Currency:
|- sunMAX
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

S-4554LC80D

Manufacturer: Mikrotik
Code: RTB-S-4554LC80D
Product model: S-4554LC80D
Stock: out of stockout of stock
In stock on 2021-03-09
Documentation: download datasheet for S-4554LC80DS-4554LC80D - Datasheet
Quantity
or
Order Total
1+ 10+ 20+ 50+ 100+ 200+ 500+ 1000+
  600 EUR 1200 EUR 3000 EUR 6000 EUR 15000 EUR 30000 EUR  
Price56.44 EUR55.82 EUR55.20 EUR54.57 EUR53.95 EUR53.68 EUR53.39 EUR53.12 EUR

S-4554LC80D#

S-4554LC80D Mikrotik
A pair of industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) modules for 80km links, includes one S-45LC80D and one S-54LC80D.

SFP module S-45LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1490nm/R1550nm, LC-connector, DDM.

SFP module S-54LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1550nm/R1490nm, LC-connector, DDM.

Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

Technical Specification#

Connector LC-connector
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 80km
Format SFP
Mode SM
Wavelength 1490nm/R1550nm
Print this page
This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday 18 September, 2018.
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree