Currency:
|- sunMAX
|- Netis
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

Duplex LC-SC

Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
  1m, LC/APC-SC/APC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
1m, LC/APC-SC/APC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Lenght 1m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
 3.31 EUR 
In stock
  3m, LC/APC-SC/APC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
3m, LC/APC-SC/APC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
LC/APC to SC/APCSinglemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Lenght 3m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
 4.40 EUR 
In stock
  5m, LC/APC-SC/APC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
5m, LC/APC-SC/APC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
LC/APC to SC/APCSinglemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Lenght 5m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
 4.63 EUR 
In stock
  7m, LC/APC-SC/APC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
7m, LC/APC-SC/APC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
LC/APC to SC/APCSinglemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Lenght 7m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
 3.48 EUR 
In stock
  0,5m, LC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
0,5m, LC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Lenght 0,5m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
 3.76 EUR 
In stock
  1m, LC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
1m, LC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
PATCHCORD OPTO LC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, 1M, DUPLEX
 3.67 EUR 
In stock
  2m, LC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
2m, LC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
PATCHCORD OPTO LC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, 2M, DUPLEX
 3.90 EUR 
In stock
  5m, LC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
5m, LC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
PATCHCORD OPTO LC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, 5M, DUPLEX
 4.55 EUR 
In stock
  7m, LC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
7m, LC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
PATCHCORD OPTO LC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, 7M, DUPLEX
 4.70 EUR 
In stock
  10m, LC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
10m, LC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
PATCHCORD OPTO LC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, 10M, DUPLEX
 5.37 EUR 
In stock
  0.5m, LC/UPC-SC/APC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
0.5m, LC/UPC-SC/APC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
PATCHCORD OPTO LC/UPC-SC/APC, SM, 0,5M, DUPLEX
 8.30 EUR 
Out of stock
  1m, LC/UPC-SC/APC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
1m, LC/UPC-SC/APC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
PATCHCORD OPTO LC/UPC-SC/APC, SM, 1M, DUPLEX
 2.94 EUR 
In stock
  2m, LC/UPC-SC/APC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
2m, LC/UPC-SC/APC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
PATCHCORD OPTO LC/UPC-SC/APC, SM, 2M, DUPLEX
 4.44 EUR 
In stock
  3m, LC/UPC-SC/APC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
3m, LC/UPC-SC/APC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
PATCHCORD OPTO LC/UPC-SC/APC, SM, 3M, DUPLEX
 15.93 EUR 
Out of stock
  3m, LC/APC-SC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
3m, LC/APC-SC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
PATCHCORD OPTO LC/APC-SC/UPC, SM, 3M, DUPLEX
pcs/carton: 15
 3.77 EUR 
In stock
  5m, LC/APC-SC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
5m, LC/APC-SC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
PATCHCORD OPTO LC/APC-SC/UPC, SM, 5M, DUPLEX
 4.70 EUR 
In stock
  1m, LC/APC-SC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
1m, LC/APC-SC/UPC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
PATCHCORD OPTO LC/APC-SC/UPC, SM, 1M, DUPLEX
 3.52 EUR 
In stock
  10m, LC/UPC-SC/APC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
10m, LC/UPC-SC/APC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
PATCHCORD OPTO LC/UPC-SC/APC, SM, 10M, DUPLEX
 15.93 EUR 
Out of stock
  7m, LC/UPC-SC/APC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
7m, LC/UPC-SC/APC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
PATCHCORD OPTO LC/UPC-SC/APC, SM, 7M, DUPLEX
 15.93 EUR 
Out of stock
  5m, LC/UPC-SC/APC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
5m, LC/UPC-SC/APC, SM, DUPLEX Patchcord 
PATCHCORD OPTO LC/UPC-SC/APC, SM, 5M, DUPLEX
 15.93 EUR 
Out of stock
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 20 products) Result Pages:  1