Currency:
|- sunMAX
|- Netis
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

UniFi Accessories

Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
  Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af Indoor (INS-8023AF-I) 
Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af Indoor (INS-8023AF-I) 
Ubiquiti Instant PoE Outdoor Adapter Transforms PoE Devices into 48V, 802.3af-Compliant Products (Input: 48V, 802.3af; Output: 18V, 0.7A)
pcs/carton: 330
 11.79 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af Outdoor (INS-8023AF-O) 
Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af Outdoor (INS-8023AF-O) 
Ubiquiti Instant PoE Outdoor Adapter Transforms PoE Devices into 48V, 802.3af-Compliant Products (Input: 48V, 802.3af; Output: 16V, 0.8A)
pcs/carton: 120
 12.80 EUR 
In stock
  SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 2 pack (UF-SM-1G-S) 
SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 2 pack (UF-SM-1G-S) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-1G-S Pair
pcs/carton: 30
 18.48 EUR 
In stock
  SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 20 pack (UF-SM-1G-S-20) 
SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 20 pack (UF-SM-1G-S-20) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-1G-S 10 pairs
pcs/carton: 3
 158.27 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key (UC-CK) 
Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key (UC-CK) 
UniFi Controller, Cloud Key for enterprise central management, Quad-core processor, 1GB RAM
pcs/carton: 50
 60.19 EUR 
In stock
  SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack (UF-MM-1G) 
SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack (UF-MM-1G) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-1G 2-pack
pcs/carton: 30
 14.06 EUR 
In stock
  SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 20-pack (UF-MM-1G-20) 
SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 20-pack (UF-MM-1G-20) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-1G 20-pack
pcs/carton: 3
 121.23 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ 10G, MM LC 300m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack (UF-MM-10G) 
SFP+ 10G, MM LC 300m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack (UF-MM-10G) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-10G 2-pack
pcs/carton: 30
 31.11 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ 10G, MM LC 300m Dual-Fiber 850nm 20-pack (UF-MM-10G-20) 
SFP+ 10G, MM LC 300m Dual-Fiber 850nm 20-pack (UF-MM-10G-20) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-10G, 20-pack
pcs/carton: 3
 307.93 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 2-pack (UF-SM-10G) 
SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 2-pack (UF-SM-10G) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-10G, 2-pack
pcs/carton: 30
 69.20 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 20-pack (UF-SM-10G-20) 
SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 20-pack (UF-SM-10G-20) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-10G 20-pack
pcs/carton: 3
 596.87 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km WDM 1270/1330 - 2-pack (UF-SM-10G-S) 
SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km WDM 1270/1330 - 2-pack (UF-SM-10G-S) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-10G-S Pair
 125.43 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km WDM 1270/1330 - 20-pack (UF-SM-10G-S-20) 
SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km WDM 1270/1330 - 20-pack (UF-SM-10G-S-20) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-10G-S 10 pairs
 1,118.64 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti PoE 15V 12W Power Adapter (POE-15-12W) 
Ubiquiti PoE 15V 12W Power Adapter (POE-15-12W) 
Ubiquiti POE-15-12W Power Adapter 15VDC @ 0.8A. RJ-45 10/100Mbps
pcs/carton: 50
 5.64 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti PoE 24V 12W Power Adapter (POE-24-12W) 
Ubiquiti PoE 24V 12W Power Adapter (POE-24-12W) 
Ubiquiti POE-24-12W Power Adapter. Voltage 24VDC @ 0.5A.
pcs/carton: 50
 5.72 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti PoE 24V 12W Gigabit Power Adapter (POE-24-12W-G) 
Ubiquiti PoE 24V 12W Gigabit Power Adapter (POE-24-12W-G) 
Ubiquiti POE-24-12W-G Gigabit PoE Adapter. Voltage 24VDC @ 0.5A.
pcs/carton: 50
 9.24 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti PoE 24V 24W Power Adapter (POE-24-24W) 
Ubiquiti PoE 24V 24W Power Adapter (POE-24-24W) 
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W Power Adapter. Voltage 24VDC @ 1.0A.
pcs/carton: 50
 9.09 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti PoE 24V 24W Gigabit Power Adapter (POE-24-24W-G) 
Ubiquiti PoE 24V 24W Gigabit Power Adapter (POE-24-24W-G) 
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-G Gigabit Power Adapter. Voltage 24VDC @ 1.0A.
pcs/carton: 50
 11.11 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector (ETH-SP) 
Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector (ETH-SP) 
Ubiquiti ETH-SP Ehternet Surge Protector, 802.3af PoE support, RJ45 10/100/1000Mbps, ESD/EMP Protection
pcs/carton: 50
 9.26 EUR 
In stock
Displaying 1 to 19 (of 19 products) Result Pages:  1