Currency:
|- sunMAX
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

MikroTik SFP MM

Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
  Q+85MP01D 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module 
Q+85MP01D 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module 
MikroTik Q+85MP01D 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module
 40.46 EUR 
Out of stock
  S+85DLC03D - OPTIC 
S+85DLC03D - OPTIC 
SFP+ (10G) module, Multi Mode, Dual LC, DDM support, 300m, 850nm
 13.77 EUR 
In stock
  S+85DLC03D 
S+85DLC03D 
Mikrotik SFP+ (10G) module, Multi Mode, Dual LC, 300m, 850nm
 39.56 EUR 
In stock
  S-85DLC05D - OPTIC 
S-85DLC05D - OPTIC 
SFP (1.25G) module, Multi Mode, DDM support, Dual LC, 550m, 850nm
pcs/carton: 10
 6.94 EUR 
In stock
  S-85DLC05D 
S-85DLC05D 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Multi Mode, DDM, Dual LC, 550m, 850nm
pcs/carton: 20
 12.53 EUR 
In stock
Displaying 1 to 5 (of 5 products) Result Pages:  1 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree