-- Ubiquiti Networks
-- Mikrotik
-- TP-Link, Netis, Tenda
-- Fiber Optics & GEPON
-- Antennas & Brackets
-- Cables, Connectors
-- Power Supply & PoE
-- PC Engines
-- Enclosures, Cabinets & Cases
-- Switches Ethernet
-- Storage, VoIP, NAS
-- Other Products
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
  SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable (UDC-1) 
SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable (UDC-1) 
Ubiquiti UDC-1 10Gbps SFP+ Direct Attach Copper 1m
pcs/carton: 100
 14.23 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable (UDC-3) 
SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable (UDC-3) 
Ubiquiti UDC-3 10Gbps SFP+ Direct Attach Copper 3m
pcs/carton: 100
 20.33 EUR 
In stock
  10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 0.5m (UOC-0.5) 
10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 0.5m (UOC-0.5) 
Ubiquiti OM3 Duplex LC cable, Multi-Mode, indoor usage, SR - 0.5m
 3.50 EUR 
In stock
  10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 1m (UOC-1) 
10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 1m (UOC-1) 
Length: 1m, Multi-Mode, Indoor usage
pcs/carton: 100
 4.18 EUR 
In stock
  UBIQUITI SFP to GPON WAN (UF-Instant) 
UBIQUITI SFP to GPON WAN (UF-Instant) 
UBIQUITI SFP 1Gbps to GPON WAN Port SC/APC
 32.34 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ 2m Direct Attach Copper Cable (UDC-2) 
SFP+ 2m Direct Attach Copper Cable (UDC-2) 
Ubiquiti UDC-2 10Gbps SFP+ Direct Attach Copper 2m
pcs/carton: 100
 16.94 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti UFiber PatchCord APC/APC (UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC) 
Ubiquiti UFiber PatchCord APC/APC (UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC) 
Ubiquiti UFiber PatchCord APC/APC 1,5m
 1.70 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UFiber PatchCord UPC/APC (UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC) 
Ubiquiti UFiber PatchCord UPC/APC (UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC) 
Ubiquiti UFiber PatchCord UPC/APC 1,5m
 1.70 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UFiber UF-ADAPTER-APC-50 
Ubiquiti UFiber UF-ADAPTER-APC-50 
Ubiquiti UFiber Adapter Simplex APC UF-ADAPTER-APC - 50-pack
 6.64 EUR 
Out of stock
  10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 5m (UOC-5) 
10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 5m (UOC-5) 
Ubiquiti OM3 Duplex LC cable, Multi-Mode, indoor usage, SR - 5m
 6.81 EUR 
Out of stock
  10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 2m (UOC-2) 
10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 2m (UOC-2) 
Length: 2m, Multi-Mode, Indoor usage
 5.23 EUR 
Out of stock
  10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 3m (UOC-3) 
10G Multi‑Mode ODN Cable 3m (UOC-3) 
Length: 3m, Multi-Mode, Indoor usage
 6.05 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UFiber SPLITTER-16 (UF-SPLITTER-16) 
Ubiquiti UFiber SPLITTER-16 (UF-SPLITTER-16) 
PLC Splitter - 16 (1x SC/APC -16x SC/APC) - UF-SPLITTER-16
 19.57 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UFiber SPLITTER-32 (UF-SPLITTER-32) 
Ubiquiti UFiber SPLITTER-32 (UF-SPLITTER-32) 
PLC Splitter - 32 (1x SC/APC - 32x SC/APC) - UF-SPLITTER-32
 34.89 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UFiber SPLITTER-8 (UF-SPLITTER-8) 
Ubiquiti UFiber SPLITTER-8 (UF-SPLITTER-8) 
PLC Splitter - 8 (1x SC/APC - 8x SC/APC) - UF-SPLITTER-8
 11.07 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UFiber SPLITTER-4 (UF-SPLITTER-4) 
Ubiquiti UFiber SPLITTER-4 (UF-SPLITTER-4) 
PLC Splitter - 4 (1x SC/APC - 4x SC/APC) - UF-SPLITTER-4
 8.51 EUR 
Out of stock
  Fiber Cable (FC-SM-300) 
Fiber Cable (FC-SM-300) 
Length: 300ft (90m), Outdoor usage
 97.01 EUR 
Out of stock
  Fiber Cable (FC-SM-200) 
Fiber Cable (FC-SM-200) 
Length: 200ft (60m), Outdoor usage
 69.71 EUR 
Out of stock
  Fiber Cable (FC-SM-100) 
Fiber Cable (FC-SM-100) 
Length: 100ft (30m), Outdoor usage
 47.44 EUR 
Out of stock
Displaying 1 to 19 (of 19 products) Result Pages:  1 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree