Currency:
|- sunMAX
|- Netis
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Top » Catalog » SFP

SFP

Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
  SFP+ S+31DLC10D SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual Fiber 1310 (1pcs) 
SFP+ S+31DLC10D SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual Fiber 1310 (1pcs) 
Mikrotik SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode
 94.73 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ S+85DLC03D 10G MM LC 300m Dual-Fiber 850nm (1pcs) 
SFP+ S+85DLC03D 10G MM LC 300m Dual-Fiber 850nm (1pcs) 
Mikrotik S+85DLC03D 10Gbps SFP+, Dual LC, 300m 850nm
 38.38 EUR 
In stock
  SFP S-3553LC20D 1,25G SM LC 20km WDM 1310/1550 (2 pcs) 
SFP S-3553LC20D 1,25G SM LC 20km WDM 1310/1550 (2 pcs) 
Mikrotik Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode
 46.59 EUR 
In stock
  SFP S-85DLC05D 1,25G MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm (1pcs) 
SFP S-85DLC05D 1,25G MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm (1pcs) 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode
pcs/carton: 20
 11.65 EUR 
In stock
  SFP S-31DLC20D 1,25G SM LC 20km Dual-Fiber 1310nm (1pcs) 
SFP S-31DLC20D 1,25G SM LC 20km Dual-Fiber 1310nm (1pcs) 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
 15.30 EUR 
In stock
  SFP S-RJ01 (1pcs) 
SFP S-RJ01 (1pcs) 
MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
 18.60 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ S-3223LC10D 10G SM LC 10 km WDM 1270/1330 (2pcs) 
SFP+ S-3223LC10D 10G SM LC 10 km WDM 1270/1330 (2pcs) 
MikroTik RouterBoard pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single optical cable
 232.92 EUR 
In stock
  SFPONU (1pcs) 
SFPONU (1pcs) 
MikroTik SFP GPON module (G.984.5 Optical Network Terminal) module
 62.58 EUR 
Out of stock
Displaying 1 to 8 (of 8 products) Result Pages:  1