-- Ubiquiti Networks
-- Mikrotik
-- TP-Link, Netis, Tenda
-- Fiber Optics & GEPON
-- Antennas & Brackets
-- Cables, Connectors
-- Power Supply & PoE
-- PC Engines
-- Enclosures, Cabinets & Cases
-- Switches Ethernet
-- Storage, VoIP, NAS
-- Other Products
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
  cAP ac (RBcAPGi-5acD2nD) 
cAP ac (RBcAPGi-5acD2nD) 
Dual-band 2.4 / 5GHz, 802.11ac, ceiling/wall mounting, 2x Gigabit Ethernet, 716MHz CPU, 128MB RAM
pcs/carton: 20
 43.60 EUR 
In stock
  SXTsq Lite5 (RBSXTsq5nD) 
SXTsq Lite5 (RBSXTsq5nD) 
RouterBoard 16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, 1x 10/100mbps, 5Ghz d
pcs/carton: 20
 28.68 EUR 
In stock
  LHG 5 (RBLHG-5nD) 
LHG 5 (RBLHG-5nD) 
5GHz 802.11a/n, dual-chain, 24.5dBi, 25dBm max TX power
pcs/carton: 5
 39.56 EUR 
In stock
  SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD) 
SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD) 
SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD)
pcs/carton: 20
 33.68 EUR 
In stock
  SXTsq 5 High power (RBSXTsq5HPnD) 
SXTsq 5 High power (RBSXTsq5HPnD) 
16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, 1x 10/100mbps, 5Ghz 802.11a/n, License level 4, Passive PoE 10-28V, Antenna beam width 23
pcs/carton: 20
 31.38 EUR 
In stock
  hEX lite (RB750r2) 
hEX lite (RB750r2) 
RouterBoard RB750R2 5x Ethernet, Small plastic case, 850MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Most affordable MPLS router, RouterOS L4
pcs/carton: 20
 26.79 EUR 
In stock
  hAP (RB951Ui-2nD) 
hAP (RB951Ui-2nD) 
RouterBoard RB951Ui-2nD :: wireless SOHO Gigabit AP with a new generation Atheros CPU.
pcs/carton: 20
 28.28 EUR 
In stock
  RB951Ui-2HnD 
RB951Ui-2HnD 
RouterBoard 2.4GHz 1000mW AP with five Ethernet ports and PoE output on port 5. It has a 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM and a USB port.
pcs/carton: 20
 37.01 EUR 
In stock
  RB4011iGS+RM 
RB4011iGS+RM 
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD RB4011IGS+RM +L5 (1.4GHz AL21400 CPU, 1GB RAM, 10x Gigabit Ethernet, SFP+ cage)
pcs/carton: 10
 125.98 EUR 
In stock
  CRS112-8P-4S-IN 
CRS112-8P-4S-IN 
8x Gigabit Passive PoE / 802.3af/at ports, 4x SFP ports, RouterOS level 5
pcs/carton: 10
 111.98 EUR 
In stock
  CSS326-24G-2S+RM 
CSS326-24G-2S+RM 
Cloud Smart Switch, 24x Gigabit Ethernet, 2x SFP+ cages, LCD, 1U rackmount case, SwOS
pcs/carton: 10
 88.52 EUR 
In stock
  S-31DLC20D 
S-31DLC20D 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM, Dual Fiber LC, 20km, 1310nm
 14.48 EUR 
In stock
  QuickMOUNT-X (QM-X) 
QuickMOUNT-X (QM-X) 
quickMOUNT-X (QM-X)
pcs/carton: 60
 1.89 EUR 
In stock
  RB2011UiAS-RM 
RB2011UiAS-RM 
RouterBoard 1U rackmount, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, LCD, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, microUSB, RouterOS L5
pcs/carton: 10
 74.20 EUR 
In stock
  CRS328-24P-4S+RM 
CRS328-24P-4S+RM 
Cloud Router Switch, 24x Gigabit Passive PoE / 802.3af/at Ethernet, 4x SFP+ cages, 1U rackmount case, Dual boot
pcs/carton: 2
 262.66 EUR 
In stock
  mAP (RBmAP2nD) 
mAP (RBmAP2nD) 
RouterBoard MAP2ND, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Passive PoE IN/OUT , 2x 10/100Ethernet
pcs/carton: 20
 28.68 EUR 
In stock
  QuickMOUNT pro LHG 
QuickMOUNT pro LHG 
Adjustable holder for RB LHG
pcs/carton: 30
 4.11 EUR 
In stock
  S-85DLC05D 
S-85DLC05D 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Multi Mode, DDM, Dual LC, 550m, 850nm
 10.90 EUR 
In stock
  S+85DLC03D 
S+85DLC03D 
Mikrotik SFP+ (10G) module, Multi Mode, Dual LC, 300m, 850nm
 35.41 EUR 
In stock
  QuickMOUNT PRO (QMP) 
QuickMOUNT PRO (QMP) 
Adjustable holder for RB SXT, OmniTik, SexTant, antennas, Dimens
pcs/carton: 20
 4.28 EUR 
In stock
  CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ 
CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ 
Gigabit Ethernet ports: 7, Ethernet/SFP combo ports: 1, SFP+ cage: 1
pcs/carton: 5
 304.65 EUR 
In stock
  RB951G-2HnD 
RB951G-2HnD 
RouterBoard 2.4Ghz 1000mW AP, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM
pcs/carton: 20
 50.52 EUR 
In stock
  OmniTIK 5 PoE ac (RBOmniTikPG-5HacD) 
OmniTIK 5 PoE ac (RBOmniTikPG-5HacD) 
MIKROTIK OmniTIK 5 ac (PoE output, Level 4, 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac 2x2 MIMO, 7.5dBi, 5x Gigabit Ethernet)
pcs/carton: 10
 80.28 EUR 
In stock
  CRS318-16P-2S+OUT (netPower 16P) 
CRS318-16P-2S+OUT (netPower 16P) 
MikroTik outdoor 16 port CloudRouter Switch with 16 GPoE ports and 2 ports SFP+
pcs/carton: 5
 177.03 EUR 
In stock
  CRS317-1G-16S+RM 
CRS317-1G-16S+RM 
Cloud Router Switch - Dual boot SwOS/RouterOS, 16x SFP/SFP+ cages, RouterOS Level 6, redundant power supplies, 1U rackmount case, RAM 1 GB
pcs/carton: 5
 250.31 EUR 
In stock
  Wireless Wire Cube (CubeG-5ac60adpair) 
Wireless Wire Cube (CubeG-5ac60adpair) 
Wireless Wire Cube, pair of preconfigured CubeG-5ac60ad for 60GHz link with 5GHz backup for crowded wireless spectrum, 60 GHz 802.11ad, License level 3
 149.86 EUR 
In stock
  wsAP ac lite (RBWSAP-5HAC2ND) Mikrotik 
wsAP ac lite (RBWSAP-5HAC2ND) Mikrotik 
wsAP ac lite, designed for wall outlet, dual-band 802.11ac, 2x LAN ports, USB port for charging phones
 32.01 EUR 
In stock
  CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS 
CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS 
RouterBoard Cloud Core Router, 12x SFP+ and 2 x 25G SFP28, RouterOS
pcs/carton: 5
 370.98 EUR 
In stock
  OmniTIK 5 ac (RBOmniTikG-5HacD) 
OmniTIK 5 ac (RBOmniTikG-5HacD) 
MIKROTIK OmniTIK 5 ac (Level 4, 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac 2x2 MIMO, 5x Gigabit Ethernet)
pcs/carton: 10
 67.53 EUR 
In stock
  PWR-LINE PRO (PL7510Gi) 
PWR-LINE PRO (PL7510Gi) 
PWR-LINE PRO can reach speed up to 600 Mbps
pcs/carton: 20
 36.81 EUR 
In stock
  Wireless Wire Dish (RBLHGG-60AD-KITR2) 
Wireless Wire Dish (RBLHGG-60AD-KITR2) 
60GHz 802.11ad, Gigabit ethernet, max distance 1500m, 1.8Gbps
 188.56 EUR 
In stock
  24HPOW - RouterBoard Power Adapters 24V, 2.5A, 60W 
24HPOW - RouterBoard Power Adapters 24V, 2.5A, 60W 
24HPOW - RouterBoard Power Adapters 24V, 2.5A, 60W
pcs/carton: 40
 10.70 EUR 
In stock
  wAP (RBwAP2nD) 
wAP (RBwAP2nD) 
RouterBoard wAP2nD, Dual chain 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 650 MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, PoE 802.3at, 1x 10/100Ethernet
pcs/carton: 20
 27.17 EUR 
In stock
  SXT G-2HnD (RBSXTG2HnD) 
SXT G-2HnD (RBSXTG2HnD) 
RouterBoard 10dbi 60 degree integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 1600mW dual chain, Gigabit Ethernet
pcs/carton: 20
 48.57 EUR 
In stock
  NetMetal 5SHP triple (RB921UAGS-5SHPacT-NM) 
NetMetal 5SHP triple (RB921UAGS-5SHPacT-NM) 
RouterBoard 5Ghz integrated 802.11ac Tripple Chain AP/Backbone/CPE, 3xRPSMA connectors, 2000mW TX power, Gigabit Ethernet, waterproof metal enclosure
pcs/carton: 10
 102.10 EUR 
In stock
  CRS112-8G-4S-IN 
CRS112-8G-4S-IN 
RouterBoard Switch 8x Gigabit ethernet 4x SFP cages, LCD, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Metal desktop case, RouterOS L5
pcs/carton: 10
 88.56 EUR 
In stock
  CCR1036-8G-2S+ 
CCR1036-8G-2S+ 
RouterBoard 1U rackmount, 8x Gigabit Ethernet, 2xSFP+ cages, LCD 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 4GB RAM, 41.5mpps fastpath, Up to 28Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6
pcs/carton: 4
 676.01 EUR 
In stock
  PC Engines APU.1D 
PC Engines APU.1D 
PC Engines APU.1D system board (T40E dual core / 2GB / 3 Realtek GigE / 2 miniPCI express / mSATA / USB / RTC battery)
 107.04 EUR 
In stock
  PC Engines APU.1D4 
PC Engines APU.1D4 
PC Engines APU.1D4 system board (T40E dual core / 4GB / 3 Realtek GigE / 2 miniPCI express / mSATA / USB / RTC battery)
 111.16 EUR 
In stock
  PC Engines APU.3B4 system board 
PC Engines APU.3B4 system board 
PC Engines APU.3B4 system board
 107.28 EUR 
In stock
  PC Engines APU.2E2 
PC Engines APU.2E2 
PC Engines APU.2E2 system board (GX-412TC quad core / 2GB / 3 Intel GigE / 2 miniPCI express / mSATA / USB )
 89.75 EUR 
In stock
  PC Engines APU.2E4 
PC Engines APU.2E4 
PC Engines APU.2E4 system board (GX-412TC quad core / 4GB / 3 Intel GigE / 2 miniPCI express / mSATA / USB )
 109.51 EUR 
In stock
  Mantar M-52/52/16 ST - FTTx Break-in resistant cabinet 
Mantar M-52/52/16 ST - FTTx Break-in resistant cabinet 
Mantar :: M-52/52/16 ST - FTTx 144J :: Indoor break-in resistant FTTH cabinet, 144J fiber case (72 holes for SC Duplex). Dimensions (HxWxD) 52x52x16cm. 2x padlock
 90.57 EUR 
In stock
  PC Engines APU.3D2 
PC Engines APU.3D2 
PC Engines APU.3D2 system board (GX-412TC quad core / 2GB / 3 Intel GigE / 3 miniPCI express / mSATA / USB )
 93.04 EUR 
In stock
  LHG 4G kit (RBLHGR&R11e-4G) 
LHG 4G kit (RBLHGR&R11e-4G) 
LHG 4G Kit - a 4G CPE for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage
pcs/carton: 4
 100.95 EUR 
In stock
  LHG LTE kit (RBLHGR&R11e-LTE) 
LHG LTE kit (RBLHGR&R11e-LTE) 
LHG 2G/3G/4G/LTE High gain 17dBI CPE
pcs/carton: 4
 97.98 EUR 
Out of stock
Est. delivery: 2021-07-02
Displaying 1 to 46 (of 46 products) Result Pages:  1 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree