-- Ubiquiti Networks
-- Mikrotik
-- TP-Link, Netis, Tenda
-- Fiber Optics & GEPON
-- Antennas & Brackets
-- Cables, Connectors
-- Power Supply & PoE
-- PC Engines
-- Enclosures, Cabinets & Cases
-- Switches Ethernet
-- Storage, VoIP, NAS
-- Other Products
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
  Connector RP-SMA-female crimp for H155/RF5 cable 
Connector RP-SMA-female crimp for H155/RF5 cable 
Connector RP-SMA-female crimp for H155/RF5 cable
 0.85 EUR 
In stock
  OPTIX cable DAC Z-XOTKtcd 2x9/125 ITU-T G.652D 1.2kN 
OPTIX cable DAC Z-XOTKtcd 2x9/125 ITU-T G.652D 1.2kN 
OPTIX cable 2 fiber OPTIX-DAC Z-XOTKTCD-2X657A Outdoor cable designed for direct burial in the ground.
 0.18 EUR 
In stock
  RSC240 Coaxial Cable, 1m 
RSC240 Coaxial Cable, 1m 
Rosen :: RSC-240 Coaxial Cable (Equivalent to MRC-240, CNT-240, LMR-240), 1m.
pcs/carton: 200
 0.74 EUR 
In stock
  RSC400, 1m 
RSC400, 1m 
Rosen :: RSC-400 Coaxial Cable (Equivalent to MRC-400, CNT-400, LMR-400), 1m.
 1.87 EUR 
In stock
  Fiber optic cable AirFlow S-QOTKSdD 1x9/125 ITU-T G657A2 
Fiber optic cable AirFlow S-QOTKSdD 1x9/125 ITU-T G657A2 
Self-supporting single-mode fiber G.657A2 optic cable 1J-3mm, Completely dielectric, Strength of tension: 800N, Coat PU coating resistant to UV
pcs/carton: 1000
 0.15 EUR 
In stock
  Fiber optic cable AirFlow S-QOTKSdD 2x9/125 ITU-T G657A2 
Fiber optic cable AirFlow S-QOTKSdD 2x9/125 ITU-T G657A2 
Self-supporting single-mode fiber G.657A2 optic cable 2J-3mm, Completely dielectric, Strength of tension: 800N, Coat PU coating resistant to UV
 0.19 EUR 
In stock
  Fiber optic cable AirFlow S-QOTKSdD 6x9/125 ITU-T G657A2 
Fiber optic cable AirFlow S-QOTKSdD 6x9/125 ITU-T G657A2 
Self-supporting single-mode fiber G.657A2 optic cable 6J-3,2mm, Completely dielectric, Strength of tension: 800N, Coat PU coating resistant to UV
 0.27 EUR 
In stock
  RJ45 connector for solid wire UTP cable 
RJ45 connector for solid wire UTP cable 
Connector RJ45 for solid wire UTP cable, Gold-plated pins
 0.04 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti LiteBeam 5AC Gen2 (LBE-5AC-GEN2) 
Ubiquiti LiteBeam 5AC Gen2 (LBE-5AC-GEN2) 
5GHz airMAX AC LiteBeam Gen2 Radio with speeds up to 450+Mbps, 23dBi antenna; v8 airOS with airMAX processor & airMagic; dedicated WiFi radio for management with quick setup via UMobile App
pcs/carton: 8
 45.61 EUR 
In stock
  UniFi UAP-AC LITE (UAP-AC LITE) 
UniFi UAP-AC LITE (UAP-AC LITE) 
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC-LITE Indoor 802.11n 802.11ac Access Point 2.4GHz 300Mbps, 5GHz 867Mbps, range 122m
pcs/carton: 10
 63.28 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti RJ-45 Connector (TC-CON) 
Ubiquiti RJ-45 Connector (TC-CON) 
Ubiquiti TC-CON, industrial-grade shielded ethernet RJ-45 connector
pcs/carton: 100
 0.44 EUR 
In stock
  Fiber optic cable AirFlow S-QOTKSdD 4x9/125 ITU-T G657A2 
Fiber optic cable AirFlow S-QOTKSdD 4x9/125 ITU-T G657A2 
Self-supporting single-mode fiber G.657A2 optic cable 4J-3mm, Completely dielectric, Strength of tension: 800N, Coat PU coating resistant to UV
pcs/carton: 1000
 0.24 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti LiteBeam M5 23dBi (LBE-M5-23) 
Ubiquiti LiteBeam M5 23dBi (LBE-M5-23) 
Ubiquiti airMAX Bridge, Gain: 23dBi size: 362 x 267 x 184 mm
pcs/carton: 10
 34.19 EUR 
In stock
  hAP ac2 (RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC) 
hAP ac2 (RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC) 
RouterBoard RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC, Dual-Concurrent 2.4/5GHz AP, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Five Gigabit Ethernet ports, USB for 3G/4G support, universal tower case
pcs/carton: 20
 44.38 EUR 
In stock
  Fiber optic cable AirFlow S-QOTKSdD 12x9/125 ITU-T G657A2 
Fiber optic cable AirFlow S-QOTKSdD 12x9/125 ITU-T G657A2 
Self-supporting single-mode fiber G.657A2 optic cable 12J-3mm, Completely dielectric, Strength of tension: 800N, Coat PU coating resistant to UV
 0.32 EUR 
In stock
  UniFi UAP-AC nanoHD (UAP-nanoHD) 
UniFi UAP-AC nanoHD (UAP-nanoHD) 
UniFi UAP-AC nanoHD 4x4 MU-MIMO 802.11ac Wave 2 Access Point
pcs/carton: 10
 126.57 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti NanoStation 5ac Loco (NS-5ACL) 
Ubiquiti NanoStation 5ac Loco (NS-5ACL) 
Ubiquiti NanoStation 5ac Loco (NS-5ACL)
pcs/carton: 20
 35.58 EUR 
In stock
  Netis W2 300Mbps Wireless N Router 
Netis W2 300Mbps Wireless N Router 
Netis W2 300Mbps Wireless N Router, 2* 5dBi fixed antenna, 4x 10/100mbps LAN
pcs/carton: 40
 7.72 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti NanoBeam M5 16dBi (NBE-M5-16) 
Ubiquiti NanoBeam M5 16dBi (NBE-M5-16) 
Ubiquiti airMAX Bridge, Gain: 16dBi, Antenna Size: 140 x 140 x 54 mm
pcs/carton: 10
 45.67 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti NanoStation Loco M2 (LocoM2) 
Ubiquiti NanoStation Loco M2 (LocoM2) 
Ubiquiti Indoor/Outdoor airMAX CPE
pcs/carton: 20
 35.02 EUR 
In stock
  NETIS N3 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router 
NETIS N3 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router 
N3 - 2.4GHz 300Mbps + 5GHz 867Mbps, 4x Gigabit Ethernet, 4x external fixed antenna
 21.89 EUR 
In stock
  Netis WF2409E 300Mbps Wireless N Router, 3*5dBi fixed antenna 
Netis WF2409E 300Mbps Wireless N Router, 3*5dBi fixed antenna 
Netis WF2409E 300Mbps Wireless N Router, 3*5dBi external fixed antennas,IPTV function and full dual access support
pcs/carton: 30
 11.54 EUR 
In stock
  hAP ac3 (RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD) 
hAP ac3 (RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD) 
RouterBoard RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD, wireless dual-band router with 5 Gigabit Ethernet ports, universal case, 2 external antennas
pcs/carton: 10
 64.04 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ 10G, MM LC 300m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack (UF-MM-10G) 
SFP+ 10G, MM LC 300m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack (UF-MM-10G) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-10G 2-pack
pcs/carton: 30
 30.13 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC In-wall (UAP-AC-IW) 
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC In-wall (UAP-AC-IW) 
UniFi 802.11AC In-Wall Access Point with Ethernet port, mounting options for international electric boxes
pcs/carton: 20
 69.26 EUR 
In stock
  1m, SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, SIMPLEX Patchcord 
1m, SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, SIMPLEX Patchcord 
PATCHCORD OPTO SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, 1M, SIMPLEX
 3.12 EUR 
In stock
   
 19.70 EUR 
In stock
   
 44.47 EUR 
In stock
   
 10.82 EUR 
In stock
   
 23.04 EUR 
In stock
Displaying 1 to 50 (of 1509 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>] 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree