Currency:
|- sunMAX
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

Ubiquiti Networks

Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
Ubiquiti airRouter-HP
Ubiquiti airRouter-HP
Ubiquiti 802.11n Wireless High Power Router
 41.37 EUR 
Out of stock
10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 3m (UOC-3)
10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 3m (UOC-3)
Length: 3m, Multi-Mode, Indoor usage
 6.19 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti mPort-S
Ubiquiti mPort-S
Ubiquiti IP Gateway Device for mFi Networks (serial DB9 Port)
 76.35 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti NanoStation 5ac Loco (NS-5ACL)
Ubiquiti NanoStation 5ac Loco (NS-5ACL)
Ubiquiti NanoStation 5ac Loco (NS-5ACL)
 36.11 EUR 
Out of stock
Delivery: 2019-04-01
Ubiquiti AmpliFi HD Mesh Point
Ubiquiti AmpliFi HD Mesh Point
Amplifi Wifi Amplifier (Mesh Point), 1750 Mbps, 26 dBm, 802.11ac
 101.67 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch PoE 5-port (TS-5-POE)
Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch PoE 5-port (TS-5-POE)
Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch 5-port gigabit switch, 24V Passive PoE
 66.59 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UniFi Video Camera G3 MICRO (UVC-G3-MICRO)
Ubiquiti UniFi Video Camera G3 MICRO (UVC-G3-MICRO)
Ubiquiti UVC G3 MICRO UniFi Video Camera, 1080p HD, IR Sensor, Dual-band wireless
 133.05 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 16-port (ES-16XP)
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 16-port (ES-16XP)
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 16-port gigabit switch, 24V/48V Passive PoE
 282.01 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti :: AirMax NanoBridge M5-22
Ubiquiti :: AirMax NanoBridge M5-22
Ubiquiti :: AirMax NanoBridge M5. InnerFeed technology, integrated dual-polarization 22dBi antenna, 150Mbps+ real TCP/IP throughput, 2x2 MIMO, low latency
 65.48 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti mFi-MSC
Ubiquiti mFi-MSC
Ubiquiti Ceiling Mount Motion Sensor
 35.03 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8 port 5-pack (US-8-60W-5)
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8 port 5-pack (US-8-60W-5)
UniFi Switch, 8-ports, 60W, with 4-ports PoE
 420.14 EUR 
Out of stock
Delivery: 2019-05-01
Ubiquiti mFi-MSW
Ubiquiti mFi-MSW
Ubiquiti Wall Mount Motion Sensor
 21.46 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti mPower
Ubiquiti mPower
Ubiquiti mFi Power Strip with Wi-Fi Connectivity
 47.61 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UFiber OLT 4 (UF-OLT-4)
Ubiquiti UFiber OLT 4 (UF-OLT-4)
Ubiquiti UFiber OLT 4 4-Port Optical Line Terminal
 751.71 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti airGateway-PRO
Ubiquiti airGateway-PRO
Ubiquiti airGateway-PRO airMAX WISP Customer Access Point, internal antenna
 27.13 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti mFi-THS
Ubiquiti mFi-THS
Ubiquiti Wall mount temperature Sensor
 19.31 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti Window/Wall Mounting Kit (NS-WM)
Ubiquiti Window/Wall Mounting Kit (NS-WM)
Ubiquiti Window/Wall Mounting kit for NanoStation
 13.79 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti AmpliFi HD
Ubiquiti AmpliFi HD
Amplifi Router + 2x Wifi Amplifier (Mesh Points), 5.25 Gbps, 1800m2, 26 dBm
 314.05 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 10X (ES-10X)
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 10X (ES-10X)
8x 1Gbps RJ45 ports, PoE input on port 1 and PoE passthrough on port 8. Two SFP ports offer fiber connectivity.
 86.65 EUR 
Out of stock
Delivery: 2019-04-03
Ubiquiti mFi-CS
Ubiquiti mFi-CS
Ubiquiti Current Sensor
 11.67 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti PowerBeam 2AC-400 (PBE-2AC-400)
Ubiquiti PowerBeam 2AC-400 (PBE-2AC-400)
2.4GHz, 18dBi, 5GHz Management, 400mm Dish Reflector airMAX Bridge
 85.75 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti PrismStation 5AC-45  (PS-5AC-45)
Ubiquiti PrismStation 5AC-45 (PS-5AC-45)
PrismStation CPE radio, 5GHz, 14dBi gain interchangeable Isolation Antenna horn 45 (PrismAP-5-45), all-metal shielded radio base; v8 airOS
 246.65 EUR 
Out of stock
10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 2m (UOC-2)
10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 2m (UOC-2)
Length: 2m, Multi-Mode, Indoor usage
 5.52 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch PRO PoE 8-port (TS-8-PRO)
Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch PRO PoE 8-port (TS-8-PRO)
Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch 8-port gigabit switch, 24V/48V Passive PoE
 131.21 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch CARRIER PoE 16-port (TS‑16‑CARR
Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch CARRIER PoE 16-port (TS‑16‑CARR
Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch 16-port gigabit switch, 24V/48V Passive PoE
 282.01 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8 port, white packaging (US-8-60W)
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8 port, white packaging (US-8-60W)
UniFi Switch, 8-ports, 60W, with 4-ports PoE, Brand new unit, white packaging
 87.52 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 10XP (ES-10XP)
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 10XP (ES-10XP)
8x 1Gbps RJ45 ports, PoE input on port 1 and 24V PoE output on port 8. Two SFP ports offer fiber connectivity.
 95.41 EUR 
Out of stock
Delivery: 2019-04-03
Ubiquiti mPower mini
Ubiquiti mPower mini
Ubiquiti mFi Power Adapter with Wi-Fi Connectivity
 32.34 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti AmpliFi HD Home Wi-Fi Router
Ubiquiti AmpliFi HD Home Wi-Fi Router
Amplifi Router, 1750 Mbps, 26 dBm, 802.11ac
 109.62 EUR 
Out of stock
Indoor Omni 2.4GHz 2dBi Antenna OEM
Indoor Omni 2.4GHz 2dBi Antenna OEM
Omni Antenna, Gain: 2dBi, Band: 2.4-2.5 GHz, Connector: RP-SMA
 1.10 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti mPort
Ubiquiti mPort
Ubiquiti IP Gateway Device for mFi Networks (2x mFi RJ45 Ports)
 55.01 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af Outdoor (INS-8023AF-O)
Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af Outdoor (INS-8023AF-O)
Ubiquiti Instant PoE Outdoor Adapter Transforms PoE Devices into 48V, 802.3af-Compliant Products (Input: 48V, 802.3af; Output: 16V, 0.8A)
 12.17 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti mPower PRO
Ubiquiti mPower PRO
Ubiquiti mFi Power Strip with Ethernet and Wi-Fi Connectivity
 76.35 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti FiberPoE (F-POE)
Ubiquiti FiberPoE (F-POE)
Ubiquiti F-POE is a long distance Gigabit PoE adapter with EMI/ESD protection, SFP cagge, 16-57V, Few power method
 22.32 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti AmpliFi HD Home Wi-Fi Router Black
Ubiquiti AmpliFi HD Home Wi-Fi Router Black
Amplifi Router, 1750 Mbps, 26 dBm, 802.11ac
 132.93 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti AmpliFi LR
Ubiquiti AmpliFi LR
Amplifi Router + 2x Wifi Amplifier (Mesh Points), 2.35 Gbps, 1800m2, 26 dBm
 264.99 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti mFi-DS
Ubiquiti mFi-DS
Ubiquiti Door/Window Sensor
 6.29 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti mFi-MPW
Ubiquiti mFi-MPW
Ubiquiti mFi-MPW
 52.53 EUR 
Out of stock
mFI-LD
mFI-LD
Ubiquiti Manageable bulb switch/dimmer
 52.53 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti Wall Mount Kit for NanoBeam (NBE-WMK)
Ubiquiti Wall Mount Kit for NanoBeam (NBE-WMK)
Ubiquiti NBE-WMK Wall Mount Kit for enhanced stability when mounting the NanoBeam on a wall.
 1.61 EUR 
Out of stock
SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 2 pack, OEM (UF-SM-1G-S)
SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 2 pack, OEM (UF-SM-1G-S)
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-1G-S Pair, OEM packaging
 18.52 EUR 
Out of stock
SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 2-pack, OEM (UF-SM-10G)
SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 2-pack, OEM (UF-SM-10G)
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-10G, 2-pack, brand new unit, OEM packaging
 64.50 EUR 
Out of stock
SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack, OEM (UF-MM-1G)
SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack, OEM (UF-MM-1G)
Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-1G 2-pack, brand new unit, OEM packaging
 14.77 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UniFi Video Camera G3, 5-pack (UVC-G3-5)
Ubiquiti UniFi Video Camera G3, 5-pack (UVC-G3-5)
Ubiquiti UVC-G3 UniFi Video Camera G3, 1080p HD, IR Sensor, 5-pack
 503.90 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UniFi Video Camera Dome G3, 5-pack (UVC-G3-DOME-5)
Ubiquiti UniFi Video Camera Dome G3, 5-pack (UVC-G3-DOME-5)
Ubiquiti UVC-G3-DOME UniFi Video Camera Dome G3, 1080p HD, IR Sensor, 5-pack
 504.17 EUR 
Out of stock
SFP to RJ45 module (UF-RJ45-1G)
SFP to RJ45 module (UF-RJ45-1G)
10/100/1000Mbps, SFP to RJ45 copper, 100m
 12.82 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UniFi Application Server (UAS-XG)
Ubiquiti UniFi Application Server (UAS-XG)
Intel Xeon D-1521, DDR4 32GB RAM, 2x 2TB HDD, 120GB M.2 SSD, 2x 10Gbps ethernet
 1,547.09 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti 54V 150W DC-DC Module for EdgePower (EP-54V-150W-DC)
Ubiquiti 54V 150W DC-DC Module for EdgePower (EP-54V-150W-DC)
54V, 150W DC to DC PSU Module for EdgePower
 68.07 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UFiber LOCO GPON Optical Network (UF-LOCO)
Ubiquiti UFiber LOCO GPON Optical Network (UF-LOCO)
Ubiquiti UFiber LOCO Low-Cost GPON Optical Network Unit
 35.92 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti CRM Point (CRM-P)
Ubiquiti CRM Point (CRM-P)
Ubiquiti CRM Point, WISP central management solution, Quad-core processor, 2GB RAM
 43.32 EUR 
Out of stock
Displaying 201 to 250 (of 365 products) Result Pages: [<< Prev]   1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>] 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree