Currency:
|- sunMAX
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Boards
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Top » Catalog » SFP

SFP

Sort:  
  
  
 Unit price 
 Pcs 
  S+31DLC10D 
S+31DLC10D 
Mikrotik SFP+ (10G) module, 10km, LC, Single Mode, Dual Fiber 1310
 93.26 EUR 
In stock
  S+85DLC03D 
S+85DLC03D 
Mikrotik SFP+ (10G) module, Multi Mode, Dual LC, 300m, 850nm
 37.34 EUR 
In stock
  S-3553LC20D (2 pcs) 
S-3553LC20D (2 pcs) 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM, LC, 20Km, 1310nm/1550nm
 45.84 EUR 
In stock
  S-85DLC05D 
S-85DLC05D 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Multi Mode, DDM, Dual LC, 550m, 850nm
pcs/carton: 20
 11.03 EUR 
In stock
  S-31DLC20D 
S-31DLC20D 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM, Dual Fiber LC, 20km, 1310nm
 14.83 EUR 
In stock
  S-RJ01 
S-RJ01 
MikroTik Copper module, RJ45 to SFP , 10/100/1000M
 18.36 EUR 
In stock
  S-3223LC10D  (2pcs) 
S-3223LC10D (2pcs) 
MikroTik pair SFP+ (10G) module, Single Mode, LC, WDM, 10km, TX:1270/RX:1330
 228.36 EUR 
In stock
  SFPONU (1pcs) 
SFPONU (1pcs) 
MikroTik SFP GPON module (G.984.5 Optical Network Terminal) module
 62.09 EUR 
Out of stock
Displaying 1 to 8 (of 8 products) Result Pages:  1