Currency:
|- sunMAX
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

MikroTik SFP MM

Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
  S+85DLC03D - OPTIC 
S+85DLC03D - OPTIC 
SFP+ (10G) module, Multi Mode, Dual LC, DDM, 300m, 850nm
 15.47 EUR 
Out of stock
Delivery: 2018-10-31
  S+85DLC03D 
S+85DLC03D 
Mikrotik SFP+ (10G) module, Multi Mode, Dual LC, 300m, 850nm
 38.40 EUR 
In stock
  S-85DLC05D - OPTIC 
S-85DLC05D - OPTIC 
SFP (1.25G) module, Multi Mode, DDM, Dual LC, 550m, 850nm
pcs/carton: 10
 8.11 EUR 
In stock
  S-85DLC05D 
S-85DLC05D 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Multi Mode, DDM, Dual LC, 550m, 850nm
pcs/carton: 20
 12.17 EUR 
In stock
Displaying 1 to 4 (of 4 products) Result Pages:  1 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree