Currency:
|- sunMAX
|- Netis
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items

SFP+ S+31DLC10D SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual Fiber 1310 (1pcs)

[RTB-SFP-S-31DLC10D]
Quantity:

Quantity
or
Order Total
1+ 10+ 20+ 50+ 100+ 200+ 500+ 1000+
  600 EUR 1200 EUR 3000 EUR 6000 EUR 15000 EUR 30000 EUR  
Price96.95 EUR96.51 EUR96.06 EUR95.18 EUR94.29 EUR93.99 EUR93.69 EUR93.40 EUR

S-31DLC10D#

RouterBoard SFP-S-31DLC10D
S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Technical Specification:#

Product code S+31DLC10D
Data Rate 10G
Distance 10km
Mode SM
Wavelength 1310nm
Connector LC
Format SFP+
Quantity:
Print this page
This product was added to our catalog on Thursday 18 June, 2015.