-- Ubiquiti Networks
-- Mikrotik
-- TP-Link, Netis, Tenda
-- Fiber Optics & GEPON
-- Antennas & Brackets
-- Cables, Connectors
-- Power Supply & PoE
-- PC Engines
-- Enclosures, Cabinets & Cases
-- Switches Ethernet
-- Storage, VoIP, NAS
-- Other Products
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
  CRS106-1C-5S 
CRS106-1C-5S 
Cloud Router Switch CRS106-1C-5S, 1x Gigabit Ethernet / SFP combo port, 5x SFP ports, desktop case
pcs/carton: 20
 38.67 EUR 
In stock
  CRS112-8G-4S-IN 
CRS112-8G-4S-IN 
RouterBoard Switch 8x Gigabit ethernet 4x SFP cages, LCD, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Metal desktop case, RouterOS L5
pcs/carton: 10
 92.70 EUR 
In stock
  CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN 
CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN 
RouterBoard 24x Gigabit Ethernet layer 3 Smart Switch, 1x SFP cage, LCD, 1000mW 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, Metal desktop case, RouterOS L5
pcs/carton: 10
 142.54 EUR 
In stock
  CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN 
CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN 
RouterBoard Switch 10x SFP cages 1x SFP+ cage, LCD, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Metal desktop case, RouterOS L5
pcs/carton: 10
 145.17 EUR 
In stock
  CRS318-1Fi-15Fr-2S-OUT (netPower 15FR) 
CRS318-1Fi-15Fr-2S-OUT (netPower 15FR) 
MikroTik outdoor 18 port CloudRouter Switch with 15 reverse PoE ports and 2 ports SFP
pcs/carton: 5
 97.07 EUR 
In stock
  CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN 
CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN 
RouterBoard Cloud Router Switch 109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN is new "small size low cost" member of our CRS series. It comes with eight Gigabit Ethernet ports and high power 1000mW 2.4GHz wireless. Product supports 10-57V and is 802.3af/at compliant!
pcs/carton: 10
 97.94 EUR 
Out of stock
  CRS305-1G-4S+IN 
CRS305-1G-4S+IN 
4x SFP+ ports, 1x Gigabit Ethernet, metallic enclosure
 96.20 EUR 
Out of stock
Est. delivery: 2022-02-25
  CRS309-1G-8S+IN 
CRS309-1G-8S+IN 
Desktop switch with one Gigabit Ethernet port and eight SFP+ 10Gbps ports
pcs/carton: 5
 177.52 EUR 
Out of stock
Est. delivery: 2022-03-04
  CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM 
CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM 
MikroTik 48x Gigabit ports, 4x SFP+ for 10Gbit connections, 2x QSFP ports for 40Gbit connections
pcs/carton: 3
 337.56 EUR 
Out of stock
Est. delivery: 2022-01-18
  CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM 
CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM 
MikroTik 48x Gigabit ports, 4x SFP+ for 10Gbit connections, 2x QSFP ports for 40Gbit connections, 750W for all port PoE
pcs/carton: 2
 611.28 EUR 
Out of stock
Est. delivery: 2022-03-18
  TP-LINK SM311LM module SFP miniGBIC, multi mode, LC 
TP-LINK SM311LM module SFP miniGBIC, multi mode, LC 
TP-LINK SM311LM module SFP miniGBIC, multi mode, LC
pcs/carton: 20
 37.98 EUR 
In stock
  TP-Link TL-SM311LS module SFP miniGBIC,single mode, LC 
TP-Link TL-SM311LS module SFP miniGBIC,single mode, LC 
TP-Link TL-SM311LS module SFP miniGBIC,single mode, LC
 27.28 EUR 
Out of stock
  Solargate :: SG2008F 8 Gigabit ports 1 SFP 1000Mbps, Multicast 
Solargate :: SG2008F 8 Gigabit ports 1 SFP 1000Mbps, Multicast 
Solargate :: SG2008F 8 Gigabit ports 1 SFP 1000Mbps, IGMP Snooping
pcs/carton: 10
 43.28 EUR 
Out of stock
  CSS326-24G-2S+RM 
CSS326-24G-2S+RM 
Cloud Smart Switch, 24x Gigabit Ethernet, 2x SFP+ cages, LCD, 1U rackmount case, SwOS
pcs/carton: 10
 99.69 EUR 
In stock
  CSS610-1Gi-7R-2S+OUT (netPower Lite 7R) 
CSS610-1Gi-7R-2S+OUT (netPower Lite 7R) 
netPower Lite 7R, 8x Gigabit Ethernet, 2x SFP+ cages, 7x reverse PoE, 1x PoE out, outdoor case, SwOS
pcs/carton: 5
 85.70 EUR 
Out of stock
Est. delivery: 2022-04-08
  TP-Link :: TL-WR541G - AP/router/ethernet switch 
TP-Link :: TL-WR541G - AP/router/ethernet switch 
The TL-WR541G 54Mbps Wireless Router integrates firewall, NAT-router and Wireless AP. The design is dedicated to Small Office/Home Office (SOHO) Wireless network solution. The TL-WR541G 54Mbps Wireless Router will allow you to connect your network wirelessly better than ever, sharing Internet Access, files and fun, easily and securely.
pcs/carton: 20
 17.00 EUR 
In stock
  CRS326-24G-2S+RM 
CRS326-24G-2S+RM 
Cloud Router Switch - Dual boot SwOS/RouterOS, 24x Gigabit Ethernet, 2x SFP+ cages, passive PoE 9-30V, 1U rackmount case, RAM 512 MB
pcs/carton: 10
 139.47 EUR 
In stock
  CRS326-24G-2S+IN 
CRS326-24G-2S+IN 
Cloud Router Switch - Dual boot SwOS/RouterOS, 24x Gigabit Ethernet, 2x SFP+ cages, passive PoE 9-30V, desktop case, RAM 512 MB
pcs/carton: 10
 136.42 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti NanoStation2 
Ubiquiti NanoStation2 
Indoor/Outdoor airMAX CPE
pcs/carton: 20
 54.80 EUR 
Out of stock
  EdgeSwitch (ES-48-LITE) 
EdgeSwitch (ES-48-LITE) 
Ubiquiti Managed Gigabit fanless Switch. 48x Gigabit RJ45 ports, 2x SFP ports, 2xSFP+ ports. Max. Power Consumption: 46W.
pcs/carton: 4
 305.90 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch (ES-48-750W) 
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch (ES-48-750W) 
Ubiquiti Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch, 48x Gigabit RJ45 ports, 2x SFP ports, 2x SFP+ Ports, 70Gbps of throughput, 750W
pcs/carton: 2
 740.70 EUR 
Out of stock
  TP-Link :: TL-SG3424P 24-port Gigabit L2 Managed 
TP-Link :: TL-SG3424P 24-port Gigabit L2 Managed 
TP-Link :: TL-SG3424P 24-port Gigabit L2 Managed
pcs/carton: 4
 331.22 EUR 
Out of stock
  TP-Link TL-SF1016D 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch 
 19.07 EUR 
Out of stock
  Metal 52 ac (RBMetalG52SHPacn) 
Metal 52 ac (RBMetalG52SHPacn) 
RouterBoard 5Ghz + 2.4GHz Integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 1300 mW TX power, N-male connector, 802.11a/n/ac + 802.11b/g/n
pcs/carton: 20
 77.13 EUR 
In stock
  CRS317-1G-16S+RM 
CRS317-1G-16S+RM 
Cloud Router Switch - Dual boot SwOS/RouterOS, 16x SFP/SFP+ cages, RouterOS Level 6, redundant power supplies, 1U rackmount case, RAM 1 GB
pcs/carton: 5
 260.60 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch (ES-48-500W) 
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch (ES-48-500W) 
Ubiquiti Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch, 48x Gigabit RJ45 ports, 2x SFP ports, 2x SFP+ Ports, 70Gbps of throughput, 500W
pcs/carton: 2
 598.46 EUR 
Out of stock
  TP-Link TL-MR6400 300Mbps Wireless N 4G LTE Router 
 62.52 EUR 
Out of stock
  TP-Link TL-SG108 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch 
 18.84 EUR 
In stock
  TP-Link TL-WN822N 300Mbps High Gain Wireless USB Adapter 
 9.70 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch (ES-24-LITE) 
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch (ES-24-LITE) 
Ubiquiti Managed Gigabit fanless Switch. 24x Gigabit RJ45 ports, 2x SFP ports. Max. Power Consumption: 25W.
pcs/carton: 5
 151.29 EUR 
Out of stock
  CRS112-8P-4S-IN 
CRS112-8P-4S-IN 
8x Gigabit Passive PoE / 802.3af/at ports, 4x SFP ports, RouterOS level 5
pcs/carton: 10
 127.28 EUR 
In stock
  TP-Link TL-WN821N 300Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter 
 8.17 EUR 
Out of stock
  MIKROTIK Groove 5Hn +Level 3 (32MB RAM, N-male) 5GHz 802.11a/n 
MIKROTIK Groove 5Hn +Level 3 (32MB RAM, N-male) 5GHz 802.11a/n 
The Groove is our smallest outdoor series model - a fully featured RouterBOARD powered by RouterOS. Weatherproof, durable and ready to use. It has one 10/100 Ethernet port with PoE support and a built-in 200mW 802.11a/n wireless radio. With the Nv2 TDMA technology, 100Mbit full duplex throughput is possible, limited only by the ethernet port!
pcs/carton: 20
 49.34 EUR 
Out of stock
  Groove 52HPn (RBGroove52HPn) 
Groove 52HPn (RBGroove52HPn) 
RouterBoard 2.4Ghz/5Ghz Backbone/CPE, 500mW TX, N-male connector
pcs/carton: 20
 38.39 EUR 
Out of stock
Est. delivery: 2022-02-04
  Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch (ES-24-500W) 
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch (ES-24-500W) 
Ubiquiti Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch, 24x Gigabit RJ45 ports, 2x SFP ports, 26Gbps of throughput, 500W
pcs/carton: 4
 430.65 EUR 
Out of stock
  TP-Link TL-WN727N 150Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter 
 6.18 EUR 
In stock
  CNT 400/RSC 400 Antenna Cable with N-male N-female, 10m 
CNT 400/RSC 400 Antenna Cable with N-male N-female, 10m 
10m N-male to N-female RF patch cable dedicated for outdoor usage in radio telecommunications systems working with frequency up to 6GHz. (WLAN, WLL, UNII, ISM, LMDS). Braid material: Tinned Copper, dielectric: Foam PE, bend radius: 1-inch, outer conductor: 100% coverage, RF shielding effectiveness >90dB, velocity 85%, working temperature: -35 °C to +85 °C .Quality control - patch cable is tested after production with RF Spectrum Analyzer ensuring repeatability and low attenuation. Certified components: RoHS, CE
 22.73 EUR 
In stock
  CNT 400/RSC 400 Antenna Cable with N-male N-female, 7m 
CNT 400/RSC 400 Antenna Cable with N-male N-female, 7m 
7m N-male to N-female RF patch cable dedicated for outdoor usage in radio telecommunications systems working with frequency up to 6GHz. (WLAN, WLL, UNII, ISM, LMDS). Braid material: Tinned Copper, dielectric: Foam PE, bend radius: 1-inch, outer conductor: 100% coverage, RF shielding effectiveness >90dB, velocity 85%, working temperature: -35 °C to +85 °C .Quality control - patch cable is tested after production with RF Spectrum Analyzer ensuring repeatability and low attenuation. Certified components: RoHS, CE
 18.43 EUR 
In stock
  CNT 400/RSC 400 Antenna Cable with N-male N-female, 6m 
CNT 400/RSC 400 Antenna Cable with N-male N-female, 6m 
6m N-male to N-female RF patch cable dedicated for outdoor usage in radio telecommunications systems working with frequency up to 6GHz. (WLAN, WLL, UNII, ISM, LMDS). Braid material: Tinned Copper, dielectric: Foam PE, bend radius: 1-inch, outer conductor: 100% coverage, RF shielding effectiveness >90dB, velocity 85%, working temperature: -35 °C to +85 °C .Quality control - patch cable is tested after production with RF Spectrum Analyzer ensuring repeatability and low attenuation. Certified components: RoHS, CE
 16.26 EUR 
In stock
  CNT 400/RSC 400 Antenna Cable with N-male N-female, 5m 
CNT 400/RSC 400 Antenna Cable with N-male N-female, 5m 
5m N-male to N-female RF patch cable dedicated for outdoor usage in radio telecommunications systems working with frequency up to 6GHz. (WLAN, WLL, UNII, ISM, LMDS). Braid material: Tinned Copper, dielectric: Foam PE, bend radius: 1-inch, outer conductor: 100% coverage, RF shielding effectiveness >90dB, velocity 85%, working temperature: -35 °C to +85 °C .Quality control - patch cable is tested after production with RF Spectrum Analyzer ensuring repeatability and low attenuation. Certified components: RoHS, CE
 14.22 EUR 
In stock
  CNT 400/RSC 400 Antenna Cable with N-male N-female, 4m 
CNT 400/RSC 400 Antenna Cable with N-male N-female, 4m 
4m N-male to N-female RF patch cable dedicated for outdoor usage in radio telecommunications systems working with frequency up to 6GHz. (WLAN, WLL, UNII, ISM, LMDS). Braid material: Tinned Copper, dielectric: Foam PE, bend radius: 1-inch, outer conductor: 100% coverage, RF shielding effectiveness >90dB, velocity 85%, working temperature: -35 °C to +85 °C .Quality control - patch cable is tested after production with RF Spectrum Analyzer ensuring repeatability and low attenuation. Certified components: RoHS, CE
 12.48 EUR 
In stock
  CNT 400/RSC 400 Antenna Cable with N-male N-female, 3m 
CNT 400/RSC 400 Antenna Cable with N-male N-female, 3m 
3m N-male to N-female RF patch cable dedicated for outdoor usage in radio telecommunications systems working with frequency up to 6GHz. (WLAN, WLL, UNII, ISM, LMDS). Braid material: Tinned Copper, dielectric: Foam PE, bend radius: 1-inch, outer conductor: 100% coverage, RF shielding effectiveness >90dB, velocity 85%, working temperature: -35 °C to +85 °C .Quality control - patch cable is tested after production with RF Spectrum Analyzer ensuring repeatability and low attenuation. Certified components: RoHS, CE
 10.69 EUR 
In stock
  CNT 400/RSC 400 Antenna Cable with N-male N-female, 2m 
CNT 400/RSC 400 Antenna Cable with N-male N-female, 2m 
2m N-male to N-female RF patch cable dedicated for outdoor usage in radio telecommunications systems working with frequency up to 6GHz. (WLAN, WLL, UNII, ISM, LMDS). Braid material: Tinned Copper, dielectric: Foam PE, bend radius: 1-inch, outer conductor: 100% coverage, RF shielding effectiveness >90dB, velocity 85%, working temperature: -35 °C to +85 °C .Quality control - patch cable is tested after production with RF Spectrum Analyzer ensuring repeatability and low attenuation. Certified components: RoHS, CE
 9.06 EUR 
In stock
  CNT 400/RSC 400 Antenna Cable with N-male N-female, 1m 
CNT 400/RSC 400 Antenna Cable with N-male N-female, 1m 
1m N-male to N-female RF patch cable dedicated for outdoor usage in radio telecommunications systems working with frequency up to 6GHz. (WLAN, WLL, UNII, ISM, LMDS). Braid material: Tinned Copper, dielectric: Foam PE, bend radius: 1-inch, outer conductor: 100% coverage, RF shielding effectiveness >90dB, velocity 85%, working temperature: -35 °C to +85 °C .Quality control - patch cable is tested after production with RF Spectrum Analyzer ensuring repeatability and low attenuation. Certified components: RoHS, CE
 7.49 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch (ES-24-250W) 
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch (ES-24-250W) 
Ubiquiti Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch, 24x Gigabit RJ45 ports, 2x SFP ports, 26Gbps of throughput, 250W
pcs/carton: 4
 306.95 EUR 
In stock
  GrooveA 52 ac (RBGrooveGA-52HPacn) 
GrooveA 52 ac (RBGrooveGA-52HPacn) 
RouterBoard GrooveA 52AC 2.4Ghz/5Ghz Backbone/CPE, 802.11ac , N-male connector, PoE
pcs/carton: 20
 66.26 EUR 
In stock
  CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM 
CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM 
Cloud Router Switch, 4x Combo ports, 20x SFP ports, 4x SFP+ ports, 1U rackmount case, Dual boot
pcs/carton: 6
 242.24 EUR 
Out of stock
Est. delivery: 2022-01-26
Displaying 1 to 50 (of 386 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>] 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree