-- Ubiquiti Networks
-- Mikrotik
-- TP-Link, Netis, Tenda
-- Fiber Optics & GEPON
-- Antennas & Brackets
-- Cables, Connectors
-- Power Supply & PoE
-- PC Engines
-- Enclosures, Cabinets & Cases
-- Switches Ethernet
-- Storage, VoIP, NAS
-- Other Products
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
  S-RJ01 
S-RJ01 
MikroTik Copper module, RJ45 to SFP , 10/100/1000M
 18.65 EUR 
In stock
  S-31DLC20D 
S-31DLC20D 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM, Dual Fiber LC, 20km, 1310nm
 15.06 EUR 
In stock
  S-85DLC05D 
S-85DLC05D 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Multi Mode, DDM, Dual LC, 550m, 850nm
 11.34 EUR 
In stock
  S+RJ10 - copper module 
S+RJ10 - copper module 
RouterBoard S+RJ10 is RJ45 SFP+ copper module, 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps, 2.5Gbps, 5Gbps, 10Gbps , Up to 200m
 42.74 EUR 
In stock
  S+85DLC03D 
S+85DLC03D 
Mikrotik SFP+ (10G) module, Multi Mode, Dual LC, 300m, 850nm
 36.17 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+/SFP28 1m direct attach cable 
SFP+/SFP28 1m direct attach cable 
Mikrotik XS+DA0001, SFP+/SFP28 1m direct attach cable 1G/10G/25G
 18.55 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+/SFP28 3m direct attach cable 
SFP+/SFP28 3m direct attach cable 
Mikrotik XS+DA0003, SFP+/SFP28 3m direct attach cable 1G/10G/25G
 25.31 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ 1m direct attach cable 
SFP+ 1m direct attach cable 
OPTIC SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
 11.21 EUR 
In stock
  Q+DA0001 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable 
Q+DA0001 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable 
MikroTik Q+DA0001 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable, 1m
 18.85 EUR 
In stock
  S+85DLC03D - OPTIC 
S+85DLC03D - OPTIC 
SFP+ (10G) module, Multi Mode, Dual LC, DDM support, 300m, 850nm
 14.43 EUR 
In stock
  S-RJ01 - OPTIC 
S-RJ01 - OPTIC 
Copper module, RJ45 to SFP , 10/100/1000M
 12.68 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ 3m direct attach cable 
SFP+ 3m direct attach cable 
OPTIC SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
 14.70 EUR 
In stock
  FTC (RBFTC11) 
FTC (RBFTC11) 
RouterBoard Fiber to Copper converter, Outdoor case, 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support
pcs/carton: 20
 25.49 EUR 
In stock
  S-3553LC20D (2 pcs) 
S-3553LC20D (2 pcs) 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM, LC, 20Km, 1310nm/1550nm
 45.40 EUR 
In stock
  S-4554LC80D 
S-4554LC80D 
Pair of MikroTik SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Single LC-connectors
 58.25 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ 5m direct attach cable 
SFP+ 5m direct attach cable 
OPTIC SFP+ direct attach cable, 5m
 26.85 EUR 
In stock
  S-C53DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
S-C53DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1530nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 18.85 EUR 
In stock
  S+AO0005 - SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m 
S+AO0005 - SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m 
S+AO0005 - SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m
 33.41 EUR 
In stock
  Q+85MP01D 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module 
Q+85MP01D 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module 
MikroTik Q+85MP01D 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module
 38.55 EUR 
In stock
  S-C51DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
S-C51DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 18.85 EUR 
In stock
  S-C61DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
S-C61DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 18.85 EUR 
In stock
  Q+BC0003-S+ - 40 Gbps QSFP+ brake-out cable to 4x10G SFP+ 
Q+BC0003-S+ - 40 Gbps QSFP+ brake-out cable to 4x10G SFP+ 
MikroTik Q+BC0003-S+ - 40 Gbps QSFP+ brake-out cable to 4x10G SFP+, 3m
 37.69 EUR 
In stock
  S-C49DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
S-C49DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 18.85 EUR 
In stock
  S-C57DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
S-C57DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 18.85 EUR 
In stock
  S-C55DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
S-C55DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 18.85 EUR 
In stock
  S-C59DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
S-C59DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 18.85 EUR 
In stock
  S-C47DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
S-C47DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1470nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 18.85 EUR 
Out of stock
  CWDM Chassis 2 (Mikrotik) 
CWDM Chassis 2 (Mikrotik) 
1U Chassis bracket for CWDM 8-port MUX/DEMUX unit
 23.59 EUR 
Out of stock
  CWDM MUX8A (Mikrotik) 
CWDM MUX8A (Mikrotik) 
CWDM MUX/DEMUX 8-port unit
 196.16 EUR 
Out of stock
  S+C49DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
S+C49DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 68.53 EUR 
Out of stock
  S+C47DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
S+C47DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1470nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 68.53 EUR 
Out of stock
  S+C51DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
S+C51DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 68.53 EUR 
Out of stock
  S+C53DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
S+C53DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1530nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 78.64 EUR 
Out of stock
  S+C55DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
S+C55DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 68.53 EUR 
Out of stock
  S+C57DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
S+C57DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 68.53 EUR 
Out of stock
  S+C59DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
S+C59DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 68.53 EUR 
Out of stock
  S+C61DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
S+C61DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 68.53 EUR 
Out of stock
  S-55DLC80D 
S-55DLC80D 
MikroTik SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector
 24.33 EUR 
Out of stock
  S+2332LC10D 
S+2332LC10D 
Mikrotik pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single mode fiber
 235.57 EUR 
Out of stock
  S+31DLC10D 
S+31DLC10D 
Mikrotik SFP+ (10G) module, 10km, LC, Single Mode, Dual Fiber 1310
 94.69 EUR 
Out of stock
  SFP+ 1m direct attach cable 
SFP+ 1m direct attach cable 
Mikrotik S+DA0001, SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
 18.85 EUR 
Out of stock
  SFP+ 3m direct attach cable 
SFP+ 3m direct attach cable 
Mikrotik S+DA0003, SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
 25.69 EUR 
Out of stock
  XS+31LC10D 
XS+31LC10D 
Mikrotik SFP28 (25G) module, 10km, LC, Single Mode, Dual Fiber 1310
 95.51 EUR 
Out of stock
Displaying 1 to 43 (of 43 products) Result Pages:  1 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree