Currency:
|- sunMAX
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

Ubiquiti Networks

Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack, OEM (UF-MM-1G)
SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack, OEM (UF-MM-1G)
Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-1G 2-pack, brand new unit, OEM packaging
 15.11 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UniFi Video Camera G3, 5-pack (UVC-G3-5)
Ubiquiti UniFi Video Camera G3, 5-pack (UVC-G3-5)
Ubiquiti UVC-G3 UniFi Video Camera G3, 1080p HD, IR Sensor, 5-pack
 515.55 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UniFi Video Camera Dome G3, 5-pack (UVC-G3-DOME-5)
Ubiquiti UniFi Video Camera Dome G3, 5-pack (UVC-G3-DOME-5)
Ubiquiti UVC-G3-DOME UniFi Video Camera Dome G3, 1080p HD, IR Sensor, 5-pack
 515.84 EUR 
Out of stock
SFP to RJ45 module (UF-RJ45-1G)
SFP to RJ45 module (UF-RJ45-1G)
10/100/1000Mbps, SFP to RJ45 copper, 100m
 13.12 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UniFi Application Server (UAS-XG)
Ubiquiti UniFi Application Server (UAS-XG)
Intel Xeon D-1521, DDR4 32GB RAM, 2x 2TB HDD, 120GB M.2 SSD, 2x 10Gbps ethernet
 1,582.87 EUR 
Out of stock
230V IEC C5 Power Cord, 60cm, for Ubiquiti's Power Adapters
230V IEC C5 Power Cord, 60cm, for Ubiquiti's Power Adapters
Coupler: IEC C5 (clover-leaf or Mickey Mouse), Plug: EU, Length: ~60cm
 2.07 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti CRM Point (CRM-P)
Ubiquiti CRM Point (CRM-P)
Ubiquiti CRM Point, WISP central management solution, Quad-core processor, 2GB RAM
 44.32 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti 54V 150W AC-DC Module for EdgePower (EP-54V-150W-AC)
Ubiquiti 54V 150W AC-DC Module for EdgePower (EP-54V-150W-AC)
54V, 150W AC to DC PSU Module for EdgePower
 55.96 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UFiber LOCO GPON Optical Network (UF-LOCO)
Ubiquiti UFiber LOCO GPON Optical Network (UF-LOCO)
Ubiquiti UFiber LOCO Low-Cost GPON Optical Network Unit
 36.76 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UFiber LOCO GPON Optical Network 5-pack (UF-LOCO-5)
Ubiquiti UFiber LOCO GPON Optical Network 5-pack (UF-LOCO-5)
Ubiquiti UFiber LOCO Low-Cost GPON Optical Network Unit - 5-pack
 176.42 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UFiber LOCO GPON Optical Network 20-pack (UF-LOCO-20)
Ubiquiti UFiber LOCO GPON Optical Network 20-pack (UF-LOCO-20)
Ubiquiti UFiber LOCO Low-Cost GPON Optical Network Unit - 20-pack
 685.09 EUR 
Out of stock
SFP+ 10G, MM LC 300m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack, OEM (UF-MM-10G)
SFP+ 10G, MM LC 300m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack, OEM (UF-MM-10G)
Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-10G 2-pack, brand new unit, OEM packaging
 31.66 EUR 
Out of stock
UniFi UAP-AC PRO E (UAP-AC-PRO-E)
UniFi UAP-AC PRO E (UAP-AC-PRO-E)
Indoor 802.11n 802.11ac Access Point 2.4GHz 450Mbps, 5GHz 1300Mbps, range 122m, PoE adapter NOT INCLUDED
 105.68 EUR 
Out of stock
SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km WDM 1270/1330 - 2-pack (UF-SM-10G-S)
 126.54 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8 port Non-PoE model, 5-pack (US-8-5)
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8 port Non-PoE model, 5-pack (US-8-5)
UniFi Switch 8-ports, Low Power, non-PoE
 358.22 EUR 
Out of stock
UniFi UAP-AC EDU (UAP‑AC‑EDU)
UniFi UAP-AC EDU (UAP‑AC‑EDU)
Ubiquiti UAP AC EDU. Indoor 802.11n 802.11ac Access Point with speaker and microphone 2.4GHz 450Mbps, 5GHz 1300Mbps, range 122m
 281.29 EUR 
Out of stock
UniFi UAP-AC EDU 4-pack (UAP-AC-EDU-4)
UniFi UAP-AC EDU 4-pack (UAP-AC-EDU-4)
Ubiquiti UAP AC EDU. Indoor 802.11n 802.11ac Access Point with speaker and microphone 2.4GHz 450Mbps, 5GHz 1300Mbps, range 122m, 4-pack
 1,067.31 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC In-wall 5-pack (UAP-AC-IW-5)
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC In-wall 5-pack (UAP-AC-IW-5)
UniFi 802.11AC In-Wall Access Point with Ethernet port, mounting options for international electric boxes
 355.19 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UniFi VoIP Phone (UVP)
Ubiquiti UniFi VoIP Phone (UVP)
Ubiquiti UniFi VoIP UVP Enterprise VoIP Phone with 5" Touchscreen
 128.95 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti LiteBeam 5AC 23dBi (LBE-5AC-23)
Ubiquiti LiteBeam 5AC 23dBi (LBE-5AC-23)
Ubiquiti LiteBeam 5AC 5GHz LiteBeamAC CPE with 23dBi antenna
 46.04 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti LiteBeam 5AC 16dBi (LBE-5AC-16-120)
Ubiquiti LiteBeam 5AC 16dBi (LBE-5AC-16-120)
Ubiquiti LiteBeam 5AC 5GHz LiteBeamAC CPE with 16dBi antenna, renamed to LAP-120
 66.27 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UFiber GPON Optical Line Terminal (UF-OLT)
Ubiquiti UFiber GPON Optical Line Terminal (UF-OLT)
8x GPON SFP Ports, 2x SFP+ Ports, Up to 20 km Link, Up to 1024 ONUs Clients, 1U Rack-Mountable
 1,164.20 EUR 
Out of stock
Delivery: 2019-06-28
Fiber Cable (FC-SM-100)
Fiber Cable (FC-SM-100)
Length: 100ft (30m), Outdoor usage
 52.46 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-PRO (UAP-PRO)
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-PRO (UAP-PRO)
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-PRO Indoor 802.11n Access Point 2.4GHz 450Mbps, 5GHz 300Mbps, range 122m
 165.03 EUR 
Out of stock
Fiber Cable (FC-SM-200)
Fiber Cable (FC-SM-200)
Length: 200ft (60m), Outdoor usage
 77.79 EUR 
Out of stock
Fiber Cable (FC-SM-300)
Fiber Cable (FC-SM-300)
Length: 300ft (90m), Outdoor usage
 106.73 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UniFi VoIP Phone PRO (UVP-PRO)
Ubiquiti UniFi VoIP Phone PRO (UVP-PRO)
Ubiquiti UniFi VoIP UVP-PRO Enterprise VoIP Phone with 5" Touchscreen, with Camera, Bluetooth and WiFi
 188.39 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti airMAX 3 GHz 2x2 Omni Antenna (AMO-3G12)
Ubiquiti airMAX 3 GHz 2x2 Omni Antenna (AMO-3G12)
Ubiquiti airMAX AMO-3G12 12dBi 3GHz antenna to BaseStation for 360 coverage in Point-to-MultiPoint (PtMP) networks
 111.94 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti 3GHz airMAX 2x2 Sector (AM-3G18-120)
Ubiquiti 3GHz airMAX 2x2 Sector (AM-3G18-120)
Ubiquiti Sector Antenna AM-3G18-120 for sector coverage in Point-to-MultiPoint (PtMP) networks. Frequency: 3.3 - 3.8 GHz, Gain: 18dBi, Beamwidth: 120 degrees
 137.48 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti NanoStation M3 (NSM3)
Ubiquiti NanoStation M3 (NSM3)
Ubiquiti Indoor/Outdoor airMAX CPE
 91.34 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UniFi VoIP Phone Executive (UVP-EXE)
Ubiquiti UniFi VoIP Phone Executive (UVP-EXE)
Ubiquiti UniFi VoIP UVP-Executive Enterprise VoIP Phone with 7" Touchscreen, with Camera, Bluetooth and WiFi
 311.54 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti airFiber X Antenna 2 GHz (AF-2G24-S45)
Ubiquiti airFiber X Antenna 2 GHz (AF-2G24-S45)
Ubiquiti :: AirMax AirFiberDish 2G-24: 2.4GHz, 24dBi, 650mm diameter
 143.10 EUR 
Out of stock
SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 2 pack, OEM (UF-SM-1G-S)
SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 2 pack, OEM (UF-SM-1G-S)
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-1G-S Pair, OEM packaging
 18.95 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti airFiber 11X 35dBi Antenna 11 GHz (AF-11G35)
 277.62 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-LR 3-pack (UAP-LR-3)
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-LR 3-pack (UAP-LR-3)
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-LR Indoor 802.11 Access Point 2.4GHz 300Mbps, range 183m, 3-pack
 180.35 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti 3GHz RocketDish (RD-3G26)
Ubiquiti 3GHz RocketDish (RD-3G26)
Ubiquiti AirMax RocketDish 3G-26: 3.3-3.8GHz
 168.24 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti PoE 24V 24W Power Adapter AirFiber 5X (POE-24-AF5X)
Ubiquiti PoE 24V 24W Power Adapter AirFiber 5X (POE-24-AF5X)
Ubiquiti POE-24-AF5X Gigabit PoE Power Adapter for AirFiber 5X. Voltage: 24V @ 1A. Ubiquiti POE-24-AF5X PoE adapter is the same and interchangeable with Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-G.
 11.31 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP  3-pack (UAP-3)
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP 3-pack (UAP-3)
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP Indoor 802.11 Access Point 2.4GHz 300Mbps, range 122m, 3-pack
 141.11 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-PRO 3-pack (UAP-PRO-3)
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-PRO 3-pack (UAP-PRO-3)
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-PRO Indoor 802.11n Access Point 2.4GHz 450Mbps, 5GHz 300Mbps, range 122m, 3-pack
 446.87 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti PoE 24V 30W Power Adapter (POE-24-30W)
Ubiquiti PoE 24V 30W Power Adapter (POE-24-30W)
Ubiquiti :: POE-24 Power Adapter, 24V, 30W, 1.25A, LAN 10/100 Mbps
 13.78 EUR 
Out of stock
UniFi In Wall (UniFi AP In-Wall)
UniFi In Wall (UniFi AP In-Wall)
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP In Wall 802.11, Wall Mounting Access Point, 2.4GHz 150Mbps, range 30m
 42.06 EUR 
Out of stock
UniFi In Wall 5-pack (UniFi AP In-Wall-5)
UniFi In Wall 5-pack (UniFi AP In-Wall-5)
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP In Wall 802.11 Wall Mounting Access Point, 2.4GHz 150Mbps, range 30m, 5-pack
 189.94 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti PoE 54V 80W for Edge Point Power Adapter (POE-54-80W)
Ubiquiti PoE 54V 80W for Edge Point Power Adapter (POE-54-80W)
Ubiquiti :: POE-54-80W Edge Point Power Adapter
 19.88 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti Titanium 2GHz Sector Variable beam (AM-V2G-Ti)
Ubiquiti Titanium 2GHz Sector Variable beam (AM-V2G-Ti)
Ubiquiti AirMax Titanium 2GHz sector antenna, RF isolation and adjustable beamwidth options: 60, 90 or 120 degrees. Gain: 60: 17 dBi, 90: 16 dBi, 120: 15 dBi
 215.98 EUR 
Out of stock
Ubiquiti NanoBeam M5 25dBi (NBE-M5-400)
End-of-life Ubiquiti NanoBeam M5 25dBi (NBE-M5-400)
Ubiquiti airMAX Bridge, Gain: 25dBi, Antenna Size: 420 x 420 x 275 mm
 73.07 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti NanoBeam M2 18dBi NBE-M2-400
End-of-life Ubiquiti NanoBeam M2 18dBi NBE-M2-400
airMAX Bridge, Gain: 18dBi, Antenna Size: 420 x 420 x 289 mm
 61.12 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC (UAP-AC)
End-of-life Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC (UAP-AC)
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC Indoor 802.11ac Access Point 2.4GHz 450Mbps, 5GHz 1300Mbps, range 122m
 231.59 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti rocket ac Prism (R5AC-PRISM)
End-of-life Ubiquiti rocket ac Prism (R5AC-PRISM)
Ubiquiti :: AirMax Rocket AC PRISM 5GHz RocketAC radio, PRISM with airPrism filtering technology and increased throughput capability
 174.61 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti PowerBeam 5AC-300 (PBE-5AC-300)
End-of-life Ubiquiti PowerBeam 5AC-300 (PBE-5AC-300)
Ubiquiti PowerBeam 300mm Dish Reflector 5GHz AC 22dBi High-Performance airMAX Bridge
 71.91 EUR 
In stock
Ubiquiti airRouter
End-of-life Ubiquiti airRouter
Ubiquiti 802.11n Wireless Router
 25.97 EUR 
Out of stock
Displaying 251 to 300 (of 373 products) Result Pages: [<< Prev]  ... 6  7  8  [Next >>] 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree