Currency:
|- sunMAX
|- Netis
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

Single-mode Dual Fiber SFP

Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
  SFP+ S+31DLC10D SFP+ 10G SM LC 20km Dual Fiber 1310 (1pcs) 
SFP+ S+31DLC10D SFP+ 10G SM LC 20km Dual Fiber 1310 (1pcs) 
OPTIC SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 20km, Single Mode, DDM
 47.80 EUR 
In stock
  SFP S-31DLC20D 1,25G SM LC 20km Dual-Fiber 1310nm (1pcs) 
SFP S-31DLC20D 1,25G SM LC 20km Dual-Fiber 1310nm (1pcs) 
OPTIC SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode with DDM
pcs/carton: 10
 9.65 EUR 
In stock
  SFP-D1203-L3320-LC 1.25G LC SM, 20km, Dual-Fiber 1310nm (1pcs) 
SFP-D1203-L3320-LC 1.25G LC SM, 20km, Dual-Fiber 1310nm (1pcs) 
Optic SFP-D1203-L3320-LC with DDM
pcs/carton: 10
 8.04 EUR 
In stock
Displaying 1 to 3 (of 3 products) Result Pages:  1