesh Pro 5-pack (UAP-AC-M-PRO-5)
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC Mesh Pro 5-pack (UAP-AC-M-PRO-5)
UniFi 802.11AC Outdoor Access Point Mesh Pro, 1750Mbps
 672.01 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti AirFiber 11FX High-Band Duplexer (AF-11FX-DUP-H)
Ubiquiti AirFiber 11FX High-Band Duplexer (AF-11FX-DUP-H)
AF-11FX-DUP-H AirFiber 11FX High-Band Duplexer Low Channel: 10.940 - 11.200 GHz, High Channel: 11.440 - 11.700 GHz
 147.39 EUR 
In stock
Isolator Radome (ISO-BEAM-620)
Isolator Radome (ISO-BEAM-620)
Ubiquiti IsoBeam ISO-BEAM-620 isolator radome optional accessory for the PowerBeam PBE-5AC-620, PBE-M5-620, RocketDish RD-5G30-LW
 57.02 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti :: AirMax NanoBridge M5-22
Ubiquiti :: AirMax NanoBridge M5-22
Ubiquiti :: AirMax NanoBridge M5. InnerFeed technology, integrated dual-polarization 22dBi antenna, 150Mbps+ real TCP/IP throughput, 2x2 MIMO, low latency
 65.63 EUR 
In stock
SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km WDM 1270/1330 - 20-pack (UF-SM-10G-S-20)
SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km WDM 1270/1330 - 20-pack (UF-SM-10G-S-20)
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-10G-S 10 pairs
 1,083.47 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti UVC PRO camera cable (UVC-PRO-C)
Ubiquiti UVC PRO camera cable (UVC-PRO-C)
Ubiquiti cable for use with cameras UVC PRO
 7.97 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti AirFiber NxN AF-MPX8
Ubiquiti AirFiber NxN AF-MPX8
Ubiquiti AF-MPX8 multiplexer, allows to connect 4pcs AirFiber5x to one antenna
 44.22 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af Outdoor Gigabit (INS-3AF-O-G)
Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af Outdoor Gigabit (INS-3AF-O-G)
Gigabit Ethernet Interface, PoE input: 48V 802.3af, PoE output: Passive 24V 0.5A, Outdoor version
 17.27 EUR 
In stock
SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 2 pack, OEM (UF-SM-1G-S)
SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 2 pack, OEM (UF-SM-1G-S)
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-1G-S Pair, OEM packaging
 18.56 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti EdgePoint (EP-S16)
Ubiquiti EdgePoint (EP-S16)
Ubiquiti :: EdgeMax :: EdgePoint R6 (EP-S16), 16xLAN, 2xSFP, ARM Cortex-A9 400 MHz, 256MB
 359.69 EUR 
In stock
RocketDish 5GHz AC (RD-5G31-AC)
RocketDish 5GHz AC (RD-5G31-AC)
Ubiquiti Airmax RocketDish 5GHz AC, 31dBi
 254.42 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC PRO 5-pack (UAP-AC-PRO-5)
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC PRO 5-pack (UAP-AC-PRO-5)
Ubiquiti UAP AC PRO. Indoor 802.11n 802.11ac Access Point 2.4GHz 450Mbps, 5GHz 1300Mbps, range 122m, 5-pack
 495.67 EUR 
In stock
SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 20-pack (UF-SM-10G-20)
 595.69 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti AirFiber 5 GHz Mid Band (AF5)
Ubiquiti AirFiber 5 GHz Mid Band (AF5)
Ubiquiti Mid-Band 5 GHz Full Duplex Point-to-Point Gigabit Radio
 740.44 EUR 
In stock
Displaying 151 to 200 (of 362 products) Result Pages: [<< Prev]   1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>] 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree