-- Ubiquiti Networks
-- Mikrotik
-- TP-Link, Netis, Tenda
-- Fiber Optics & GEPON
-- Antennas & Brackets
-- Cables, Connectors
-- Power Supply & PoE
-- PC Engines
-- Enclosures, Cabinets & Cases
-- Switches Ethernet
-- Storage, VoIP, NAS
-- Other Products
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
  hAP ac3 (RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD) 
hAP ac3 (RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD) 
RouterBoard RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD, wireless dual-band router with 5 Gigabit Ethernet ports, universal case, 2 external antennas
pcs/carton: 10
 64.14 EUR 
In stock
  OmniTIK UPA-5HnD (RBOmnitikUPA-5HnD) 
OmniTIK UPA-5HnD (RBOmnitikUPA-5HnD) 
RouterBoard 7.5dBi Integrated AP, 5Ghz Dual chain, 5xEthernet ports with PoE output
pcs/carton: 10
 63.95 EUR 
In stock
  PoE 24V 30W Gigabit Power Adapter 
PoE 24V 30W Gigabit Power Adapter 
24V, 30W, 1.25A Gigabit Power Adapter with Passive PoE Injector + Power plug.
pcs/carton: 100
 4.54 EUR 
In stock
  hAP lite TC (RB941-2nD-TC) 
hAP lite TC (RB941-2nD-TC) 
RouterBoard 941-2ND-TC, Dual chain 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650 MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, Power: 5V - microUSB Power , 4x 10/100Ethernet
pcs/carton: 20
 14.73 EUR 
In stock
  cAP lite (RBcAPL-2nD) 
cAP lite (RBcAPL-2nD) 
2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650 MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, PoE in 5-60V, 1x 10/100 Ethernet port, 2 various cases
pcs/carton: 80
 18.37 EUR 
In stock
  cAP ac (RBcAPGi-5acD2nD) 
cAP ac (RBcAPGi-5acD2nD) 
Dual-band 2.4 / 5GHz, 802.11ac, ceiling/wall mounting, 2x Gigabit Ethernet, 716MHz CPU, 128MB RAM
pcs/carton: 20
 44.54 EUR 
In stock
  SXTsq Lite5 (RBSXTsq5nD) 
SXTsq Lite5 (RBSXTsq5nD) 
RouterBoard 16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, 1x 10/100mbps, 5Ghz d
pcs/carton: 20
 29.84 EUR 
In stock
  DISC Lite5 ac (RBDiscG-5acD) 
DISC Lite5 ac (RBDiscG-5acD) 
5GHz, 802.11ac, 21dBi antenna gain, 25dBm wireless, Gigabit Ethernet
pcs/carton: 8
 38.54 EUR 
In stock
  hAP lite (RB941-2nD) 
hAP lite (RB941-2nD) 
RouterBoard 941-2nD, Dual chain 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650 MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, Power: 5V - microUSB Power , 4x 10/100Ethernet
pcs/carton: 20
 14.73 EUR 
In stock
  RB911G-5HPnD 
RB911G-5HPnD 
RouterBoard 600Mhz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 5Ghz wireless, RouterOS L3
pcs/carton: 20
 35.11 EUR 
In stock
  hAP (RB951Ui-2nD) 
hAP (RB951Ui-2nD) 
RouterBoard RB951Ui-2nD :: wireless SOHO Gigabit AP with a new generation Atheros CPU.
pcs/carton: 20
 29.42 EUR 
In stock
  LHG 5 (RBLHG-5nD) 
LHG 5 (RBLHG-5nD) 
5GHz 802.11a/n, dual-chain, 24.5dBi, 25dBm max TX power
pcs/carton: 5
 40.26 EUR 
In stock
  QuickMOUNT PRO (QMP) 
QuickMOUNT PRO (QMP) 
Adjustable holder for RB SXT, OmniTik, SexTant, antennas, Dimens
pcs/carton: 20
 4.45 EUR 
In stock
  hEX-PoE (RB960PGS) 
hEX-PoE (RB960PGS) 
Licence level: 4; Size of RAM: 128MB; CPU: QCA9557 800MHz; Gigabit ethernet ports: 5
pcs/carton: 20
 52.78 EUR 
In stock
  wsAP ac lite (RBWSAP-5HAC2ND) Mikrotik 
wsAP ac lite (RBWSAP-5HAC2ND) Mikrotik 
wsAP ac lite, designed for wall outlet, dual-band 802.11ac, 2x LAN ports, USB port for charging phones
 31.69 EUR 
In stock
  DISC Lite 5 (RBDisc-5nD) 
DISC Lite 5 (RBDisc-5nD) 
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD RBDISC Lite 5, 5GHz, 802.11a/n, 21dBi antenna gain
pcs/carton: 8
 34.18 EUR 
In stock
  S-RJ01 
S-RJ01 
MikroTik Copper module, RJ45 to SFP , 10/100/1000M
 18.65 EUR 
In stock
  RB951Ui-2HnD 
RB951Ui-2HnD 
RouterBoard 2.4GHz 1000mW AP with five Ethernet ports and PoE output on port 5. It has a 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM and a USB port.
pcs/carton: 20
 38.50 EUR 
In stock
  mAP (RBmAP2nD) 
mAP (RBmAP2nD) 
RouterBoard MAP2ND, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Passive PoE IN/OUT , 2x 10/100Ethernet
pcs/carton: 20
 29.12 EUR 
In stock
  hEX lite (RB750r2) 
hEX lite (RB750r2) 
RouterBoard RB750R2 5x Ethernet, Small plastic case, 850MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Most affordable MPLS router, RouterOS L4
pcs/carton: 20
 28.12 EUR 
In stock
  LHG 5 ac (RBLHGG-5acD) 
LHG 5 ac (RBLHGG-5acD) 
5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, dual-chain, 24.5dBi, 25dBm max TX power
pcs/carton: 5
 57.39 EUR 
In stock
  hAP mini (RB931-2nD) 
hAP mini (RB931-2nD) 
RouterBoard 931-2nD, Dual chain 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650 MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1.5dBi antenna gain
pcs/carton: 20
 12.76 EUR 
In stock
  S-31DLC20D 
S-31DLC20D 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM, Dual Fiber LC, 20km, 1310nm
 15.06 EUR 
In stock
  SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD) 
SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD) 
SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD)
pcs/carton: 20
 35.03 EUR 
In stock
  PoE 48V 24W Power Adapter ESD Protected 
PoE 48V 24W Power Adapter ESD Protected 
48V, 24W Power Adapter with LED, DC grounded - ESD protected
pcs/carton: 60
 4.97 EUR 
In stock
  LHG HP5 (RBLHG-5HPND) 
LHG HP5 (RBLHG-5HPND) 
Routerboard RBLHG-5HPND 5GHz 802.11a/n, dual-chain, 24.5dBi, 10.
pcs/carton: 5
 45.39 EUR 
In stock
  S-85DLC05D 
S-85DLC05D 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Multi Mode, DDM, Dual LC, 550m, 850nm
 11.34 EUR 
In stock
  LHG 5 3-pack (RBLHG-5nD-3) 
LHG 5 3-pack (RBLHG-5nD-3) 
5GHz 802.11a/n, dual-chain, 24.5dBi, 25dBm max TX power
 109.64 EUR 
In stock
  RB911G-5HPacD 
RB911G-5HPacD 
RouterBoard 720Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 802.11ac Two Chain 5Ghz wireless, RouterOS L3
pcs/carton: 20
 51.16 EUR 
In stock
  R11e-5HnD 
R11e-5HnD 
MikroTik RouterBoard R11e-5HnD 5Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11a/n dual chain, 500mW, 2x MMCX
pcs/carton: 50
 23.13 EUR 
In stock
  wAP ac (RBwAPG-5HacD2HnD) - new 
wAP ac (RBwAPG-5HacD2HnD) - new 
RouterBoard wAP ac - new revision with 2x Gigabit Ethernet ports
pcs/carton: 20
 57.39 EUR 
In stock
  LHG XL 5 ac (RBLHGG-5ACD-XL) 
LHG XL 5 ac (RBLHGG-5ACD-XL) 
5GHz 802.11ac, dual-chain, 27 dBi, 256MB RAM, 716MHz CPU, 4 cores
pcs/carton: 4
 65.02 EUR 
In stock
  Open Frame Power Supply (PW48V-12V85W) 
 33.40 EUR 
In stock
  911 Lite5 dual (RB911-5HnD) 
911 Lite5 dual (RB911-5HnD) 
RouterBoard 600Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, onboard 5Ghz Dual chain wireless, RouterOS L3
pcs/carton: 20
 28.00 EUR 
In stock
  SXTsq Lite2 (RBSXTsq2nD) Mikrotik 
SXTsq Lite2 (RBSXTsq2nD) Mikrotik 
RouterBoard 10dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, 1x 10/100Mbps, 5GHz
pcs/carton: 20
 25.06 EUR 
In stock
  RB3011UiAS-RM 
RB3011UiAS-RM 
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD RB3011UiAS-RM +L5 (1GB RAM, 10x Gigabit Ethernet, SFP cage, USB 3.0)
pcs/carton: 10
 115.63 EUR 
In stock
  hEX (RB750Gr3) 
hEX (RB750Gr3) 
CPU: MT7621A, 880MHz; RAM: 256MB; 10/100/1000Mbps ethernet ports: 5
pcs/carton: 20
 39.11 EUR 
In stock
  S+RJ10 - copper module 
S+RJ10 - copper module 
RouterBoard S+RJ10 is RJ45 SFP+ copper module, 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps, 2.5Gbps, 5Gbps, 10Gbps , Up to 200m
 42.74 EUR 
In stock
  RB260GS 
RB260GS 
RouterBoard 5x Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch, SFP cage, plastic case, SwOS
pcs/carton: 20
 28.10 EUR 
In stock
  RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN 
RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN 
MikroTik RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN +L5 - 10xGigabit port router with a Quad-core 1.4Ghz CPU, 1GB RAM, SFP+ 10Gbps cage, dual band 2.4GHz / 5GHz 4x4 MIMO 802.11a/b/g/n/ac wireless and desktop case
pcs/carton: 10
 167.89 EUR 
In stock
  PoE 24V, 24W Power Adapter 
PoE 24V, 24W Power Adapter 
24V, 24W, 1A Power Adapter with Passive PoE Injector + Power plug.
pcs/carton: 100
 3.34 EUR 
In stock
  CSS610-8G-2S+IN 
CSS610-8G-2S+IN 
Cloud Smart Switch, Eight 1G Ethernet ports and two SFP+ ports for 10G fiber connectivity, SwOS
 65.62 EUR 
In stock
  DynaDish 5 (RBDynaDishG-5HacD) 
DynaDish 5 (RBDynaDishG-5HacD) 
RouterBoard DynaDish Integrated client station (CPE), outdoor 5GHz band, low latency Point to Point, 802.11ac 30dBm 1000mW
 101.22 EUR 
In stock
  SXTsq 5 High power (RBSXTsq5HPnD) 
SXTsq 5 High power (RBSXTsq5HPnD) 
16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, 1x 10/100mbps, 5Ghz 802.11a/n, License level 4, Passive PoE 10-28V, Antenna beam width 23
pcs/carton: 20
 32.65 EUR 
In stock
  hEX PoE lite (RB750UPr2) 
hEX PoE lite (RB750UPr2) 
RouterBoard 5xEthernet with PoE output for four ports, USB, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4
pcs/carton: 20
 39.05 EUR 
In stock
  LHG XL HP5 (RBLHG-5HPND-XL) 
LHG XL HP5 (RBLHG-5HPND-XL) 
Routerboard RBLHG-5HPND-XL 5GHz 802.11a/n, dual-chain, 27 dBi, 6
pcs/carton: 4
 53.30 EUR 
In stock
  NetMETAL 5SHP (RB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NM) 
NetMETAL 5SHP (RB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NM) 
RouterBoard 5Ghz integrated 802.11ac Dual Chain AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, 2000mW TX power, Gigabit Ethernet, waterproof metal enclosure
pcs/carton: 10
 99.37 EUR 
In stock
  wAP (RBwAP2nD) 
wAP (RBwAP2nD) 
RouterBoard wAP2nD, Dual chain 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650 MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, PoE 802.3at, 1x 10/100Ethernet
pcs/carton: 20
 28.27 EUR 
In stock
  RB951G-2HnD 
RB951G-2HnD 
RouterBoard 2.4Ghz 1000mW AP, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM
pcs/carton: 20
 52.56 EUR 
In stock
  S+85DLC03D 
S+85DLC03D 
Mikrotik SFP+ (10G) module, Multi Mode, Dual LC, 300m, 850nm
 36.17 EUR 
In stock
Displaying 1 to 50 (of 257 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>] 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree