-- Ubiquiti Networks
-- Mikrotik
-- TP-Link, Netis, Tenda
-- Fiber Optics & GEPON
-- Antennas & Brackets
-- Cables, Connectors
-- Power Supply & PoE
-- PC Engines
-- Enclosures, Cabinets & Cases
-- Switches Ethernet
-- Other Products
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
OPTIX cable DAC Z-XOTKtcd 2x9/125 ITU-T G.652D 1.2kN
OPTIX cable DAC Z-XOTKtcd 2x9/125 ITU-T G.652D 1.2kN
OPTIX cable 2 fiber OPTIX-DAC Z-XOTKTCD-2X657A Outdoor cable designed for direct burial in the ground.
 0.17 EUR 
In stock
Fiber optic cable AirFlow S-QOTKSdD 6x9/125 ITU-T G657A2
Fiber optic cable AirFlow S-QOTKSdD 6x9/125 ITU-T G657A2
Self-supporting single-mode fiber G.657A2 optic cable 6J-3,2mm, Completely dielectric, Strength of tension: 800N, Coat PU coating resistant to UV
 0.28 EUR 
In stock
Fiber optic cable AirFlow S-QOTKSdD 2x9/125 ITU-T G657A2
Fiber optic cable AirFlow S-QOTKSdD 2x9/125 ITU-T G657A2
Self-supporting single-mode fiber G.657A2 optic cable 2J-3mm, Completely dielectric, Strength of tension: 800N, Coat PU coating resistant to UV
 0.21 EUR 
In stock
OPTIX cable DAC Z-XOTKtcd 12x9/125 ITU-T G.652D 1.2kN
OPTIX cable DAC Z-XOTKtcd 12x9/125 ITU-T G.652D 1.2kN
OPTIX cable DAC Z-XOTKtcd 12x9/125 ITU-T G.652D 1.2kN
 0.29 EUR 
In stock
Fiber optic cable AirFlow S-QOTKSdD 1x9/125 ITU-T G657A2
Fiber optic cable AirFlow S-QOTKSdD 1x9/125 ITU-T G657A2
Self-supporting single-mode fiber G.657A2 optic cable 1J-3mm, Completely dielectric, Strength of tension: 800N, Coat PU coating resistant to UV
 0.19 EUR 
In stock
Fiber optic cable AirFlow S-QOTKSdD 4x9/125 ITU-T G657A2
Fiber optic cable AirFlow S-QOTKSdD 4x9/125 ITU-T G657A2
Self-supporting single-mode fiber G.657A2 optic cable 4J-3mm, Completely dielectric, Strength of tension: 800N, Coat PU coating resistant to UV
 0.24 EUR 
In stock
OPTIX FIBER CABLE GYFXTY (Z-XOTKtcdD) 12 x 9/125 ITU Fujikura G.652D 1.5kN
OPTIX FIBER CABLE GYFXTY (Z-XOTKtcdD) 12 x 9/125 ITU Fujikura G.652D 1.5kN
OPTIX FIBER CABLE GYFXTY (Z-XOTKtcdD) 12 x 9/125 ITU Fujikura G.652D 1.5kN
 0.39 EUR 
In stock
OPTIX cable Vertical W-NOTKSd 24x9/125 ITU-T G.657A2
OPTIX cable Vertical W-NOTKSd 24x9/125 ITU-T G.657A2
OPTIX cable Vertical W-NOTKSd 24x9/125 ITU-T G.657A2
 1.00 EUR 
In stock
OPTIX cable Vertical W-NOTKSd 12x9/125 ITU-T G.657A2
OPTIX cable Vertical W-NOTKSd 12x9/125 ITU-T G.657A2
OPTIX cable Vertical W-NOTKSd 12x9/125 ITU-T G.657A2
 0.63 EUR 
In stock
OPTIX cable S-NOTKSp 1x9/125 ITU-T G.657A2 (SPAN 50m)
OPTIX cable S-NOTKSp 1x9/125 ITU-T G.657A2 (SPAN 50m)
OPTIX cable S-NOTKSp 1x9/125 ITU-T G.657A2 (SPAN 50m)
 0.11 EUR 
In stock
OPTIX cable S-NOTKSp 2x9/125 ITU-T G.657A2 (SPAN 50m)
OPTIX cable S-NOTKSp 2x9/125 ITU-T G.657A2 (SPAN 50m)
OPTIX cable S-NOTKSp 2x9/125 ITU-T G.657A2 (SPAN 50m)
 0.12 EUR 
In stock
20m, OPTIX AirFlow DROP S-QOTKSdD SM G657A2 1J, SC/APC-SC/APC
20m, OPTIX AirFlow DROP S-QOTKSdD SM G657A2 1J, SC/APC-SC/APC
20m, OPTIX AirFlow DROP S-QOTKSdD SM G657A2 1J, SC/APC-SC/APC
 8.40 EUR 
In stock
OPTIX cable Vertical W-NOTKSd 16x9/125 ITU-T G.657A2
OPTIX cable Vertical W-NOTKSd 16x9/125 ITU-T G.657A2
OPTIX cable Vertical W-NOTKSd 16x9/125 ITU-T G.657A2
 0.88 EUR 
In stock
OPTIX FIBER CABLE GYXTC8Y (S-XOTKtc) 12 x 9/125 ITU G.652D
OPTIX FIBER CABLE GYXTC8Y (S-XOTKtc) 12 x 9/125 ITU G.652D
OPTIX FIBER CABLE GYXTC8Y (S-XOTKtc) 12 x 9/125 ITU G.652D
 0.31 EUR 
Out of stock
OPTIX cable LSZH ZW-NOTKtsd 288x9/125 12T24F ITU-T G.652D 1.2kN
OPTIX cable LSZH ZW-NOTKtsd 288x9/125 12T24F ITU-T G.652D 1.2kN
OPTIX cable LSZH ZW-NOTKtsd 288x9/125 12T24F ITU-T G.652D 1.2kN
 6.27 EUR 
Out of stock
OPTIX cable ADSS-XOTKtsdD 12x9/125 2T6F ITU-T G.652D 6kN (SPAN 150m)
OPTIX cable ADSS-XOTKtsdD 12x9/125 2T6F ITU-T G.652D 6kN (SPAN 150m)
OPTIX cable ADSS-XOTKtsdD 12x9/125 2T6F ITU-T G.652D 6kN (SPAN 150m)
 0.84 EUR 
Out of stock
OPTIX cable STRONG ZKS-XOTKtsFf 12x9/125 2T6F ITU-T G.652D 2.5kN
OPTIX cable STRONG ZKS-XOTKtsFf 12x9/125 2T6F ITU-T G.652D 2.5kN
OPTIX cable STRONG ZKS-XOTKtsFf 12x9/125 2T6F ITU-T G.652D 2.5kN
 0.66 EUR 
Out of stock
OPTIX cable Micro Z-XOTKtmd MC301 144x9/125 24T6F ITU-T G.652D 0.65kN
OPTIX cable Micro Z-XOTKtmd MC301 144x9/125 24T6F ITU-T G.652D 0.65kN
OPTIX cable Micro Z-XOTKtmd MC301 144x9/125 24T6F ITU-T G.652D 0.65kN
 3.14 EUR 
Out of stock
OPTIX cable GLASS Z-XOTKtcdDb 2x9/125 ITU-T G.652D 1.0kN (SPAN 40m)
OPTIX cable GLASS Z-XOTKtcdDb 2x9/125 ITU-T G.652D 1.0kN (SPAN 40m)
OPTIX cable GLASS Z-XOTKtcdDb 2x9/125 ITU-T G.652D 1.0kN (SPAN 40m)
 0.19 EUR 
Out of stock
Displaying 1 to 50 (of 162 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  [Next >>] 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree