-- Ubiquiti Networks
-- Mikrotik
-- TP-Link, Netis, Tenda
-- Fiber Optics & GEPON
-- Antennas & Brackets
-- Cables, Connectors
-- Power Supply & PoE
-- PC Engines
-- Enclosures, Cabinets & Cases
-- Switches Ethernet
-- Storage, VoIP, NAS
-- Other Products
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

S-55DLC80D

Manufacturer: Mikrotik
Code: RTB-S-55DLC80D
Product model: S-55DLC80D
Stock: out of stockout of stock
Documentation: download datasheet for S-55DLC80DS-55DLC80D - Datasheet
Quantity
or
Order Total
1+ 10+ 20+ 50+ 100+ 200+ 500+ 1000+
  600 EUR 1200 EUR 3000 EUR 6000 EUR 15000 EUR 30000 EUR  
Price24.55 EUR24.25 EUR23.95 EUR23.47 EUR23.00 EUR22.71 EUR22.42 EUR22.13 EUR

S-55DLC80D#

S-55DLC80D Mikrotik
Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long distance 80km links. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

Technical Specification#

Connector Dual-LC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 80km
Format SFP
Mode SM
Wavelength 1550nm
Print this page
This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday 18 September, 2018.
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree