Currency:
|- sunMAX
|- Netis
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

S-3223LC10D (2pcs)

[RTB-SFP-S-3223LC10D]
Quantity:

Quantity
or
Order Total
1+ 10+ 20+ 50+ 100+ 200+ 500+ 1000+
  600 EUR 1200 EUR 3000 EUR 6000 EUR 15000 EUR 30000 EUR  
Price224.63 EUR223.38 EUR222.12 EUR220.02 EUR217.93 EUR216.53 EUR215.14 EUR213.74 EUR
 
on stockon stock (low stock)

RTB-SFP-S-3223LC10D#

RouterBoard SFP-S-3223LC10D
RTB-SFP-S-3223LC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1270nm/1330nm, for up to 10 km.

Specification(info)
Technical Specification
Producent code S+2332LC10D
Data Rate 10G
Distance 10km
Connector LC
Format SFP+
Quantity:
Print this page
This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday 28 April, 2015.